Printer Friendly

Welcome new members.

ORGANIZATIONAL

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Office of the Provost Marshal General

GEORGIA -- Fulton County Sheriff's Department, Roswell Detention Center

MARYLAND -- U.S. Parole Commission

NEW JERSEY -- Gloucester County Jail

OHIO -- Licking Muskingum Community Correctional Center

TEXAS -- Center for Criminal Justice Solutions

VIRGINIA -- Virginia Center for Behavioral Rehabilitation

SUPPORTING PATRON

CALIFORNIA -- Legacy Long Distance Inc.

EXECUTIVE GOLD CARD

ALABAMA -- Gary Hart

CALIFORNIA -- Wendy Still

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Elmira Gwynn, Margaret Quick

MARYLAND -- John Flynn, Johnitha R. McNair, Robert Watkins

NEVADA -- Debra Brooks

NEW MEXICO -- Daniel Judiscak

NORTH CAROLINA -- Hope L. Marshall

VIRGINIA -- William Gordon Jr.

PROFESSIONAL II

ALABAMA -- Barry Prestage, Kim Thomas

CALIFORNIA -- George Giurbino

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Donald L. Isaac

FLORIDA -- Richard Brummer

GEORGIA -- Jimmy Terrell

IDAHO -- Glenn Gaither

INDIANA -- Brent Grider

KANSAS -- Ken McGovern

NEW JERSEY -- Marcella Dressler

NEW MEXICO -- Irma Renteria

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Jon Hickey

TENNESSEE -- Randy Ascher

VIRGINIA -- R. Devin Beverly, Ph.D., Rebecca B. Epperson, Barbara Ropka, Rockesha K. West

WISCONSIN -- Tony Pattee

PROFESSIONAL

ALABAMA -- Nancy Mellen

ARIZONA -- R. Allen Bock, Keith Carman, Sherry Goldsmith, Timothy Graver, Kit Locklear, Samuel Sublett

ARKANSAS -- Mark Cashion, Greg Harmon, John Moss, Michael Perryman, Joe Porchia

CALIFORNIA -- Ira Book, Peter Breen, David Butterworth, Matt Crawford, Juan Dennus, Bernie Ellis, Kurt Ferguson, Peggy A. Goodwin, Kevin Kellbach, Sandra Long, James McGuire, Ph.D., Barbara Owen, Martin Rickler, Jeffrey A. Schwartz, Mark Walker, Kimberly Wills

COLORADO -- Denny Stangier

DELAWARE -- Gregg Drevno

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Noerena Abookire, Herman Austin, Gerald E. Bowser, Agnes Brown, Theresa Capers, Michelle Davenport, Steven C. Fezuk, Shawn Franklin, LaVerne Harvey, Winifred Hawkins, Cedric Hendricks, Marie Hinton, Thomas P. Hoey, Alice S. Holland, George T. Jordan, Anita J. La Rue, Bobbie Mack, Maryon Perkins, Keith A. Pirog, Cory Richard, Willa M. Ward-Shumate, Debra L. Washington, Raymond Whitfield, Earnest L. Williams, Johnsie P. Willis

FLORIDA -- Terri Buckley, James Dickson, Felecia Dix-Richardson, Alan Duffee, Valerie Eason-Everett, Tony Jones, Yvane Moreland, James Morris, David Paeplow, Maria Parker, Wendy Cay Reeder, Dallas Scott, John Shaw, Bill Townsend, Glenden Wilder, Sheila Williams

GEORGIA -- Alexis E.L. Chase, Adam J. Kennedy, Leander Parker, Marie F. Ragghianti, Natilyne Young

GUAM -- Donald Ashworth

HAWAII -- Hector B. West

IDAHO -- Kenneth Bennett, Michael Desfosses, Teresa Jones, Mike Langersmith

ILLINOIS -- Keith Briscoe, Jerry Dawson, William Deiters, Laurence R. Glasser, Keith M. Harris, Melvin McKinney, Megan Muter, William Pfalzgraf, Julie Seales, Rick Veach

INDIANA -- Christine Blessinger, Shauntrece N. Clark, Penny J. Givan, Dianne C. Kearns, Krystal Keehn, Susan Lockwood, Lloyd L. Luban, John S. Marthakis, John Nally, Donald Parkes, Marilyn Peterich, Carmen D. Woods, Dushan J. Zatecky

IOWA -- Douglas Ashby, Sherri Ayala, Tommy Banks, Marc Borgman, Chad Cangas, Bates Carr, Daniel Collins, Ryan Cripe, Dan Croonquist, Mark Giddings, Cameron Gowdy, Lance Greig, Troy Hammen, Julie Havlicek, Jason Hawkins, Christina Hazelbaker, Kristi Hein, Mark Hendrickson, Pat Hernandez, Sondra Holck, Beverly Huffman, Christopher Jones, Monte Kaufman, Kathy Khommanyvong, Randy Kirchner, Jeffrey Larson, Mark Larson, Jan Lewerke, LaDonn Long, Amy Neisen, Daniel Nyren, Ernie Owen, David Pate, Eric Paulson, Wayne Reed, Taylor Robinson, Deborah K. Roe, Kwame Smith, Lynne Smith, Erin Thomas, Courtney Thompson, Scott Warnick, Nathan Wolfe, Steve Zdrazil

KANSAS -- Jeffrey Eisenbeis, Jodi Kelley, Scott McLean. Peter Meitzner, Momodou Njie, Camillia Renee Shackleford

KENTUCKY -- William W. Adams, Ill, Patricia Drieci, Alice Gallop-West, Terrance M. Huff, Ophelia McLaurin, Heather Swinney, Kenny Talbott, Betty Ann Walker, Neil Waugh, Tom S. Whitt

LOUISIANA -- Jacob B. Baird, Kasey Byles, CCS, Darlene W. Carlin, Jamie Fruge, Theresa Heard, Angela D. Mathews, Gary Sumrall, Sibil Thibeaux, Joseph Herman Zeringue

MAINE -- James F. Birt

MARYLAND -- Rashidah Abd-Al-Baqi, Willie Agnew, Jacquelyn Banks, Theresa Brown, Keith Butler, Osel L. Calvert, Daisy Cheeves, Patricia Clark, Josephine B. Clay, Dr. Richard Craig, Monica Hudson, Glendora Holland, Norman Jackson, Eric Kerth, Ellen R. Marble, Donna A. McLean, Stephen Minus, Jerrie Moody, Illya Moore, Steven Ohm, Bess Parker-Grant, Dawn Pearson, Cheryl O. Peguese, Eugene E. Pigatt, Syed Rahman, Ruth G. Scott, Jacqueline Smith, Arnold Taylor, Brent Eric Taylor, Juliana Tyer, Raymond E. Washington, Dehavilland Whitaker

MASSACHUSETTS -- Elizabeth Albertelli, David M. Chandler, Allina Christian, Tim Miranda, Michael F. Monahan, Dulcelinda Monteiro, Kimberly Jo O'hara, Jane Tewksbury, Esq.

MICHIGAN -- Michael J. Dazarow, James Hudgens, Nancy Lynn Jackson, John Karraker, Thomas Lee, Tina Moore, April Ochoa, Mark Ochoa, Eric Westerlund

MINNESOTA -- Clifford Buikema, Tim Eickhoff, Laurence Koch, R. Michael Line, Kirk Litynski

MISSISSIPPI -- Earl Leonard

MISSOURI -- Sheri Bradshaw, Stephen M. Collier, Daren Deien, William D. James Jr., Lou Ronna-Richardson

NEBRASKA -- Rodney Herron, Kyle Poppert

NEVADA -- Cheryl Jacobs-Monahan, Brandi Lewis, Bev Moltz, William Sandie, Adam Watson

NEW HAMPSHIRE -- Robin Pomeroy

NEW JERSEY -- Kirk Eady, Kyle A. Gatling, Norman Goldhecht, Gerard Harmann, J. Brian Hartman, Greg Lyons, Rafael Ortiz, Jerry Peck, Denise Pote, Matthew J. Sheridan, Johnny Vernon

NEW MEXICO -- Joni Brown, Paula Burns, Karen A. George, Lawrence A. Tafoya

NEW YORK -- John T. Cahill, Kael Goodman, Carl Mazza, Richard Nolet, Lucann O'Hara, Erin K. Rogers, Christine St. Onge, Don Venettozzi

NORTH CAROLINA -- Cynthia Bostic, Brenda Dixon, Sol Gordon, Cynthia Lister, Reginald T. Ponton, Cathy Whitmore

OHIO -- Archibald H. Bing, Daniel Church, Kent Crabtree, Judith Creamer, Lisa DiSabato-Moore, Thomas Ford, Arthur J. Jipson, Ph.D., Ashley Long, Eric J. Lyle, Cathy Mauk, Janet Musser, Gerard Prepetit, Stacey Saunders, John Shore, Mindy Vance, Dana Wilkie, Nick Willis

OKLAHOMA -- Tony Bryant, Ronnie Carrico, Kimberley Owen, Brandy Page, David Parker, JoAnn Whaley

OREGON -- John G. Hallock, Debbie Spicer

PENNSYLVANIA -- Hal Breinig, John A. Hart, Jennifer Hendricks, Katherine Hoffrichter, George Kindle, Christine E. McMaster, Scott A. McMaster, Christine McMillan, David Pew, Shannon Ross, Deon E. Roth, Shirley Smith-Hill, Bill Zinkel

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Tammi A. Barton, Michael Besco, Loretta Bookard, Edith C. Burkett, Sammy L. Drew, Lisa R. Engram, Patricia Hovis, James Howell, Mary Sellers, Debra Sines, Bernard Sumter, Schiria P. Wilson, Donyelle Williams

SOUTH DAKOTA -- Carla Leveque

TENNESSEE -- Sheila M. Blakenship, Roland Colson, Heather Taveras

TEXAS -- Oscar Barrientes, Joyce Bonds, Eric DeMent, Winston E. Dixon, Larry D. Frank, Ramon Gonzalez Jr., Abram Gordon, James Hales, Alex Howard, Steven M. Otto, Carlos M. Perez, Sheri Short

VERMONT -- Shelley Robinson

VIRGIN ISLANDS -- Catherine M. Terrell

VIRGINIA -- Sharon A. Alexander, Sarah C. Allen, Sharen M. Anderson, Laura M. Arthur-Pedersen, Kenneth B. Austin, Geraldine G. Baker, Juanita R. Belcher, Thomas Bohan, Brandy L. Bridgers, Tammy C. Brown, Tanya Bryce Milling, Otis Carpenter, Kathie Catlin, Ricky G. Clark, Tomasina L. Cook, Jose R. Coss, Bernard L. Craft, James E. Criss, Betty J. Davis, Joseph A. Davis, Brian K. Dawkins, Laura Dellinger, Yvonne O. Ervin, Mark Farsi, Laurietta J. Faulkner, Michael W. Frame, Sylvia W. Frame, Walter Fulton, Melissa D. Gallihar, Marilyn T. Green, Cindy J. Griffin, Walt Gunning, Howard F. Hancock, Ill, Rebecca R. Hancock, Darin Harky, Annette R. Harney, David L. Holmes, Doris G. Hughes, Patricia B. Hughes, James E. Johnson, Jr., Wanda P. Johnson, William Jordan, Anthony M. Judkins, John S. Kelly, Jr., Vickie Kennedy, Wardenia J. Lassiter, Jo Ann Latimer, Sandra N. Leabough, Tjuan V. Mack, Eric M. Madsen, Robert L. Majors, Robert G. Martin, Cynthia A. Matthews, Kristin McCormick, Melissa McCray, Theresa F. Morgan, Irvin E. Mosley, Karen B. Mulder, Deborah H. Myers, Pete Obarowski, Michael S. Palmer, M. Lisa Payne, George W. Perkins Jr., Catherine Pope, Jeena S. Porterfield, Walter C. Potts, Jr., Darrell R. Reynolds, Jr., Tynoshia D. Richardson, Tara L. Ross, Jim Schrecengost, Gale L. Scott, Jolene Sforza, Dorothy A. Shellman, Cynthia J. Smith, William W. Southall, Phyllis E. Speede, Denise J. Starke, Paula Stone, Sandra B. Taylor, Sarah L. Thomas-Russell, William Tilson Jr., Jennifer M. Trabert, Hunter Tran, Donna L. Vandenburgh, Marie C. Vargo, Curtis Wall, Martha B. Wall, Burgess M. Waller Jr., Debbie C. Walters, William R. Ward, Sharon M. Watson, Lisa White, Debra Widner, Tammy H. Williams, Harrison F. Winstead, Kathy M. Brame

WASHINGTON -- Connie George, Tracy Grunenfelder, Kenneth Lewis, Jameel E.A. Shamsid-Deen, Gary Sims, Brian Stewart, Wanda A. Thompson, Matt Wallis

WEST VIRGINIA -- Lisa Gradiska, Janette O. Millner, Rob Neal, Evelyn Saifert

WISCONSIN -- Dorothy Abrahamson, Stephen J. Anderson, Cardinal David, Streblow Gail, Carol Garceau, Kevin Garceau, Fay Geenan, Rick Gempeler, David R. Hart, Russ Jabas, Jerry A. Johnson, Bartyczak Kelly, Tanya K. Kenney, Ann Krueger, Robert Krueger, Patrick J. Lynch, Lisa Nelson, William Pearce, Sally Peters-Langland, Dolores Prince, Kirt Schmidt, Marilyn Schucknecht, Ann Semrow, Sandra Sykora, Brian Thom, June Trepes, Doug Verheyen, Mandy Wagner, Catherine Weishan, Steve Wierenga

CANADA -- Leo Petrilli

ASSOCIATE

ALABAMA -- Don Metzler

COLORADO -- Beverly Embry-Anderson

FLORIDA -- Tom Fay, Sandra R. Poling, Calvin Lewis Smith, David L. Smith, Lynne T. Winston

GEORGIA -- John Gibson, Melissa Harrell

IOWA -- Danielle Dick, Sara Lynch

LOUISIANA -- Shartele Harrington, Glynn Stassi

MARYLAND -- David Dorworth, Lois Fegan, Christopher Golson, Christopher Harrison

NEW JERSEY -- Sohail Sharifsuliman

NEW YORK -- Thomas O'Connor

NORTH CAROLINA -- Willis James Fowler

OHIO -- Nathan Hartley

PUERTO RICO -- Minechee Lebron

TENNESSEE -- Sherman McGill

TEXAS -- Andrew Lesko

VIRGINIA -- Ricardo Robinson, Ashley Shifflett

WASHINGTON -- Marisa Renee Mayville

WISCONSIN -- Mary Stock

LIBRARY/SUBSCRIPTION

VIRGINIA -- Westwood College-Annadale campus, Westwood College-Arlington/Ballston campus
COPYRIGHT 2005 American Correctional Association, Inc.
No portion of this article can be reproduced without the express written permission from the copyright holder.
Copyright 2005 Gale, Cengage Learning. All rights reserved.

Article Details
Printer friendly Cite/link Email Feedback
Publication:Corrections Today
Geographic Code:1USA
Date:Dec 1, 2005
Words:1456
Previous Article:Turner Construction Company.
Next Article:Sexual Assault: The Victims, the Perpetrators, and the Criminal Justice System.
Topics:


Related Articles
Welcome new members.
Welcome new members.
Welcome new members.
Welcome new members.
Welcome new members.
Welcome new members.
Welcome new members.
Welcome new members.
Welcome new members.
Welcome New Members.

Terms of use | Privacy policy | Copyright © 2021 Farlex, Inc. | Feedback | For webmasters