Printer Friendly

School Of Product & Engineering Design:.

BA (Hons) Multimedia Product Design Harriet Alice Davies 2nd Class Honours, Division 2 Adam Benjamin Holloway 2nd Class Honours, Division 2 David Juan Trujols Shepherd 2nd Class Honours, Division 1 Sarah Ann Sturla 2nd Class Honours, Division 2 Daniel Winston 2nd Class Honours, Division 1 BA (Hons) Product Design

Kerry Bower

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

George F O Boyd

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Christopher David Cassin

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Chun-Ho Cho

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Sean Deen

1st Class Honours

Katie Elizabeth Dodd

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Stephen Drewitt

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Matthew Ellis

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Matthew Evans

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Ross Fitzpatrick

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Paul Andrew Foster

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Simon James Robert Foster

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Craig James Gronow

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

David Ian Hancock

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Rachel Lorna Harris

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Paul-Michael Hewett

1st Class Honours

Paul Frederick Hiett

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Thomas Howell

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Justin Thomas James

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Russell Adam Jarvis

1st Class Honours

Christopher Rhys Llewellyn

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Emma Christine Lovelock

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Gareth David Owen Lyons

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Christopher Paul Malpas

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Lucy Elizabeth McCarthy

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Oliver Scott Milburn

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Sarah Elizabeth Payne

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Russell John Penman

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Owen Pye

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Oliver Bradley Rhodes

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Benjamin Thomas Sangster

3rd Class Honours

Leigh Stephen Sheehan

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

David Christopher Swift

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Robert Bryn Taylor

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Dean James Thomas

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

James Alexander Thompson

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

BSc (Hons) Architectural Design & Technology

Darren Rhys Baker

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Darren Paul Cunningham

3rd Class Honours

Jon Elms

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Christopher John Evans

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Michael Brendan Fountain

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Shaun Haymer

1st Class Honours

David Gwynfryn Jones

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Mbakiso Ketlhokile

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Adam Andrew Perry

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Christopher Thomas Waite

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Gordon Arthur James Walters

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

William Leonard Ward

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Simon Edward Webb

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

BSc (Hons) Building Maintenance & Management

Matt Paul Downey

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Nathan Freeman

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Timothy Rhys Pasley

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Nichola Jayne Pitman

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Andrew Powell

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Kate Wiggins

1st Class Honours

BSc (Hons) Computer Aided Product Design

Martin Lee Harris

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Simon James Hosker

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

James Raymond Hughes

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Bryn Isaac

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Alexander Paul Jarvis

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Gethin Huw Roberts

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Ross John Simpson

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Terry Wilks

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

BSc (Hons) Electrical Systems Engineering

Paul Hicks

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Timothy Mark Marnell

1st Class Honours

BSc (Hons) Engineering Systems (Options)

Bahaeldeen Aborabee

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Majid Amer Nassir Al-Kharoosi

1st Class Honours

Matthew James Bonnell

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

James Neil Dewitt

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Graham Owain Evans

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Gareth Brett Gore

1st Class Honours

Matthew John Hegarty

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Ryan Paul May

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Samuel Antony Merry

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Jia Qu

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Leon Geoffrey Shail

1st Class Honours

Thomas James Simonds

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

BSc (Hons) Manufacturing Systems Engineering

Matthew John Alban Jones

1st Class Honours

Lindsay Gordon McDonald

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Richard Shirlow

1st Class Honours

BSc (Hons) Mechanical Systems Engineering

Paul Lee Jones - Ordinary

Jason Rawlinson

1st Class Honours

BSc (Hons) Product Design (With Electronics)

Julio Derek Meech

2nd Class Honours, Division 1

Nathaniel Aust

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Lauren Rebecca Dupres

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Ralph James Farrer

1st Class Honours

Jonathan Winston Gregory

2nd Class Honours, Division 2

Richard John Jenkins - Ordinary
COPYRIGHT 2005 MGN Ltd.
No portion of this article can be reproduced without the express written permission from the copyright holder.
Copyright 2005 Gale, Cengage Learning. All rights reserved.

 
Article Details
Printer friendly Cite/link Email Feedback
Publication:South Wales Echo (Cardiff, Wales)
Date:Jul 8, 2005
Words:739
Previous Article:Cardiff School Of Art & Design:.
Next Article:School Of Lifelong Learning:.

Terms of use | Privacy policy | Copyright © 2018 Farlex, Inc. | Feedback | For webmasters