Printer Friendly

St. John's High School.

May 18 at the Hart Center, College of the Holy Cross, Worcester

Ashland: Aidan Shaun Moran, Robert Hong O'Gara, Eric Sguazzin.

Auburn: Anthony Elia, Andrew Joseph Hight, Camden Christopher Murphy, Cody James Shallow.

Berlin: Chandler Robert Anctil, James Richard Phayre, Ian Hunter Pierce.

Bolton: Vincenzo Paul Simmarano.

Boxboro: William Stephen Farmer.

Boylston: Dillon Joseph Cassanelli, Ethan Arcade Charles Coskie.

Charlton: Brendan Joseph Brosnihan, Alexander Fisher, Nicholas Patrick Flowers, Charles Daniel Murray IV, Devin Charles Neilly.

Clinton: Zachary August Schade.

Dudley: Micheal Stephen Hatch, Christian Robert L'Heureux, Daniel Paul Vigeant Jr.

Fiskdale: Ian Burke Wetherbee.

Framingham: Cameron Robert Bernstein, Gregory Thomas Lee, Cameron Xavier Marian, Kevin Michael O'Connell, Christopher Robert Palace.

Grafton: Kevin Anthony Connelly, Samuel Coleman Coveney, Daniel Maine Crowley, Jonathan Michael Fritz, Evan Maynard Frohock, Sean Michael Rowell.

Holden: Mitchell Keating Axelson, Christopher James Contonio, Brendan James Mahoney, Michael John McKiernan, Patrick Robert Ryan, Michael John Smalanskas.

Holliston: John Dowling Milton.

Hopedale: Sean Stephen Sullivan, John Stephen Anastasi, David Timothy Estella, Zachary Tanner Gresham, Steven Randall Kerr, Connor James Maloney, Jack Francis Mangan, Michael Papelian Villa.

Hudson: Connor Ross Henell.

Jefferson: Kevin McNeil Butler.

Leicester: Benjamin Paul Gallant, David Michael Monahan, Griffin Thomas Peltier, Frederico Jezzini Roriz Pina, Mitchell Marc Stepien.

Leominster: Aidan Alexander Logan.

Littleton: Jonathan Carlson Melberg.

Marlboro: Joseph Edward Atchue, Matthew Alan Burger, Philip James Cognetta III, Eric Joseph Pino.

Mendon: Conor Francis Morrison, Daniel Edward O'Rourke.

Milford: James Joseph Antonellis, Thomas Frederick Horstkotte.

Millbury: Christopher Jon Adams, Andrew Nicholas O'Connor.

North Grafton: Kyle Frederick Dubuque, Logan Ross Girard, George Liam Houle, Benjamin George Sarkis.

North Oxford: Rocco Anthony Frongillo.

Northboro: Matthew James Castle, Michael Ernest Henry Jr., Minjae Joo, Kyle Robert Naughton, Matthew Lawrence Santoso, Peter John Schwalm, Huazhe Yang.

Northbridge: Zane James Ostoin, Brandon Robert Wood.

Oakham: Christopher William Goodhue.

Oxford: Matthew Joseph LeClair, Andrew Christopher Miller.

Paxton: Ryan Edward Dix, Steven Patrick Johnson, Connor Gerard Murphy, Andre Antonio Padilla, William Grant Holman Roberts, Thomas Bryce Sansoucy.

Pepperell: James Collins Richardson.

Rochdale: Charles Iandoli Misenti.

Rutland: Paul James Browne Jr., William Owen Goddard IV, Austin Rene Helie, Joshua Thomas Howe.

Shirley: Kunwoo Kim.

Shrewsbury: Yusuf Khaled Abdelkader, Santiago Angaramo, Edward Joseph Black, Michael Leonard Bunsick, Allen Edward Burgess, Eric Bokang Cui, John Joseph Curley, Steven Joseph D'Agostino, Jeffrey Mark DeMango, Jacob William Dubois, Michael Joseph Duquette, Patrick Lee Eberhard, Nicholas James Ellis, Matthew Nelson Farese, Nicholas Joseph Gabriele, Aditya Gopinath, Patrick Bernard Holland Jr., Anthony Jreije, Samir Noel Kafel, Sean Francis Scannell Keating, Thomas John Kelley, Zachary John Kelly, Usmann Ali Khan, Brian Tan-Tai Le, Scott Michael Manea, Conor William McCann, Reshav Prakash Mehtani, Thomas Paul Musgrove, Paul Shurr Nason, Alec Dale Nazzaro, Michael Anthony Nazzaro, Alexander Martin O'Connor, Kevin Paul O'Neil, Kayanush Kaizad Patel, Mario Frank Pizzeri, Kendall Mackowiak Pomeroy, Peter Lloyd Robinson, Jeremy Vincent Rocco, Michael Robert Rutigliano, Nicholas Paul Rutigliano, Isaac Ryan Salmu, Zachary Tyler Santora, Andrew Mark Sjogren, Andrew Mark Smiley, Mark David Sullivan Jr., Andrew Juan Gabriel Walsh, Philip Johnston Wheeler, Hassan Tarek Yatim.

South Grafton: Thomas Joseph Garabedian, Mahidhar Prasad Rao Shapally.

Southboro: Wesley Jordan Arnold, Peter Hall Bardetti, Tyler Aaron Bemis, Patrick Alben Burton, Joseph Leo Evangelista, Curran Krishan Kalia, Christopher James Pirozzi, Matthew Joseph Sears.

Spencer: Gregory Ross Angelo, Ara Michael Hagopian, Daniel Joseph Herriage, Michael Joseph Joyce, Zachariah Lee Watkins.

Sterling: Daniel Edward Horgan, Daniel Jeffrey Kerrigan, Michael James Murphy, Hayden Antonio Savage, Jonathan Patrick Tuttle.

Stow: Michael Stephen McGillicuddy.

Sudbury: Ryan Michael Jefts.

Sutton: Troy J. D'Amato, Stephen John DeJordy II, Quinn Griffin, Benjamin Joseph Hogan.

Upton: Alexander James Kennedy, Sean Francis Murray, Christopher Robert Negrotti, Bryan Edward Nelson, Padraic James O'Sullivan, Nikolas Josef Papamitrou, Brendan Jeremiah Riordan, Owen Hunt Street, Bradley Anthony Sylvester, Daniel Ryan Woodbury.

Uxbridge: Christopher Anthony Dallarosa, Patrick Joseph Dallarosa.

West Boylston: Edward Thatcher Van Atten.

Westboro: William James Alexander.

Worcester: David Andrew Abdow, Samuel Kingsley Aboagye, Samuel Preye Anyamah, Timothy Charles Bibaud, Richard James Caparso, Thomas Francis Carroll, Bryan James Cleary, Nana Yaw Danso, Timothy Daniel Deedy, Dante Luigi DiGioia, Daniel Francis Flanagan, David Sebastian George, Glenn Paul Gibson Jr., Nicholas Joseph Ginisi, John Michael Goggins, Cameron Stone Gribbons, Tristen Scott Hakenson, Zachariah Francis Kent, Kevin Khang La, Charles Joseph Lewis Jr., Evangelos Spyridon Manolatos, Klaudio Nuredini, James Daniel O'Connell, Colin Michael O'Connor, Ross David Ojerholm, Leo Joseph Pagano, Alexander Edward Pappas, Gregory Michael Pappas, Anthony Joseph Russell, Matthew John Sargent, Dimitri Savidis, Stephen John Shimkus, James Walsh Sullivan, Henry Koshgarian Thoreen, Brian Joseph Tomlinson, Vincent Le Tran, Jonathan Alexander Vasquez, Kevin Conor White.
COPYRIGHT 2014 Worcester Telegram & Gazette
No portion of this article can be reproduced without the express written permission from the copyright holder.
Copyright 2014 Gale, Cengage Learning. All rights reserved.

Article Details
Printer friendly Cite/link Email Feedback
Title Annotation:Local
Publication:Telegram & Gazette (Worcester, MA)
Date:Jun 22, 2014
Words:745
Previous Article:St. Bernard's Central Catholic High School.
Next Article:St. Peter-Marian High School.

Terms of use | Privacy policy | Copyright © 2019 Farlex, Inc. | Feedback | For webmasters