Printer Friendly

FM key personnel by Organization.

Air Combat Command (ACC)

HQ ACC, Joint    Col Karla         (757)
Base             Miller       764-4854/3112;
                 (FM)          DSN 574 (757)
                               764-4382; DSN
                                    574

Langiey-Eustis   Ms. Monica   (757) 764-3112;
                 Anders           DSN 574
                 (FM-1)

4 CPTS, Seymour  Maj          (919) 722-5700;       (919)
Johnson AFB      Jennifer             DSN 722   722-8160;
                 Huff                             DSN 722

7 CPTS, Dyess    Maj Brant    (325) 696-3150;       (325)
AFB              Clark                DSN 461   696-4053;
                                                  DSN 461

9 CPTS, Beale    Maj          (530) 634-2225;       (530)
AFB              Michelle             DSN 368   634-2222;
                 Griffith                         DSN 368

20 CPTS, Shaw    Maj Kile     (803) 895-1549;       (803)
AFB              Dreher               DSN 965   895-1550;
                                                  DSN 965

23 CPTS, Moody   Lt Col       (229) 257-3215;       (229)
AFB              Harry                DSN 460   257-3440;
                 Epperson                         DSN 460

28 CPTS,         Maj Gary     (605) 385-1499;       (605)
Ellsworth AFB    Elliot               DSN 675   385-6670;
                                                  DSN 675

49 CPTS,         Maj Saida    (575) 572-5107;       (575)
Holloman AFB     Hage                 DSN 572   572-7272;
                                                  DSN 572

55 CPTS, Offutt  Lt Col       (402) 294-2022;       (402)
AFB              Darin                DSN 271   294-9775;
                 Williams                         DSN 271

99 CPTS, Nellis  Lt Col       (702) 652-7319;       (702)
AFB              Jonathan             DSN 682   652-7318;
                 Jehn                             DSN 682

325 CPTS,        Maj Timothy  (850) 283-3265;       (850)
Tyndall AFB,     Fast                 DSN 523   283-8251;
FL                                                DSN 523

355 CPTS,        Maj Gerald   (520) 228-5801;       (520)
Davis-Monthan    Stevenson            DSN 228   228-4159;
AFB              III                              DSN 228

366 CPTS,        Lt Col Dave  (208) 828-2294;       (208)
Mountain Home    Stephens             DSN 728   828-2499;
AFB                                               DSN 728

633 CPTS, Joint  Lt Col       (757) 764-2273;       (757)
Base             Ericka               DSN 574   764-2810;
Langiey-Eustis   Farmerhill                       DSN 574

USAFCENT, Shaw   Lt Col       (803) 895-6890;       (803)
AFB              Nyree                DSN 965   895-6873;
                 Lensch                           DSN 965

12 AF,           Mr. Joseph   (520) 228-6405;       (520)
Davis-Monthan    Cardea               DSN 228   228-7219;
AFB                                               DSN 228

53 WG, Eglin     Capt Jerry   (850) 882-5451;       (850)
AFB              de Jesus             DSN 872   882-4566;
                                                  DSN 882

93 AGOW, Moody   Capt Aaron   (229) 257-6940;         N/A
AFB              Kirchoff             DSN 460

388 FW, Hill     Ms. Deanna   (801) 775-6938;       (801)
AFB              Keller               DSN 775   775-3453;
                                                  DSN 775

505              Maj Randall  (850) 884-9036;       (850)
CCW, Hurlburt    Gardner              DSN 579   884-9082;
Field                                             DSN 579

552 ACW, Tinker  Ms. Daria      (405) 734-161       (405)
AFB              Crane             1; DSN 884  734-301 1;
                                                  DSN 884

461 ACW, Robins  Capt Eric    (478) 201-1228;       (478)
AFB              Hulshizer            DSN 241   201-1212;
                                                  DSN 241

379 ECPTS, Al    Lt Col                   DSN
Udeid Air Base   Michael         318-437-8701
                 Bennett

HQ ACC, Joint    Col Karla      Col Kevin         (757)
Base             Miller           Head      764-4656; DSN
                 (FM)                            574

Langiey-Eustis   Ms. Monica
                 Anders
                 (FM-1)

4 CPTS, Seymour  Maj             Ms. Varda          (919)
Johnson AFB      Jennifer         Giordano  722-5688; DSN
                 Huff                                 722

7 CPTS, Dyess    Maj Brant       Ms. Karen          (325)
AFB              Clark           Mickelson  696-2024; DSN
                                                      461

9 CPTS, Beale    Maj            Capt Irene          (530)
AFB              Michelle           Cusack  634-2229; DSN
                 Griffith                             368

20 CPTS, Shaw    Maj Kile      Ms. Barbara          (803)
AFB              Dreher               Kane  895-1551; DSN
                                                      965

23 CPTS, Moody   Lt Col       Capt Kristen          (229)
AFB              Harry             Schnell  257-3397; DSN
                 Epperson                             460

28 CPTS,         Maj Gary          Lt Kara          (605)
Ellsworth AFB    Elliot              Noble  385-4124; DSN
                                                      675

49 CPTS,         Maj Saida          Mr. Al          (575)
Holloman AFB     Hage                Sears  572-7016; DSN
                                                      572

55 CPTS, Offutt  Lt Col         Mr. Victor          (402)
AFB              Darin            Rountree  294-8692; DSN
                 Williams                             271

99 CPTS, Nellis  Lt Col        Capt Steven          (702)
AFB              Jonathan         Peterson  652-9835; DSN
                 Jehn                                 682

325 CPTS,        Maj Timothy   Lt Michelle          (850)
Tyndall AFB,     Fast                  Kim  283-8249; DSN
FL                                                    523

355 CPTS,        Maj Gerald   1st Lt Tarah          (520)
Davis-Monthan    Stevenson          Cotton  228-5815; DSN
AFB              III                                  228

366 CPTS,        Lt Col Dave    Lt Michael          (208)
Mountain Home    Stephens            Brown  828-2677; DSN
AFB                                                   728

633 CPTS, Joint  Lt Col             1st Lt          (757)
Base             Ericka        Christopher  764-3645; DSN
Langiey-Eustis   Farmerhill           Cook            574

USAFCENT, Shaw   Lt Col             1st Lt          (803)
AFB              Nyree             Puanani  895-6880; DSN
                 Lensch           Sigafoos            965

12 AF,           Mr. Joseph     Capt Chris          (520)
Davis-Monthan    Cardea             Ursino  228-4974; DSN
AFB                                                   228

53 WG, Eglin     Capt Jerry     Ms. Teresa          (850)
AFB              de Jesus           Denney  882-6214; DSN
                                                      882

93 AGOW, Moody   Capt Aaron      TSgt Greg          (229)
AFB              Kirchoff       Hasecuster  257-2503; DSN
                                                      460

388 FW, Hill     Ms. Deanna      Ms. Marie          (801)
AFB              Keller           Woodburn  586-1096; DSN
                                                      586

505              Maj Randall  Mr. Laurence          (850)
CCW, Hurlburt    Gardner             Clark  884-9084; DSN
Field                                                 579

552 ACW, Tinker  Ms. Daria     Ms. Carolyn          (405)
AFB              Crane            Hamilton  734-5726; DSN
                                                      884

461 ACW, Robins  Capt Eric     Mr. Gregory          (478)
AFB              Hulshizer           Boggs  201-1240; DSN
                                                      241

379 ECPTS, Al    Lt Col           Rotating            DSN
Udeid Air Base   Michael                     318-437-8736
                 Bennett

HQ ACC, Joint    Col Karla        Col           (757)        CMSgt
Base             Miller         Timothy     764-4871; DSN    Karen
                 (FM)           Dunster          574         Harris

Langiey-Eustis   Ms. Monica
                 Anders
                 (FM-1)

4 CPTS, Seymour  Maj           Lt Trevor          (919)       SMSgt
Johnson AFB      Jennifer          Spiro  722-5675; DSN       Tammy
                 Huff                               722       Moore

7 CPTS, Dyess    Maj Brant            Lt          (325)  MSgt Jason
AFB              Clark         Christine  696-2095; DSN      Haynes
                                 Boswell            461

9 CPTS, Beale    Maj           TSgt Todd  (530) 634-221  SMSgt Doug
AFB              Michelle      Hillibush     1; DSN 368     Lawless
                 Griffith

20 CPTS, Shaw    Maj Kile     Lt Richard          (803)       CMSgt
AFB              Dreher            Hozik  895-1554; DSN     Juanita
                                                    965        Osby

23 CPTS, Moody   Lt Col             MSgt          (229)       SMSgt
AFB              Harry            Sherie  257-3532; DSN   Jeannette
                 Epperson           Sams            460       Zhong

28 CPTS,         Maj Gary     Lt Monisha          (605)       SMSgt
Ellsworth AFB    Elliot         Ragsdale  385-1485; DSN     Richard
                                                    675     Skrabak

49 CPTS,         Maj Saida    Lt Clayton          (575)       SMSgt
Holloman AFB     Hage             Sherum  572-3778; DSN    Jakelyne
                                                    572        Rose

55 CPTS, Offutt  Lt Col               Lt          (402)  CMSgt Mark
AFB              Darin         Alexander  294-2209; DSN    Canfield
                 Williams        Mathews            271

99 CPTS, Nellis  Lt Col       MSgt Kelly          (702)  CMSgt Karl
AFB              Jonathan        Pearson  652-7327; DSN    Bradford
                 Jehn                               682

325 CPTS,        Maj Timothy    Lt Ariel          (850)       SMSgt
Tyndall AFB,     Fast               Roca  283-8235; DSN       April
FL                                                  523      DeReus

355 CPTS,        Maj Gerald       2nd Lt          (520)       CMSgt
Davis-Monthan    Stevenson       Michael  228-1227; DSN       Brian
AFB              III            Kazakoff            228   Hendricks

366 CPTS,        Lt Col Dave        MSgt          (208)       SMSgt
Mountain Home    Stephens        Vincent  828-3513; DSN    Kristina
AFB                               Brooks            728        Ritz

633 CPTS, Joint  Lt Col       MSgt Danny          (757)       CMSgt
Base             Ericka            Avery  225-8187; DSN       James
Langiey-Eustis   Farmerhill                         575     Roberts

USAFCENT, Shaw   Lt Col           1st Lt          (803)       SMSgt
AFB              Nyree           Puanani  895-6880; DSN      Joseph
                 Lensch         Sigafoos            965     Johnson

12 AF,           Mr. Joseph         None                       None
Davis-Monthan    Cardea
AFB

53 WG, Eglin     Capt Jerry   Ms. Teresa          (850)        None
AFB              de Jesus         Denney  882-6214; DSN
                                                    872

93 AGOW, Moody   Capt Aaron    SSgt Lisa          (229)        None
AFB              Kirchoff         Schuur  257-2560; DSN
                                                    460

388 FW, Hill     Ms. Deanna         None                       None
AFB              Keller

505              Maj Randall        None                       None
CCW, Hurlburt    Gardner
Field

552 ACW, Tinker  Ms. Daria          None                       None
AFB              Crane

461 ACW, Robins  Capt Eric          None                       None
AFB              Hulshizer

379 ECPTS, Al    Lt Col         Rotating            DSN    Rotating
Udeid Air Base   Michael                   318-437-8779
                 Bennett

HQ ACC, Joint    Col Karla        (757)
Base             Miller       764-2290; DSN
                 (FM)              574

Langiey-Eustis   Ms. Monica
                 Anders
                 (FM-1)

4 CPTS, Seymour  Maj                  (919)
Johnson AFB      Jennifer     722-5065; DSN
                 Huff                   722

7 CPTS, Dyess    Maj Brant            (325)
AFB              Clark        696-2080; DSN
                                        461

9 CPTS, Beale    Maj                  (530)
AFB              Michelle     634-5868; DSN
                 Griffith               368

20 CPTS, Shaw    Maj Kile             (803)
AFB              Dreher       895-3495; DSN
                                        965

23 CPTS, Moody   Lt Col               (229)
AFB              Harry        257-3218; DSN
                 Epperson               460

28 CPTS,         Maj Gary             (605)
Ellsworth AFB    Elliot       385-1498; DSN
                                        675

49 CPTS,         Maj Saida            (575)
Holloman AFB     Hage         572-2013; DSN
                                        572

55 CPTS, Offutt  Lt Col               (402)
AFB              Darin        294-9870; DSN
                 Williams               271

99 CPTS, Nellis  Lt Col               (702)
AFB              Jonathan     652-2374; DSN
                 Jehn                   682

325 CPTS,        Maj Timothy          (850)
Tyndall AFB,     Fast         283-8288; DSN
FL                                      523

355 CPTS,        Maj Gerald           (520)
Davis-Monthan    Stevenson    228-5949; DSN
AFB              III                    228

366 CPTS,        Lt Col Dave          (208)
Mountain Home    Stephens     828-3399; DSN
AFB                                     728

633 CPTS, Joint  Lt Col               (757)
Base             Ericka       764-3796; DSN
Langiey-Eustis   Farmerhill             574

USAFCENT, Shaw   Lt Col               (803)
AFB              Nyree        895-6889; DSN
                 Lensch                 965

12 AF,           Mr. Joseph
Davis-Monthan    Cardea
AFB

53 WG, Eglin     Capt Jerry
AFB              de Jesus

93 AGOW, Moody   Capt Aaron
AFB              Kirchoff

388 FW, Hill     Ms. Deanna
AFB              Keller

505              Maj Randall
CCW, Hurlburt    Gardner
Field

552 ACW, Tinker  Ms. Daria
AFB              Crane

461 ACW, Robins  Capt Eric
AFB              Hulshizer

379 ECPTS, Al    Lt Col                 DSN
Udeid Air Base   Michael       318-437-8779
                 Bennett

Air Education & Training Command (AETC)

HQ AETC, Randolph  Col Trae      (210)      (210)    Col Kerry
AFB                Watkins     652-2161;  652-2938;    Britt
                                DSN 487    DSN 487

                   Vacant

Air University,    Col(s)          (334)      (334)   Ms. Gayle
Maxwell AFB        Terri       953-7535;  953-2143;        Mead
                   Jones         DSN 493    DSN 493

14 CPTS, Columbus  Capt Leria      (662)      (662)     Mr. Tom
AFB                Diaz        434-7803;  434-7764;     McMurdy
                                 DSN 742    DSN 742

17 CPTS,           Maj Brian       (325)      (325)    Mr. Cory
Goodfellow AFB     Vance       654-3775;  654-3772;       Lelek
                                 DSN 477    DSN 477

47 CPTS, Laughlin  Maj Paul        (830)      (830)  Mr. Robert
AFB                Sortor      298-5330;  298-4308;       Young
                                 DSN 732    DSN 732

56 CPTS, Luke      Maj Scott       (623)      (623)         Ms.
AFB                Smith       856-7007;  856-7446;     Dorothy
                                 DSN 896    DSN 896        Rowe

71 CPTS, Vance     Maj             (580)      (580)  Ms. Dianna
AFB                Dorinda     213-7190;  213-6174;      DeLany
                   Mazza         DSN 448    DSN 448

81 CPTS, Keesler   Maj Jayson      (228)      (228)   Ms. Joyce
AFB                Cabell      377-8245;  377-0644;       Sloan
                                 DSN 597    DSN 597

82 CPTS, Sheppard  Lt Col          (940)      (940)        Capt
AFB                Irma        676-6780;  676-7335;      Harold
                   Brussow       DSN 736    DSN 736     Johnson

97 CPTS, Altus     Maj             (580)      (580)      Vacant
AFB                Samantha    481-6956;  481-6514;
                   Haberlach     DSN 866    DSN 866

502 ABW, Joint     Lt Col          (210)      (210)   Mr. Chris
Base San           Ryan        221-5760;  221-9139;   Underwood
Antonio-           Mahoney       DSN 471    DSN 471

Fort Sam Houston   Mr. Vaughn      (210)
                   Caudill     808-7552;
                   (CD)          DSN 420

502 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col          (210)
Base               Ryan        221-5760;
                   Mahoney       DSN 471

San Antonio-Fort
Sam Houston

802 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col          (210)
Base               Ryan        221-5760;
                   Mahoney       DSN 471

San
Antonio-Lackland

902 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col          (210)
Base               Ryan        221-5760;
                   Mahoney       DSN 471

San
Antonio-Randolph

HQ AETC, Randolph  Col Trae      (210)      Mr. Jack      (210)
AFB                Watkins     652-5100;     Conroy     652-2527;
                                DSN 487                  DSN 487

                   Vacant

Air University,    Col(s)          (334)        1st Lt      (334)
Maxwell AFB        Terri       953-6859;      Nakeshia  953-8157;
                   Jones         DSN 493          Dean    DSN 493

14 CPTS, Columbus  Capt Leria      (662)   MSgt George      (662)
AFB                Diaz        434-2696;        Murray  434-2673;
                                 DSN 742                  DSN 742

17 CPTS,           Maj Brian       (325)        1st Lt      (325)
Goodfellow AFB     Vance       654-5154;      Fredrick  654-1357;
                                 DSN 477       Freeman    DSN 477

47 CPTS, Laughlin  Maj Paul        (830)    MSgt Adian      (830)
AFB                Sortor      298-5271;        Rendon  298-5019;
                                 DSN 732                  DSN 732

56 CPTS, Luke      Maj Scott       (623)        2nd Lt      (623)
AFB                Smith       856-3526;       William  856-6035;
                                 DSN 896          Liaw    DSN 896

71 CPTS, Vance     Maj             (580)  1st Lt James      (580)
AFB                Dorinda     213-7188;         Brock  213-5085;
                   Mazza         DSN 448                  DSN 448

81 CPTS, Keesler   Maj Jayson      (228)   1st Lt John      (228)
AFB                Cabell      376-8243;    Concepcion  376-8189;
                                 DSN 597                  DSN 597

82 CPTS, Sheppard  Lt Col          (940)          TSqt      (940)
AFB                Irma        676-4910;   LaChantille  676-4863;
                   Brussow       DSN 736      O'Connor    DSN 736

97 CPTS, Altus     Maj             (580)      Ms. Faye      (580)
AFB                Samantha    481-5104;         Brown  481-7365;
                   Haberlach     DSN 866                  DSN 866

502 ABW, Joint     Lt Col          (210)     Capt Reid      (210)
Base San           Ryan        221-5414;       Bullock  652-2760;
Antonio-           Mahoney       DSN 471                  DSN 473

Fort Sam Houston   Mr. Vaughn
                   Caudill
                   (CD)

502 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col
Base               Ryan
                   Mahoney

San Antonio-Fort
Sam Houston

802 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col
Base               Ryan
                   Mahoney

San
Antonio-Lackland

902 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col
Base               Ryan
                   Mahoney

San
Antonio-Randolph

HQ AETC, Randolph  Col Trae      CMSgt       (210)
AFB                Watkins       Kendall     652-4882;
                                 Briscoe      DSN 487

                   Vacant

Air University,    Col(s)           SMSgt      (334)
Maxwell AFB        Terri          Phillip  953-3206;
                   Jones          Ramirez    DSN 493

14 CPTS, Columbus  Capt Leria        MSgt      (662)
AFB                Diaz            George  434-2673;
                                   Murray    DSN 742

17 CPTS,           Maj Brian        SMSgt      (325)
Goodfellow AFB     Vance            Brian  654-4396;
                                 Mailloux    DSN 477

47 CPTS, Laughlin  Maj Paul         SMSgt      (830)
AFB                Sortor        Julianna  298-5019;
                                   Gibson    DSN 732

56 CPTS, Luke      Maj Scott         MSgt      (623)
AFB                Smith          Matthew  856-4924;
                                Pulsipher    DSN 896

71 CPTS, Vance     Maj         MSgt Erica      (580)
AFB                Dorinda        Daniels  213-7805;
                   Mazza                     DSN 448

81 CPTS, Keesler   Maj Jayson       SMSgt      (228)
AFB                Cabell           Craig  376-8244;
                                  Pearson    DSN 597

82 CPTS, Sheppard  Lt Col            TSgt      (940)
AFB                Irma           Timothy  676-4863;
                   Brussow        Gilbert    DSN 736

97 CPTS, Altus     Maj         MSgt Chris      (580)
AFB                Samantha        Higdon  481-6216;
                   Haberlach                 DSN 866

502 ABW, Joint     Lt Col           SMSgt      (210)
Base San           Ryan             Wayne  671-9996;
Antonio-           Mahoney         Mobley    DSN 473

Fort Sam Houston   Mr. Vaughn
                   Caudill
                   (CD)

502 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col
Base               Ryan
                   Mahoney

San Antonio-Fort
Sam Houston

802 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col
Base               Ryan
                   Mahoney

San
Antonio-Lackland

902 CPTS, Joint    Lt Col
Base               Ryan
                   Mahoney

San
Antonio-Randolph

Air Force Global Strike Command (AFGSC)

HQ AFGSC,  Col         (318)      (318)    Lt Col Chad    (318)
Barksdale  Robert    456-8249;  456-7077;    Conerly    456-8279;
AFB        Blue       DSN 781    DSN 781                   DSN 781
           (FM)

           Mr. Pat     (318)      (318)
           Coley     456-6950;  456-7077;
           (DFM)      DSN 781    DSN 781

2 CPTS,    Lt Col        (318)      (318)      Ms. Kim      (318)
Barksdale  Anthony   456-4597;  456-4462;         Luce  456-4500;
AFB        Smith       DSN 781    DSN 781                 DSN 781

5 CPTS,    Maj           (701)      (701)      Mr. Rod      (701)
Minor AFB  Jorge     723-4283;  723-4328;         Razo  723-4297;
           Jimenez     DSN 453    DSN 453                 DSN 453

90 CPTS,   Maj           (307)      (307)    Ms. Trudy      (307)
F. E.      Krista    773-3541;  773-4834;      Fralick  773-4008;
Warren     Leaman      DSN 481    DSN 481                 DSN 481
AFB

91 MW/FM,  Mr.           (701)      (701)    Mr. Bryan      (701)
Minot AFB  Traccy    723-3379;  723-3367;     Clarkson  723-3379;
           Denham      DSN 453    DSN 453                 DSN 453

341 CPTS,  Maj Chad      (406)      (406)    Mr. Keith      (406)
Malmstrom  McAdams   731-3821;  731-3417;   Westerbeck  731-4168;
AFB                    DSN 632    DSN 632                 DSN 632

509 CPTS,  Maj Todd      (660)      (660)  Mr. William      (660)
Whiteman   Gibson    687-5441;  687-5392;       Decker  687-5457;
AFB                    DSN 975    DSN 975                 DSN 975

HQ AFGSC,  Col           Mr.         (318)    CMSgt Brian     (318)
Barksdale  Robert     Lawrence   456-9827;     Cerney     456-3289;
AFB        Blue        Watson     DSN 781                  DSN 781
           (FM)

           Mr. Pat
           Coley
           (DFM)

2 CPTS,    Lt Col        1st Lt      (318)  SMSgt Robert      (318)
Barksdale  Anthony     Tiffonie  456-4674;        Loufer  456-2768;
AFB        Smith           Katz    DSN 781                  DSN 781

5 CPTS,    Maj        Ms. Naomi      (701)         SMSgt      (701)
Minor AFB  Jorge           Haye  723-4308;     Nathaniel  723-7450;
           Jimenez                 DSN 453   Bettisworth    DSN 453

90 CPTS,   Maj           2nd Lt      (307)         SMSgt      (307)
F. E.      Krista        Justin  773-1896;       Michael  773-3989;
Warren     Leaman         Smith    DSN 481         Green    DSN 481
AFB

91 MW/FM,  Mr.
Minot AFB  Traccy
           Denham

341 CPTS,  Maj Chad        MSgt      (406)         SMSgt      (406)
Malmstrom  McAdams     Chastity  731-2449;       William  731-2430;
AFB                     Ramirez    DSN 632        Kudrna    DSN 632

509 CPTS,  Maj Todd      2nd Lt      (660)    SMSgt Carl      (660)
Whiteman   Gibson         Jared  687-5389;        Greene  687-5440;
AFB                  Abramowicz    DSN 975                  DSN 975

Air Force Materiel Command (AFMC)

HQ AFMC,           Brig Gen Mark  (FM) (937)    (937)    Col Regina
Wright-Patterson   A. Brown       257-6781;   257-0800;      Goff
AFB                                 DSN 787      DSN 787

                   Vacant           (937)
                   (FM-1)         257-6782;
                                    DSN 787

AFLCMC             Ms. Carolyn         (937)      (937)    Ms. Linda
Wright-Patterson   Gleason         255-5917;  656-7190;       Turner
AFB                                  DSN 785    DSN 986

66 CPTS, Hanscom   Lt Col              (781)      (781)    Mr. Frank
AFB                Michael         225-1261;  225-2142;      Condino
                   Venus             DSN 845    DSN 845

88 CPTS,           Lt Col Andrew       (937)      (937)      Mr. Tim
Wright-Patterson   Lind            522-2007;  257-9603;         Edem
AFB                                  DSN 672    DSN 787

AFSAC,             Ms. Cheryl          (937)      (937)     Mr. Mark
Wright-Patterson   Steele          904-0753;  656-1896;       Tesmer
AFB                                  DSN 674    DSN 986

AFPE0 EIS, Gunter  Mr. John            (334)      (334)  Ms. LaTanya
Annex              Lucas           416-2953;  416-2879;      Emerson
                                     DSN 596    DSN 596     (Acting)

AFTC Edwards AFB   Dr. Kathy           (661)      (661)    Ms. Sonia
                   Diorio          277-3710;  277-3717;        LeDuc
                                     DSN 527    DSN 527

AEDC, Arnold AFB   Mr. Carl            (931)      (931)    Mr. Steve
                   Schwienfurth    454-5530;  454-4236;   Passarello
                                     DSN 340    DSN 340

412 ABW, Edwards   Lt Col Trevor       (661)      (661)     Ms. Teri
AFB                Williams        277-7270;  277-9370;       Seiler
                                     DSN 527    DSN 527

96 TW, Eglin AFB   Maj Steve           (850)      (850)      Mr. Ray
                   Gray            883-0262;  883-2394;       Graber
                                     DSN 875    DSN 875     (Acting)

AFSC Tinker AFB    Mr. Jose            (405)      (405)   Ms. Leslie
                   Aragon          739-5647;  736-2624;      Carlson
                                     DSN 339    DSN 336

72 CPTS, Tinker    Maj                 (405)      (405)   Ms. Cheryl
AFB                Christopher     736-5553;  739-7236;   Robitaille
                   Carroll           DSN 336    DSN 339

75 CPTS, Hill      Maj Don             (801)      (801)     Mr. Bret
AFB                Tasker          775-5178;  777-2707;         Poll
                                     DSN 775    DSN 777

78 CPTS, Robins    Maj Sean            (428)      (478)       Vacant
AFB                Coil            926-4462;  926-3825;
                                     DSN 468    DSN 468

AFRL               Ms. Pam             (937)      (937)          Ms.
Wright-Patterson   Henson          255-2398;  904-7010;    Stephanie
AFB                                  DSN 785    DSN 674         Bean

Rome Lob           Ms. Jean            (315)      (315)    Ms. Terri
                   Iselo           334-3507;  334-1478;        Shenk
                                     DSN 587    DSN 587

AFNWC Kirtland     Ms. Lauralee        (505)               Mr. David
AFB                Dillon         846-691 1;                 Disanti
                                     DSN 246

377 CPTS,          Maj Michelle        (505)      (505)       1st Lt
Kirtland AFB       Gombar          846-7296;  853-0735;      Zachory
                                     DSN 246    DSN 263        Mason

HQ AFMC,           Brig Gen Mark    (937)       Ms. Sharon
Wright-Patterson   A. Brown       257-6353;   King-Roberts
AFB                                 DSN 787

                   Vacant
                   (FM-1)

AFLCMC             Ms. Carolyn         (937)           None
Wright-Patterson   Gleason         656-5400;
AFB                                  DSN 986

66 CPTS, Hanscom   Lt Col              (781)   MSgt Jeffrey
AFB                Michael         225-1298;          Cross
                   Venus             DSN 845

88 CPTS,           Lt Col Andrew       (937)        Mr. Tim
Wright-Patterson   Lind            522-3812;        Graeter
AFB                                  DSN 674

AFSAC,             Ms. Cheryl          (937)           None
Wright-Patterson   Steele          904-2745;
AFB                                  DSN 674

AFPE0 EIS, Gunter  Mr. John                   Ms. Catherine
Annex              Lucas                             Manfre

AFTC Edwards AFB   Dr. Kathy           (661)           None
                   Diorio         277-371 1;
                                     DSN 527

AEDC, Arnold AFB   Mr. Carl            (931)   1st Lt Brett
                   Schwienfurth    454-5168;      Ramnarine
                                     DSN 340

412 ABW, Edwards   Lt Col Trevor       (661)     Ms. Monika
AFB                Williams        277-8449;        Zuccaro
                                     DSN 527

96 TW, Eglin AFB   Maj Steve           (850)         2nd Lt
                   Gray            882-8097;        Timothy
                                     DSN 872       Krysotek

AFSC Tinker AFB    Mr. Jose            (405)           None
                   Aragon          739-5547;
                                     DSN 339

72 CPTS, Tinker    Maj                 (405)     Mr. Robert
AFB                Christopher     739-2150;          Hibbs
                   Carroll           DSN 339

75 CPTS, Hill      Maj Don             (801)         2nd Lt
AFB                Tasker          775-9054;       Jonathan
                                     DSN 777        Cornell

78 CPTS, Robins    Maj Sean            (478)       Mr. Jeff
AFB                Coil            222-3292;        McClain
                                     DSN 472

AFRL               Ms. Pam             (937)           None
Wright-Patterson   Henson          656-9836;
AFB                                  DSN 986

Rome Lob           Ms. Jean            (315)  1st Lt Daniel
                   Iselo           334-3504;         Krievs
                                     DSN 587

AFNWC Kirtland     Ms. Lauralee        (505)
AFB                Dillon          853-1051;
                                     DSN 263

377 CPTS,          Maj Michelle        (505)    2nd Lt Drew
Kirtland AFB       Gombar          846-0081;        Lindley
                                     DSN 246

HQ AFMC,           Brig Gen Mark    (937)       CMSgt       (937)
Wright-Patterson   A. Brown       257-6903;     Jeffrey     257-6783;
AFB                                 DSN 787       Vanscoy      DSN 787

                   Vacant
                   (FM-1)

AFLCMC             Ms. Carolyn                      None
Wright-Patterson   Gleason
AFB

66 CPTS, Hanscom   Lt Col              (781)       SMSgt      (781)
AFB                Michael         225-1296;     Lynette  225-1272;
                   Venus             DSN 845       Scott    DSN 845

88 CPTS,           Lt Col Andrew       (937)  CMSgt Jeff      (937)
Wright-Patterson   Lind            522-2141;       Banks  522-2005;
AFB                                  DSN 672                DSN 672

AFSAC,             Ms. Cheryl                       None
Wright-Patterson   Steele
AFB

AFPE0 EIS, Gunter  Mr. John                      MSgt(s)      (334)
Annex              Lucas                          Audrey  416-2848;
                                                 Johnson    DSN 596

AFTC Edwards AFB   Dr. Kathy                        None
                   Diorio

AEDC, Arnold AFB   Mr. Carl            (931)     TSgt(s)      (931)
                   Schwienfurth    454-4356;       Shara  454-6194;
                                     DSN 340       Evans    DSN 340

412 ABW, Edwards   Lt Col Trevor       (661)        MSgt      (661)
AFB                Williams        277-6484;    Adrienne  277-2081;
                                     DSN 527      McGill    DSN 527

96 TW, Eglin AFB   Maj Steve           (850)       SMSgt      (850)
                   Gray            882-0063;      Robert  882-2055;
                                     DSN 872      Laufer    DSN 872

AFSC Tinker AFB    Mr. Jose                         None
                   Aragon

72 CPTS, Tinker    Maj                 (405)   MSgt Diem      (405)
AFB                Christopher     739-2493;      Nguyen  739-2156;
                   Carroll           DSN 339                DSN 339

75 CPTS, Hill      Maj Don             (801)  SMSgt Kaci      (801)
AFB                Tasker         775-321 1;      Duhart  777-0178;
                                     DSN 111                DSN 111

78 CPTS, Robins    Maj Sean            (478)       SMSgt      (478)
AFB                Coil            327-4259;     Emberly  222-3098;
                                     DSN 497   Dominguez    DSN 472

AFRL               Ms. Pam                          None
Wright-Patterson   Henson
AFB

Rome Lob           Ms. Jean            (315)        None
                   Iselo           334-7882;
                                     DSN 587

AFNWC Kirtland     Ms. Lauralee
AFB                Dillon

377 CPTS,          Maj Michelle        (505)   SMSgt Ben      (505)
Kirtland AFB       Gombar          853-1593;      Dalton  853-6616;
                                     DSN 263                DSN 263

Air Force Special Operations Command (AFSOC)

HQ AFSOC,  Mr. William    (850)      (850)       Lt Col       (850)
Hurlburt   S. Rone      884-2292;  884-2896;     Deron    884-4688;
Field      (FM)          DSN 579     DSN 579       Mirro     DSN 579

           Ms. Annette    (850)
           Beard        884-2824;
           (FM-1)        DSN 579

1 S0CPTS,  Maj James        (850)       (850)  Ms. Carol      (850)
Hurlburt   Cunningham   884-4030;   884-4470;      Moore  884-3749;
Field                     DSN 579     DSN 579               DSN 579

27         Maj William      (575)       (575)       Capt      (575)
SOCPTS,    Sullivan     784-2732;   784-2059;      David  784-2019;
Cannon                    DSN 681     DSN 681   Calderon    DSN 681
AFB

24 SOW,    Mr. Kevin        (850)       (850)       None
Hurlburt   McKinley     884-2380;  884-51 19;
Field                     DSN 579     DSN 579

HQ AFSOC,  Mr. William  Lt Col Deron    (850)      CMSgt       (850)
Hurlburt   S. Rone          Mirro       884-4688;   Alexia   884-7640;
Field      (FM)                        DSN 579     Brown      DSN 579

           Ms. Annette
           Beard
           (FM-1)

1 S0CPTS,  Maj James          2nd Lt      (850)     CMSgt      (850)
Hurlburt   Cunningham        Matthew  884-4359;   Armando  884-4054;
Field                    Hendrickson    DSN 579   Fajardo    DSN 579

27         Maj William   TSgt Rebeca      (575)     SMSgt      (575)
SOCPTS,    Sullivan       Rosa-Baird  784-2496;    Angelo  784-2497;
Cannon                                  DSN 681  Gonzalez    DSN 681
AFB

24 SOW,    Mr. Kevin            None                 None
Hurlburt   McKinley
Field

Air Force Space Command (AFSPC)

HQ AFSPC,    Col David     (719)      (719)    Lt Col Brad    (719)
Peterson     Doe (FM)    554-3791;  554-6860;    McDonald     554-7748;
AFB                       DSN 692    DSN 692                   DSN 692

             Ms. Monica    (719)      (719)
             Pitel       554-2528;  554-6860;
             (DFM)        DSN 692    DSN 692

21 CPTS,     Lt Col          (719)      (719)   Mr. Robert      (719)
Peterson     Chris       556-4633;  556-9031;    Diantonio  556-4358;
AFB          Abate         DSN 834    DSN 834                 DSN 834

30 CPTS,     Maj             (805)      (805)      Ms. Lea      (805)
Vondenberg   Anthony     606-9733;  606-9737;       Ybarra  606-5234;
AFB          Kimbrough     DSN 276    DSN 276                 DSN 276

45 CPTS,     Lt Col          (321)      (321)     Mr. Carl      (321)
Patrick      Jason       494-7218;  494-8042;     McDowell  494-4815;
AFB          James         DSN 854    DSN 854                 DSN 854

50 CPTS,     Maj Ken         (719)      (719)          Ms.      (719)
Schriever    Walker      567-5102;  567-5080;     Michelle  567-5103;
AFB                        DSN 560    DSN 560   Strickland    DSN 560

460 CPTS,    Maj Lisa        (720)      (720)     Ms. Judy      (720)
Buckley AFB  Stanley     847-6956;  847-6927;  Corrizo Mr.  847-7154;
SMC, Los     Col James     DSN 847    DSN 847      Lindsey    DSN 847
Angeles      Bell            (310)      (310)       Arison
AFB                      653-1894;  653-2917;
                           DSN 633    DSN 633

67 NWW/FM,   Mr.             (210)      (210)  Ms. Juliane      (310)
Lackland     William     977-2490;  977-2110;     Johnston  653-1900;
AFB          Edgar         DSN 969    DSN 969                 DSN 633

688 10W/FM,  Mr. Glenn       (210)      (210)    Ms. Trina      (210)
Lackland     Ford        977-2885;  977-4268;      Douglas  977-3063;
AFB                        DSN 969    DSN 969                 DSN 969

689 CCW/FM,  Mr. Joesph      (478)      (478)         MSgt      (210)
Robins AFB   Lobertini   327-2688;  222-4395;     Marshall  977-2763;
                           DSN 472    DSN 472        Green    DSN 969

AFNIC,       Mr. Rich        (618)      (618)         None      (478)
Scott AFB    Weathers    229-5675;  229-5719;               926-1424;
                           DSN 779    DSN 779                 DSN 468

HQ AFSPC,    Col David   Mr. James    (719)       CMSgt
Peterson     Doe (FM)      Lobban     554-3044;     Chance
AFB                                   DSN 692     Glascock

             Ms. Monica
             Pitel
             (DFM)

21 CPTS,     Lt Col           MSgt       (719)       MSgt
Peterson     Chris           Derek   556-5261;     Karena
AFB          Abate           Jones     DSN 834     Weston

30 CPTS,     Maj         Lt Nathan       (805)      SMSgt
Vondenberg   Anthony       Mathias   606-4031;      Brian
AFB          Kimbrough                 DSN 276    Evancik

45 CPTS,     Lt Col         1st Lt       (321)      SMSgt
Patrick      Jason           Brent   494-7171;     Miguel
AFB          James           Olson     DSN 854     Castro

50 CPTS,     Maj Ken          MSgt       (719)      SMSgt
Schriever    Walker        Antonio  567-51 13;      Tonya
AFB                       Gonzalez     DSN 560  Westerman

460 CPTS,    Maj Lisa       2nd Lt       (720)      SMSgt
Buckley AFB  Stanley        Justin   847-6416;      Shane
SMC, Los     Col James        Kitt     DSN 847       Enos
Angeles      Bell
AFB

67 NWW/FM,   Mr.          Capt Amy       (310)     Vacant
Lackland     William        Justus   653-5439;
AFB          Edgar                     DSN 633

688 10W/FM,  Mr. Glenn        None                   None
Lackland     Ford
AFB

689 CCW/FM,  Mr. Joesph       None                   None
Robins AFB   Lobertini

AFNIC,       Mr. Rich         None                   None
Scott AFB    Weathers

                              None                   None

HQ AFSPC,    Col David     (719)
Peterson     Doe (FM)    554-3485;
AFB                       DSN 692

             Ms. Monica
             Pitel
             (DFM)

21 CPTS,     Lt Col          (719)
Peterson     Chris       556-4759;
AFB          Abate         DSN 834

30 CPTS,     Maj             (805)
Vondenberg   Anthony     606-9166;
AFB          Kimbrough     DSN 276

45 CPTS,     Lt Col          (321)
Patrick      Jason       494-4620;
AFB          James         DSN 854

50 CPTS,     Maj Ken         (719)
Schriever    Walker      567-5666;
AFB                        DSN 560

460 CPTS,    Maj Lisa        (720)
Buckley AFB  Stanley     847-6435;
SMC, Los     Col James     DSN 847
Angeles      Bell
AFB

67 NWW/FM,   Mr.             (310)
Lackland     William     653-1898;
AFB          Edgar         DSN 633

688 10W/FM,  Mr. Glenn
Lackland     Ford
AFB

689 CCW/FM,  Mr. Joesph
Robins AFB   Lobertini

AFNIC,       Mr. Rich
Scott AFB    Weathers

Air Mobility Command (AMC)

HQ AMC, Scott   Col Andy      (618)      (618)    Col Anthony
AFB             Coggins     229-3339;  256-2243;    Hernandez
                (FM)         DSN 779    DSN 576

                Col Brian     (618)      (618)
                O'Connell   229-3339;  256-2243;
                (FM-1)       DSN 779    DSN 576

6 CPTS,         Lt Col          (813)      (813)    Ms. Brenda
MacDill AFB     Thomas      828-5187;  828-7535;        Holmes
                Brown         DSN 968    DSN 968

19 CPTS,        LtCol Eric      (501)      (501)     Capt Pete
Little Rock     Upton       987-8188;  987-6788;      Eshenour
AFB                           DSN 731    DSN 731

22 CPTS,        Maj Jack        (316)      (316)   Capt Adrian
McConnell AFB   Dickenson   759-3332;  759-4885;       Peppers
                              DSN 743    DSN 743

43 CPTF, Pope   Maj             (910)      (910)  1st Lt Kevin
AFB             LaTonya     394-4220;  394-0026;  Parzuchowski
                Kelly         DSN 424    DSN 424

60 CPTS,        Maj             (707)      (707)     Ms. Diane
Travis AFB      Charles     424-1881;  424-1815;        McCary
                Silvanic      DSN 837    DSN 837

62 CPTS, Joint  Maj Neil        (253)      (253)   Ms. Jessica
Base            Harris      982-2105;  982-8354;         Smith
Lewis-McChord                 DSN 382    DSN 382

92 CPTS,        Maj Kevin       (509)      (509)  Capt Kenneth
Fairchiid AFB   Watts       247-2418;  247-5690;          Yale
                              DSN 657    DSN 657

87 CPTS, Joint  Lt Col          (609)      (609)    Ms. Joanne
Base McGuire/   Phelemon    754-6305;  754-3595;      Dunleavy
Dix/Lakehurst   Williams      DSN 650    DSN 650

319 CPTS,       Maj Frank       (701)      (701)     Mr. Steve
Grand Forks     Burks       747-4815;  747-4043;       Synnott
AFB                           DSN 362    DSN 362

375 AMW, Scott  Maj Matt        (618)      (618)     Mr. Bruce
AFB             Waggoner    256-1922;  256-1921;     Greenwald
                              DSN 576    DSN 576

436 CPTS,       Maj Will        (302)      (302)     Ms. Laura
Dover AFB       Vivoni      677-4447;  677-4452;        Miller
                              DSN 445    DSN 445

628 CPTS,       Maj Laurie      (843)      (843)     Capt John
Joint Base      Lanpher     963-3772;  963-3740;         Meyer
Charleston                    DSN 673    DSN 673

HQ AMC, Scott   Col Andy      (618)     Ms. Julie     (618)
AFB             Coggins     229-2357;     Lyons     229-3198;
                (FM)         DSN 779                   DSN 779

                Col Brian
                O'Connell
                (FM-1)

6 CPTS,         Lt Col          (813)       2nd Lt      (813)
MacDill AFB     Thomas      828-7786;       Julian  828-5377;
                Brown         DSN 968      Ireland    DSN 968

19 CPTS,        LtCol Eric
Little Rock     Upton
AFB

22 CPTS,        Maj Jack        (501)       2nd Lt      (501)
McConnell AFB   Dickenson   987-7772;     Benjamin  987-8171;
                              DSN 731     Peterson    DSN 731

43 CPTF, Pope   Maj             (316)   MSgt Freda      (316)
AFB             LaTonya     759-5873;        Smith  759-4576;
                Kelly         DSN 743                 DSN 743

60 CPTS,        Maj             (910)         TSqt      (910)
Travis AFB      Charles     394-3160;      Jeffrey  394-1300;
                Silvanic      DSN 424        Brown    DSN 424

62 CPTS, Joint  Maj Neil        (707)  1st Lt Nick      (707)
Base            Harris      424-1835;     DeFranco  424-1875;
Lewis-McChord                 DSN 837                 DSN 837

92 CPTS,        Maj Kevin       (253)       2nd Lt      (253)
Fairchiid AFB   Watts       982-3853;        Mayra  982-5156;
                              DSN 382        Gomez    DSN 382

87 CPTS, Joint  Lt Col          (509)         MSgt      (509)
Base McGuire/   Phelemon    247-3901;      Winston  247-3591;
Dix/Lakehurst   Williams      DSN 657        Jones    DSN 657

319 CPTS,       Maj Frank       (609)       2nd Lt      (609)
Grand Forks     Burks       754-6239;        Janai  754-6338;
AFB                           DSN 650   Singletary    DSN 650

375 AMW, Scott  Maj Matt        (701)         TSgt      (701)
AFB             Waggoner    747-6767;    Christina  747-3248;
                              DSN 362    Groesbeck    DSN 362

436 CPTS,       Maj Will        (618)       2nd Lt      (618)
Dover AFB       Vivoni      256-7879;       Chiora  256-7923;
                              DSN 576       Waters    DSN 576

628 CPTS,       Maj Laurie      (302)   MSgt David      (302)
Joint Base      Lanpher     677-4465;         Rife  677-4486;
Charleston                    DSN 445                 DSN 445

                                (843)       2nd Lt      (843)
                            963-3538;       Steven  963-3723;
                              DSN 673       Parker    DSN 673

HQ AMC, Scott   Col Andy    CMSgt Alberto     (618)
AFB             Coggins       Castaneda     229-1517;
                (FM)                          DSN 779

                Col Brian
                O'Connell
                (FM-1)

6 CPTS,         Lt Col          SMSgt Nyle       (813)
MacDill AFB     Thomas               Smith   828-4051;
                Brown           (Deployed)     DSN 968

19 CPTS,        LtCol Eric     SMSgt Traci
Little Rock     Upton        Siolka-Salemi
AFB                                 (Temp)

22 CPTS,        Maj Jack       SMSgt Keith       (501)
McConnell AFB   Dickenson           Munroe   987-6465;
                                               DSN 731

43 CPTF, Pope   Maj         SMSgt Dorothea       (316)
AFB             LaTonya          Singleton   759-3664;
                Kelly                          DSN 743

60 CPTS,        Maj           MSgt Kristie       (910)
Travis AFB      Charles           Thompson   394-2338;
                Silvanic                       DSN 424

62 CPTS, Joint  Maj Neil       CMSgt Ralph       (707)
Base            Harris              Tormey   424-3855;
Lewis-McChord                                  DSN 837

92 CPTS,        Maj Kevin     SMSgt Melisa       (253)
Fairchiid AFB   Watts           Bumgardner  982-01 17;
                                               DSN 382

87 CPTS, Joint  Lt Col        SMSgt Samuel       (509)
Base McGuire/   Phelemon             Evans   247-4387;
Dix/Lakehurst   Williams                       DSN 657

319 CPTS,       Maj Frank       MSgt Carla       (609)
Grand Forks     Burks                Myers   754-4290;
AFB                                            DSN 650

375 AMW, Scott  Maj Matt         MSgt Mark       (701)
AFB             Waggoner        Swearingen   747-4951;
                                               DSN 362

436 CPTS,       Maj Will       SMSgt Stacy       (618)
Dover AFB       Vivoni              Fields   256-3458;
                                               DSN 576

628 CPTS,       Maj Laurie     SMSgt Mandy       (302)
Joint Base      Lanpher           Williams   677-4457;
Charleston                                     DSN 445

                            SMSgt Benjamin       (843)
                                Manalastas   963-4088;
                                               DSN 673
Pacific Air Forces (PACAF)

HQ PACAF, Joint Base  Col James      DSN           DSN         Col(s)

                      Peccia     315-449-3624  315-449-3630    Steven

                      III                                      Minkin

Pearl Harbor-Hickam

8 CPTS, Kunsan AB     Maj                 DSN        DSN 31     1st Lt
                      Martin

                      Philogene  315-782-4401    5-782-5761    Brandon

                                                              Jacobson

15 CPTS, Joint Base   Maj                 DSN           DSN     1st Lt
                      Amanda

Pearl Harbor-Hickam   Evans      315-449-8501  315-449-8520  Alexander

                                                               Newcome

18 CPTS, Kadena AB    Lt Col              DSN           DSN       Copt

                      Daniel      315-634-311  315-632-0338    William

                      McCrary               1                    Kiser

35 CPTS, MisawaAB     Maj Ricky           DSN           DSN     1st Lt

                      House      315-226-3291  315-226-3940  Elizabeth

                                                              Mitchell

36 CPTS, Andersen     Capt                DSN           DSN       Capt

AFB                   Benjamin   315-366-7200  315-366-6798    Matthew

                      Jans                                     Daniels

51 CPTS, OsanAB 354   Maj Susan           DSN           DSN       Capt

CPTS, Eielson AFB     Sheets     315-784-5821  315-784-3365     Joseph
                      Maj

                      Gregory             DSN           DSN  Zuehl Mr.

                      Cresswell  317-377-4140  317-377-3038      Chris

                                                               Cropper

374 CPTS, YokotaAB    Lt Col              DSN        DSN 31  Capt John
                      Rod

                      Valentine  315-225-8104    5-225-2703   Mattheis

673 CPTS, Joint Base  Lt Col              DSN           DSN        Mr.
                      Kim                                       Bayani

Elmendorf-Richardson  Taylor     317-552-2881  317-552-5903      Palma

HQ PACAF, Joint Base  Col James      DSN         Lt Col         DSN

                      Peccia     315-449-3655   Michael   315-449-3642

                      III                      Kwasnoski  CMSgt Marlin

                                                              Hill

Pearl Harbor-Hickam

8 CPTS, Kunsan AB     Maj                 DSN  MSgt Troy           DSN
                      Martin

                      Philogene  315-782-5635        Lee   315-782-571
                                                                     5

                                                          SMSgt Steven

                                                              McMillan

15 CPTS, Joint Base   Maj                 DSN     1st Lt           DSN
                      Amanda

Pearl Harbor-Hickam   Evans      315-449-8509      James  315-449-0349

                                                   (Ray)         SMSgt
                                                               Patrick

                                                 Griffin        Seiler

18 CPTS, Kadena AB    Lt Col              DSN     1st Lt           DSN

                      Daniel     315-634-1926     Andrew  315-634-1300

                      McCrary                       Webb   MSgt Sharon

                                                                  Avci

35 CPTS, MisawaAB     Maj Ricky           DSN       MSgt           DSN

                      House      315-226-2339     Thomas  315-226-7097

                                                 Troxler         SMSgt
                                                               Quentin

                                                                Finley

36 CPTS, Andersen     Capt                DSN     1st Lt           DSN

AFB                   Benjamin   315-366-6795   Harrison  315-366-3107

                      Jans                         Payne  CMSgt Durand

                                                              Phillips

51 CPTS, OsanAB 354   Maj Susan           DSN     Ist Lt           DSN

CPTS, Eielson AFB     Sheets     315-784-2904    Quinton  315-784-6424
                      Maj

                      Gregory                      Croff      CMSgt Ed

                      Cresswell                                 Harvey

374 CPTS, YokotaAB    Lt Col           DSN 31     2nd Lt           DSN
                      Rod

                      Valentine    7-377-2359      Jayne  317-377-2063

                                                  Brandy   SMSgt David

                                                                  Rice

673 CPTS, Joint Base  Lt Col              DSN     2nd Lt           DSN
                      Kim

Elmendorf-Richardson  Taylor     315-225-8851      Dylan  315-225-5849

                                                  Tucker    MSgt Ergun

                                                               Erdogan

                                          DSN       Capt           DSN

                                 317-552-3922  Elizabeth  317-552-9373

                                                  Walden     CMSgt Dan

                                                              Laitinen

HQ PACAF, Joint Base  Col James      DSN

                      Peccia     315-449-3677

                      III

Pearl Harbor-Hickam

8 CPTS, Kunsan AB     Maj                 DSN
                      Martin

                      Philogene  315-782-5634

15 CPTS, Joint Base   Maj                 DSN
                      Amanda

Pearl Harbor-Hickam   Evans      315-449-8505

18 CPTS, Kadena AB    Lt Col              DSN

                      Daniel     315-634-31 1

                      McCrary               1

35 CPTS, MisawaAB     Maj Ricky        DSN 31

                      House        5-226-4256

36 CPTS, Andersen     Capt                DSN

AFB                   Benjamin   315-366-3975

                      Jans

51 CPTS, OsanAB 354   Maj Susan           DSN

CPTS, Eielson AFB     Sheets     315-784-3363
                      Maj

                      Gregory

                      Cresswell

374 CPTS, YokotaAB    Lt Col              DSN
                      Rod

                      Valentine   317-377-131

                                            1

673 CPTS, Joint Base  Lt Col              DSN
                      Kim

Elmendorf-Richardson  Taylor     315-225-3250

                                          DSN

                                 317-552-2010

United States Air Forces in Europe (USAFE)

HQ USAFE,    Col Rod         DSN           DSN         Lt Col
Ramstein AB  Berk        314-480-6054  314-480-7582    Trevor
                                                       Matsuo

31 CPTS,     Maj             DSN           DSN       Capt Ryan
Aviano AB    Michelle    314-632-7319  314-632-4473    Abel
             Libbey

39 CPTS,     Capt                 DSN           DSN  Capt Mary
Incirlik AB  Mishaun     314-676-6607  314-676-8135     Mangum
             Smith

48 CPTS,     Maj Robert           DSN           DSN       Capt
Lakenheath   "Bob"       314-226-4709  314-226-3967     Joshua
RAF          Clay                                         King

52 CPTS,     Lt Col               DSN           DSN     1st Lt
Spongdohiem  Richard     314-452-6127  314-452-6507     Portia
AB           Atwell                                    Daniels

65 CPTS,     Maj Frank            DSN           DSN        1st
Lajes Field  Skrypak     315-535-2400  315-535-5210   LtSemira
                                                         Moore

100 CPTS,    Lt Col               DSN           DSN       Capt
Mildenhall   Charles     314-238-2286  314-238-2286      Nesta
RAF          Barkhurst                                  Garner

86 CPTS,     Lt Col               DSN           DSN  Capt Lyko
Ramstein AB  Erik Dunn   314-480-4566  314-480-9724      Olsen

501 CSW,     Maj John             DSN           DSN         Lt
Alconbury    Coats       314-268-3140  314-268-3826    Quintin
RAF                                                   Benjamin

HQ USAFE,    Col Rod         DSN         Mr. Fred         DSN
Ramstein AB  Berk        314-480-6859    Springer     314-480-7260

31 CPTS,     Maj
Aviano AB    Michelle
             Libbey

39 CPTS,     Capt                 DSN       1st Lt           DSN
Incirlik AB  Mishaun     314-632-7458        Micah  314-632-7758
             Smith                         Uhrinak

48 CPTS,     Maj Robert           DSN  MSgt Melody           DSN
Lakenheath   "Bob"       314-676-8143      Jackson  314-676-6696
RAF          Clay

52 CPTS,     Lt Col               DSN       2nd Lt           DSN
Spongdohiem  Richard     314-226-2417      Raymond  314-226-2475
AB           Atwell                     Leinenbach

65 CPTS,     Maj Frank            DSN  TSgt Tamika           DSN
Lajes Field  Skrypak     314-452-5837       Selder  314-452-5826

100 CPTS,    Lt Col               DSN   TSgt Maria           DSN
Mildenhall   Charles     315-535-6237     Hudgeons  315-535-5174
RAF          Barkhurst

86 CPTS,     Lt Col               DSN       2nd Lt           DSN
Ramstein AB  Erik Dunn   314-238-2105     Virginia  314-238-5597
                                         Galbraith

501 CSW,     Maj John             DSN       2nd Lt           DSN
Alconbury    Coats       314-480-4791        Emily  314-480-9205
RAF                                         Angell

                                  DSN     MSgt Pat
                         314-268-3291       Curtis

HQ USAFE,    Col Rod       CMSgt         DSN
Ramstein AB  Berk        Christine   314-480-6291
                           Daniels

31 CPTS,     Maj
Aviano AB    Michelle
             Libbey

39 CPTS,     Capt        SMSgt Ryan           DSN
Incirlik AB  Mishaun      Haagenson  314-632-4936
             Smith

48 CPTS,     Maj Robert       SMSgt           DSN
Lakenheath   "Bob"           Angela  314-676-6352
RAF          Clay             Stout

52 CPTS,     Lt Col      SMSgt Nick           DSN
Spongdohiem  Richard      Hollinger  314-226-2975
AB           Atwell

65 CPTS,     Maj Frank   MSgt Kerry           DSN
Lajes Field  Skrypak         Dozier  314-452-5164

100 CPTS,    Lt Col            MSgt           DSN
Mildenhall   Charles       Michelle  315-535-2402
RAF          Barkhurst       Verica

86 CPTS,     Lt Col           SMSgt           DSN
Ramstein AB  Erik Dunn        James  314-238-5571
                              Young

501 CSW,     Maj John    CMSgt Lisa           DSN
Alconbury    Coats           Boothe  314-480-4564
RAF

                                              DSN
                                     314-268-3291
Air Force Reserve Command (AFRC)

HQ AFRC, Robins     Mr. Edward      (478)       (478)
AFB                 Jones (FM)    327-1377;   327-0519;
                                    DSN 497       DSN 497

Deputy              Mr. John        (478)       (478)
Comptroller         McLaughlin    327-1411;   327-0822;
                    (FM-1)          DSN 497       DSN 497

4th AF, FM          Mr. Jim            (951)       (951)
                    Moynihan-FM    655-7605;   655-2398;
                    Advisor          DSN 447     DSN 447

10th AF, FM         Mr. Larry          (817)       (817)
                    Noggle-FM      782-5125;  782-51 17;
                    Advisor          DSN 739     DSN 739

22nd AF, FM         Mr. Michael        (678)       (678)
                    Ayers          655-5764;   655-4203;
                                     DSN 625     DSN 625

ARPC Denver         Mr. Gary           (720)       (720)
                    Taylor         847-3065;   847-3913;
                                     DSN 847     DSN 847

452 AMW, March      Ms. Faith          (951)       (951)
ARB                 Saunders       655-5239;   655-2167;
                                     DSN 447     DSN 447

507 ARW, Tinker     Mr. Mark           (405)       (405)
AFB                 Scoles         734-6453;   734-4394;
                                     DSN 884     DSN 884

315 AW,                                            (843)
Charleston                                     963-3309;
                                                 DSN 673

916 ARW, Seymour
Johnson AFB

349 AMW, Travis     Mr. Sandford       (707)       (707)
AFB                 Dawkins        424-1675;   424-0933;
                                     DSN 837     DSN 837

927 ARG, MacDill                                   (813)
AFG                                            828-9000;
                                                 DSN 968

445 AW, Wright                                     (937)
Patterson AFB                                  257-5101;
                                                 DSN 787

433 AW, Lackland
AFB

446 AW, Joint Base                                 (253)
Lewis-McChord                                  982-9126;
                                                 DSN 382

340 FTG, Randolph   Maj Lillian        (210)       (210)
AFB                 Talavera      352-1 192;   652-5425;
                                     DSN 487     DSN 487

459 ARW, Andrews
AFB

514 AMW, McGuire                       (609)
AFB                                754-2505;
                                     DSN 650

307 BW, Barksdale   Ms. Taryn          (318)       (318)
AFB                 Montgomery     529-3008;   456-8054;
                                     DSN 331     DSN 331

940 WG, Beale AFB

RMG/FM Robins AFB   Ms. Linda B.       (478)       (478)
                    Dixon          327-1388;   327-2290;
                                     DSN 497     DSN 497

94 AW, Dobbins      Mr. Michael        (678)       (678)
ARB                 Carnahan       655-2029;   655-3839;
                                     DSN 625     DSN 625

301FW, NAS Fort     Mr. Michael        (817)       (817)
Worth JRB           Oringderff     782-6969;   782-6913;
                                     DSN 739     DSN 739

434 ARW, Grissom    Mr. Michael        (765)       (765)
ARB                 Ayers          688-2472;   688-3602;
                                     DSN 388     DSN 388

439 AW, Westover    Mr. Richard        (413)       (413)
ARB                 Hebert         557-2904;   557-3457;
                                     DSN 589     DSN 589

482 FW, Homestead   Maj Daryl          (786)    (786) 41
ARS                 McLean         224-7017;     5-7408;
                                     DSN 535     DSN 535

910 AW,             Ms. Lori           (330)       (330)
Youngstown-Warren   Cook           609-1750;   609-1337;
ARS                                  DSN 346     DSN 346

911 AW, Pittsburgh  Mr. Richard        (412)       (412)
IAP ARS             Cherpak        474-8523;   474-8293;
                                     DSN 277     DSN 277

914 AW, Niagara     Ms. Patricia       (716)       (716)
Falls IAP ARS       Jacus          236-2298;  236-31 10;
                                     DSN 238     DSN 238

919 SOW, Duke       Vacant                         (850)
Field                                          883-6025;
                                                 DSN 875

931 ARG McConnell   Vacant                         (316)
AFB                                            759-6045;
                                                 DSN 743

934 AW Minn-St.     Ms. Patty          (612)       (612)
Paul                Boettner       783-1400;   713-1413;
                                     DSN 783     DSN 783

302 AW, Peterson                                   (719)
AFB                                            692-4002;
                                                 DSN 834

HQ AFRC, Robins     Mr. Edward    Mr. Michael     (478)
AFB                 Jones (FM)      Burgess     327-1389;
                                                  DSN 497

Deputy              Mr. John
Comptroller         McLaughlin
                    (FM-1)

4th AF, FM          Mr. Jim           Ms. Kris       (951)
                    Moynihan-FM          Neely   655-6578;
                    Advisor                        DSN 447

10th AF, FM         Mr. Larry        Ms. Wendy       (817)
                    Noggle-FM           Foster   782-5126;
                    Advisor                        DSN 739

22nd AF, FM         Mr. Michael
                    Ayers

ARPC Denver         Mr. Gary        Mr. Robert       (720)
                    Taylor             Jackson   847-3065;
                                                   DSN 847

452 AMW, March      Ms. Faith       Mr. Emilio       (951)
ARB                 Saunders             Matos   655-5374;
                                                   DSN 447

507 ARW, Tinker     Mr. Mark       Ms. Takesha       (405)
AFB                 Scoles             Wiliams   734-7207;
                                                   DSN 884

315 AW,                           Mr. Terrence       (843)
Charleston                               Rhone   963-2078;
                                                   DSN 673

916 ARW, Seymour                     Mr. Harry       (919)
Johnson AFB                           Thompson   722-2225;
                                                   DSN 722

349 AMW, Travis     Mr. Sandford
AFB                 Dawkins

927 ARG, MacDill                     Mr. Ricky       (813)
AFG                                    Roberts   828-1969;
                                                   DSN 968

445 AW, Wright                    Ms. Scharita       (937)
Patterson AFB                            Locey   252-3236;
                                                   DSN 787

433 AW, Lackland                    Ms. Martha       (210)
AFB                                     Poller  925-01 18;
                                                   DSN 945

446 AW, Joint Base                   Ms. Caron       (253)
Lewis-McChord                            Hardy   982-9124;
                                                   DSN 382

340 FTG, Randolph   Maj Lillian            Ms.       (210)
AFB                 Talavera         Elizabeth  652-1 195;
                                         Basha     DSN 487

459 ARW, Andrews                  Ms. LaShonda       (240)
AFB                                      Jones   857-5305;
                                                   DSN 857

514 AMW, McGuire                   Ms. Lillian       (609)
AFB                                        Ott   754-3222;
                                                   DSN 650

307 BW, Barksdale   Ms. Taryn
AFB                 Montgomery

940 WG, Beale AFB                 Ms. Michelle       (530)
                                       Slusher   634-1880;
                                                   DSN 368

RMG/FM Robins AFB   Ms. Linda B.  CMSgt Morris       (478)
                    Dixon            Jefferson  327-231 1;
                                                   DSN 497

94 AW, Dobbins      Mr. Michael    Ms. Deborah       (678)
ARB                 Carnahan              Pace   655-2031;
                                                   DSN 625

301FW, NAS Fort     Mr. Michael     Ms. Bobbie       (817)
Worth JRB           Oringderff         Munsell   782-6976;
                                                   DSN 739

434 ARW, Grissom    Mr. Michael      Mr. Jason       (765)
ARB                 Ayers                 Dunn   688-2481;
                                                   DSN 388

439 AW, Westover    Mr. Richard      Ms. Karen       (413)
ARB                 Hebert              Parker   557-3102;
                                                   DSN 589

482 FW, Homestead   Maj Daryl        Mr. Ariol       (786)
ARS                 McLean                 Paz   224-7409;
                                                   DSN 535

910 AW,             Ms. Lori       Ms. Maureen       (330)
Youngstown-Warren   Cook            Schoeppner   609-1020;
ARS                                                DSN 346

911 AW, Pittsburgh  Mr. Richard      Mr. Terry       (412)
IAP ARS             Cherpak             0'Neil   474-8550;
                                                   DSN 277

914 AW, Niagara     Ms. Patricia     Mr. Chris       (716)
Falls IAP ARS       Jacus           Vanderdoes   236-3080;
                                                   DSN 238

919 SOW, Duke       Vacant            Mr. Mark       (850)
Field                              Wiljakainen   883-6149;
                                                   DSN 875

931 ARG McConnell   Vacant            Ms. Mary       (316)
AFB                                      Borst   759-3657;
                                                   DSN 743

934 AW Minn-St.     Ms. Patty      Ms. Kristin       (612)
Paul                Boettner        Borntrager   713-1401;
                                                   DSN 783

302 AW, Peterson                      Mr. Mark       (719)
AFB                                      Ellis   556-4363;
                                                   DSN 834

HQ AFRC, Robins     Mr. Edward      Ms. Penny       (478)
AFB                 Jones (FM)    Meredith-Pogue  327-1435;
                                                    DSN 497

Deputy              Mr. John
Comptroller         McLaughlin
                    (FM-1)

4th AF, FM          Mr. Jim
                    Moynihan-FM
                    Advisor

10th AF, FM         Mr. Larry
                    Noggle-FM
                    Advisor

22nd AF, FM         Mr. Michael
                    Ayers

ARPC Denver         Mr. Gary
                    Taylor

452 AMW, March      Ms. Faith           Mr. John       (951)
ARB                 Saunders            Florence   655-5260;
                                                     DSN 447

507 ARW, Tinker     Mr. Mark
AFB                 Scoles

315 AW,                            Ms. Christina       (843)
Charleston                              Williams   963-2048;
                                                     DSN 673

916 ARW, Seymour
Johnson AFB

349 AMW, Travis     Mr. Sandford
AFB                 Dawkins

927 ARG, MacDill                    2nd Lt Alina       (813)
AFG                                      Brigham   828-5573;
                                                     DSN 968

445 AW, Wright
Patterson AFB

433 AW, Lackland
AFB

446 AW, Joint Base
Lewis-McChord

340 FTG, Randolph   Maj Lillian          Ms. Amy       (210)
AFB                 Talavera      Whitman-Rector  652-1 194;
                                                     DSN 487

459 ARW, Andrews
AFB

514 AMW, McGuire
AFB

307 BW, Barksdale   Ms. Taryn
AFB                 Montgomery

940 WG, Beale AFB

RMG/FM Robins AFB   Ms. Linda B.      Mr. Calvin       (478)
                    Dixon                 Shelby   327-2428;
                                                     DSN 497

94 AW, Dobbins      Mr. Michael      Ms. Jeanine       (678)
ARB                 Carnahan             McBride   655-3514;
                                                     DSN 625

301FW, NAS Fort     Mr. Michael       Mr. Robert       (817)
Worth JRB           Oringderff            Oliver   782-6960;
                                                     DSN 739

434 ARW, Grissom    Mr. Michael       Mr. Martin       (765)
ARB                 Ayers                   Foye   688-2858;
                                                     DSN 388

439 AW, Westover    Mr. Richard      Ms. Rosalie       (413)
ARB                 Hebert                Daigle   557-2950;
                                                     DSN 589

482 FW, Homestead   Maj Daryl     Mr. Kevin Gade       (786)
ARS                 McLean                         415-7870;
                                                     DSN 535

910 AW,             Ms. Lori
Youngstown-Warren   Cook
ARS

911 AW, Pittsburgh  Mr. Richard        Mr. Randy       (412)
IAP ARS             Cherpak              Butcher   474-8552;
                                                     DSN 277

914 AW, Niagara     Ms. Patricia       Ms. Diana       (716)
Falls IAP ARS       Jacus                 Taylor   236-2295;
                                                     DSN 238

919 SOW, Duke       Vacant                Vacant
Field

931 ARG McConnell   Vacant                Vacant
AFB

934 AW Minn-St.     Ms. Patty          Mr. Peter       (612)
Paul                Boettner             Mangone   713-1439;
                                                     DSN 783

302 AW, Peterson                       Ms. Donna       (719)
AFB                                      Winters   556-7121;
                                                     DSN 834

HQ AFRC, Robins     Mr. Edward     Maj Casey   (478) 327-1407;
AFB                 Jones (FM)      Pombert        DSN 497

Deputy              Mr. John
Comptroller         McLaughlin
                    (FM-1)

4th AF, FM          Mr. Jim
                    Moynihan-FM
                    Advisor

10th AF, FM         Mr. Larry
                    Noggle-FM
                    Advisor

22nd AF, FM         Mr. Michael
                    Ayers

ARPC Denver         Mr. Gary
                    Taylor

452 AMW, March      Ms. Faith           SMSgt  (951) 655-4336;
ARB                 Saunders          Cynthia          DSN 447
                                      Cropper

507 ARW, Tinker     Mr. Mark
AFB                 Scoles

315 AW,
Charleston

916 ARW, Seymour
Johnson AFB

349 AMW, Travis     Mr. Sandford
AFB                 Dawkins

927 ARG, MacDill                        SMSgt            (813)
AFG                                   Carolyn   828-6689/5571;
                                      Lumpkin          DSN 968

445 AW, Wright
Patterson AFB

433 AW, Lackland
AFB

446 AW, Joint Base
Lewis-McChord

340 FTG, Randolph   Maj Lillian
AFB                 Talavera

459 ARW, Andrews
AFB

514 AMW, McGuire
AFB

307 BW, Barksdale   Ms. Taryn
AFB                 Montgomery

940 WG, Beale AFB

RMG/FM Robins AFB   Ms. Linda B.
                    Dixon

94 AW, Dobbins      Mr. Michael         SMSgt  (678) 655-3759;
ARB                 Carnahan         Kathleen          DSN 625
                                     Petridis

301FW, NAS Fort     Mr. Michael          TSgt  (817) 782-6976;
Worth JRB           Oringderff        Celeste          DSN 739
                                   Montellano

434 ARW, Grissom    Mr. Michael     CMSgt Ken  (765) 688-3689;
ARB                 Ayers              Hallam          DSN 388

439 AW, Westover    Mr. Richard
ARB                 Hebert

482 FW, Homestead   Maj Daryl
ARS                 McLean

910 AW,             Ms. Lori        Ms. Sarah      (330) 609-1
Youngstown-Warren   Cook           Hofmeister     189; DSN 346
ARS

911 AW, Pittsburgh  Mr. Richard    TSgt Jorge  (412) 474-8538;
IAP ARS             Cherpak           Alvarez          DSN 277

914 AW, Niagara     Ms. Patricia        SMSgt  (716) 236-6366;
Falls IAP ARS       Jacus              Robert          DSN 238
                                       Leible

919 SOW, Duke       Vacant             Vacant
Field

931 ARG McConnell   Vacant             Vacant
AFB

934 AW Minn-St.     Ms. Patty     CMSgt Julie  (612) 713-1439;
Paul                Boettner            Carie          DSN 783

302 AW, Peterson                  Ms. Melissa  (719) 556-7442;
AFB                                   Bagwell          DSN 834

COCOM                              J8         phone number

U.S. Central    MacDill     Ms. Elaine                (813)
Command         AFB         McCusker          529-8005; DSN
(USCENTC0M)                                             529

U.S. Special    MacDill     Mr. Mark                  (813)
Operations      AFB         Peterson          826-3921; DSN
Command                                                 299
(USSOCOM)

                            (Chief Financial
                            Officer)

U.S.            Scott AFB   Mr. James L.              (618)
Transportation              McGinley          229-5024; DSN
Command                                                 779
(USTRANSCOM)

U.S. Strategic  Offutt AFB  Mr. Kenneth               (402)
Command                     Callicutt         294-4122; DSN
(USSTRATCOM)                                            271

U.S. Northern   Peterson    Ms. Susan Hirst           (719)
Command         AFB                           554-9205; DSN
(USNORTHCOM)                                            692

                            (Deputy
                            J8/Comptroller)

U.S. African    Stuttgart,  Col Gerald                  DSN
Command         Germany     Nixon              314-421-2620
(AFRICOM)

U.S. Southern   Miami, FL   Mr. David M.              (305)
Command                     Thiede, SES       437-1803; DSN
(USSOUTHCOM)                                            567

U.S. European   Patch       Mr. Michael                 DSN
Command         Barracks,   Ryan               314-430-5387
(USEUCOM)       Germany

U.S. Pacific    Camp H.M.   Dr. George                (808)
Command         Smith,      Ka'iliwai, III    477-0775; DSN
(USPACOM)       Hawaii                                  315

COCOM                         fax number

U.S. Central    MacDill             (813)
Command         AFB         529-8007; DSN
(USCENTC0M)                           529

U.S. Special    MacDill             (813)
Operations      AFB         826-5427; DSN
Command                               299
(USSOCOM)

U.S.            Scott AFB           (618)
Transportation              256-3302; DSN
Command                               579
(USTRANSCOM)

U.S. Strategic  Offutt AFB          (402)
Command                     294-1094; DSN
(USSTRATCOM)                          271

U.S. Northern   Peterson            (719)
Command         AFB         556-0334; DSN
(USNORTHCOM)                          692

U.S. African    Stuttgart,            DSN
Command         Germany      314-421-3833
(AFRICOM)

U.S. Southern   Miami, FL           (305)
Command                     437-1474; DSN
(USSOUTHCOM)                          567

U.S. European   Patch                 DSN
Command         Barracks,      314-430-41
(USEUCOM)       Germany                19

U.S. Pacific    Camp H.M.           (808)
Command         Smith,      477-0768; DSN
(USPACOM)       Hawaii                315
Air Force District of Washington (AFDW)

AFDW/A8D,   Ms.         (240)      (240)    Ms. Yvonne    (240)
Joint Base  Maritza   612-5902;  612-2199;  Hannickel   612-5909;
Andrews     Lo         DSN 612    DSN 612                DSN 612
            Grasso

11 CPTS,    Maj           (240)      (240)         Ms.      (240)
Joint Base  Joseph    612-6781;  612-6774;     Barbara  612-6783;
Andrews     Schaefer    DSN 612    DSN 612      Havlik    DSN 612

AFDW/A8D,   Ms.       Mr. Edmund    (240)      CMSgt
Joint Base  Maritza    Kertulis   612-5918;  David D.
Andrews     Lo                     DSN 612    McNeal
            Grasso

11 CPTS,    Maj           2nd Lt      (240)     SMSgt
Joint Base  Joseph        Alayna  612-6732;    Joseph
Andrews     Schaefer        Holt    DSN 612   Watkins

                          2nd Lt      (240)
                       Alexandra  612-6762;
                         Higgins    DSN 612

AFDW/A8D,   Ms.       (240) 612-5904;
Joint Base  Maritza       DSN 612
Andrews     Lo
            Grasso

11 CPTS,    Maj        (240)612-2050;
Joint Base  Joseph            DSN 612
Andrews     Schaefer
Other FM Organizations

SAF/AAR,   Ms.           (703)      (703)  Ms. Etoya      (703)
Pentagon   Lydia     695-3148;  695-3266;     Hearon  695-3236;
           Newsom      DSN 225    DSN 225               DSN 225

AF ISR     Col Andy      (210)      (210)        Ms.      (210)
Agency,    Gwinnup   977-2866;  977-3921;   Jeanette  977-2181;
Lackland               DSN 969    DSN 969      Moore    DSN 969
AFB

AFOTFC,    Mr.           (505)      (505)        Ms.      (505)
Kirtland   Scott     846-0791;  846-0708;   Margaret  846-4214;
AFB        Groth       DSN 246    DSN 246      Angel    DSN 246

ANG,       Col           (240)      (240)     Lt Col      (240)
Pentagon   Donald    612-9021;  612-7212;      Chris  612-9022;
           Brewer      DSN 612    DSN 612     Purvis    DSN 612

USAFA      Lt Col        (719)      (719)       Capt      (719)
           Frank     333-6164;  333-6274;      Shawn  333-7905;
           Verdugo     DSN 333    DSN 333     Schulz    DSN 333

USAF/REC,  Col           (703)      (703)     Mr. Al      (703)
Pentagon   Steve     695-0132;  693-8427;   Blomgren  695-0468;
           Kennedy     DSN 225    DSN 223               DSN 225

SAF/AAR,   Ms.            Mr. Joe       (703)      None
Pentagon   Lydia      Rechtermann   695-3245;
           Newsom                     DSN 225

AF ISR     Col Andy   Ms. Deborah       (210)     SMSgt      (210)
Agency,    Gwinnup          Clamp   977-2182;   Rodolfo  977-3757;
Lackland                              DSN 969   Borrego    DSN 969
AFB

AFOTFC,    Mr.       Ms. Margaret  (505) 846-      MSgt      (505)
Kirtland   Scott            Angel   4214; DSN    Amanda  846-7015;
AFB        Groth                          246   Gravely    DSN 246

ANG,       Col         Col Sandra       (240)     CMSgt      (240)
Pentagon   Donald         Blalock   612-9559;   Michele  612-9020;
           Brewer                     DSN 612     Vogel    DSN 612

USAFA      Lt Col    MSgt Woodrow       (719)  SMSgt(s)      (719)
           Frank         Fogleman   333-7007;      Dana  333-3161;
           Verdugo                    DSN 333   Schmitt    DSN 333

USAF/REC,  Col               None                  None
Pentagon   Steve
           Kennedy

MAJCOM EXECUTIVE OFFICERS

organization    executive officer          phone number
ACC           Capt Pete Talley       (757) 764-3112; DSN 574
AETC          Maj Jeff Garner        (210) 652-2161; DSN 487
AFGSC         Capt Andrew Rose       (318) 456-0156; DSN 781
AFMC          Capt Nicholas Pier     (937) 257-2443; DSN 787
AFRC          Ms. Sharon Lucas       (478) 327-1403; DSN 497
AFSOC         Ms. Doralyn Demauro    (850) 884-2811; DSN 579
AFSPC         Lt Christopher Silver  (719) 554-3792; DSN 692
AMC           Maj Scott Guptill      (618) 229-3339; DSN 779
PACAF         1st Lt Rachel Hall     (808) 449-3623; DSN 315
USAFE         Capt Christina Geller         DSN 314-480-6438
FM WARPLANNERS

organization  warplanner     phone    organization   warplanner
                             number

SAF           Maj Shonna       (703)         PACAF     Mr. Darin
              Brown        697-8662;                     Jenkins
                             DSN 227

ACC           Capt             (757)
              Phillip      764-4848;
              Roth           DSN 574

AETC          Mr. George       (210)         USAFE      Mr. Paul
              Bunch        652-5690;                     Schmidt
                             DSN 487

AFGSC         MSgt Curtis      (318)
              Dagley       456-9334;
                             DSN 781

AFMC          Mr. Thomas       (937)          AFDW   CMSgt David
              Brown        257-7234;                      McNeal
                             DSN 787

AFRC          Mr. Dove         (478)         AF0SI         SMSgt
              Tomlin       327-1420;                     Theresa
                             DSN 497                      Grolla

AFSOC         CMSgt            (850)           ANG  SMSgt Monica
              Alexia       884-7640;                 Nickelberry
              Brown          DSN 579

AFSPC         Ms. Julie        (719)         USAFA     MSgt Dana
              Gil          554-7176;                     Schmitt
                             DSN 692

AMC           Mr. Fred         (618)      USAFCENT   Mr. Jeffrey
              Simmons      229-1689;                     Mallett
                             DSN 779

organization  warplanner       phone number

SAF           Maj Shonna        (808) 449-3650;
              Brown

ACC           Capt             DSN 315-449-3650
              Phillip
              Roth

AETC          Mr. George   011-49-6371-47-6850;
              Bunch

AFGSC         MSgt Curtis      DSN 314-480-6850
              Dagley

AFMC          Mr. Thomas    (240) 612-5904; DSN
              Brown                         612

AFRC          Mr. Dove      (571) 305-8162; DSN
              Tomlin                        240

AFSOC         CMSgt         (240) 612-9171; DSN
              Alexia                        612
              Brown

AFSPC         Ms. Julie     (719) 333-6551; DSN
              Gil                           333

AMC           Mr. Fred      (803) 895-6881; DSN
              Simmons                       965
COPYRIGHT 2013 U.S. Air Force, Financial Management and Comptroller
No portion of this article can be reproduced without the express written permission from the copyright holder.
Copyright 2013 Gale, Cengage Learning. All rights reserved.

Article Details
Printer friendly Cite/link Email Feedback
Title Annotation:FM DIRECTORY
Publication:Air Force Comptroller
Date:Sep 22, 2013
Words:7705
Previous Article:Fm key force development personnel: ... capitalizing on professional development opportunities for FMers ... delivering FM education and training...
Next Article:Principal deputy assistant secretary, Financial Management.

Terms of use | Privacy policy | Copyright © 2019 Farlex, Inc. | Feedback | For webmasters