Printer Friendly

Education Notes.

University of Massachusetts at Amherst spring semester dean's list:

Ashburnham: Drexel James Erickson, Ian Kingsley Moulton, Lauren Nicole Ouellette, Mallory N Durkee, Veronica Lee Phelps

Ashby: Asa Aubertin Okerman, Carly Anne Armstrong-Champ, Kenneth Matthew Brown, Margaret Elizabeth Kenney

Athol: Katie Anne Kenney, Rebecca E Goheen, Sarah M. Marshall

Auburn: Audra Lynne Racine, Brittany M Gabrielian, Daniel Ryan Aucoin, Heather May Arsenault, Jena Lois Wilcox, Justin Michael Caramiello, Lilian Nicole Borisov, Maria Coughlin, Matthew Alexander Smith, Michelle Rae Petro, Paige Marie Bailey, Peter Maxwell Richard, Poya Michael Jafari, Sierra Juanita Smarra, Stephen Edward Fancy, Zachary David Carson

Barre: Amanda Jean May, Dwight McKenzie, Gina Marie Vasseur-Melle, Jessica M Labelle, Juliette Rose Pascale, Lauren Ashley Smith

Berlin: Cory Robert MacKay, Jennifer N DePlanche

Blackstone: Alexander Paul Henning Maclennan, Brigid Estelle Thompson, Devin Allen Cooper, Jennifer Ashley Morrisson, Blackstone: Kendyl Martha-Allen Eskeli, Richard Gerard Frend, Sharee Ann Broomstein

Bolton: Bradley Joseph Couture, Christopher Michael Rucinski, Courtney Debra Tolliday, Curtis M Roemer, David William Stewart-Owen, Helen Katherine Duros, Jake Jeffrey Reed, Kathleen Jocelyn Malley, Lauren Elisabeth Casaceli, Maddison Elizabeth Dyment, Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul, Ryan Michael Higgins, Samuel Edward Michaud, Trevor David Pilkington

Boylston: Julia Spicer Knowles, Mae C. Knowles, Sean Robert McGrath

Brimfield: Alexander Carter Hellyar, Camden Lee Vancil, Jason Thomas Girouard, Julia Caitlin Molloy, Kenneth Gerard Bernier, Patrick Andrew Riel, Sarah K Davis, Sean T Riel

Brookfield: Jessica Sophie Magnuson, Shaelin Rose Keville

Charlton: Brittaney Beth Lynch, Courtney Paige Pecore, Derek Adam Schulman, Emily Janice Covill, Jessica Jean Zereski, Keenan Michael Mahan,,Marita Anne Clay, Megan Mariah Cooke, Nikolas David Kittredge, Rebekah F Pack, Robert J. Desmarais, Stephanie L. Bates

Clinton: Alyssa Katherine Beary, Jillian Lee Hazel, John Patrick Slattery III, Kassidy Grace Beyerlin, Matthew Eric Lydigsen, Michael Patrick Bradley, Shayne Erin O'Malley

Douglas:

Allison Christine Kearney, Brenna Caroline Fitzpatrick, Sarah Mackenzie Hasemann

Dudley: Adam Kevin Darling, Jacquelyn Elizabeth Julian, Johanna Patrice L'Heureux, Katie Marie Racicot, Katy Ann Allain, Kristyn Victoria Miller, Mallory V Laferriere, Nam T Ly, Sarah Katherine Hoke, Victor Kenneth Champagne III

East Brookfield: Annie A. Sandoli, Sarah Abigail Button

Fitchburg: Bradley Richard Sarasin, Cynthia Bryndis Schilling, Damien Anthony Montoya, Duc Ngo, Ellen Leslie Porell, Haley Dean, Haley Elisabet Schilling, Jessica Anne Docekal, Marta Louise Giannetti, Meagan Elizabeth

Bilotta, Michael Thomson Bozicas, Ross Philip McNamara, Scott August Wolferseder, Shellyhan Joy Gordon

Gardner: Alisha E Pierce, Allegra May Harvey, Christina Marro, Daniel Martin Curran, Daniel Robert Bilodeau, George Costas Tyros, George Peter Thornton, Jamison Paul Kelley, Jena Marie Habicht, Jennifer Marie Porn, Joseph Allen Goguen, Lee W Palmore, Marie Iliana Goo, Matthew C Tierney, Michael Joseph Nicholson, Patrick McHugh, Shayla Marie Thomas

Grafton: Alejandra Diaz Coronel, Daniel Joseph Bennett, Eric James Nolin, Julian Caesar Roos, Natalie Rose Onacki, Nicholas Alexander Fritz, Sarah Elizabeth Lennon, Stephen James Walsh, Timothy Eavenson Burdsall, Tony Nicholas Trakadas, Kaitlyn Marie Fishman, Kimberly Ty, Rebecca Grace Tiernan, Shai He, Tristan Jinwei Tay

Hardwick: Evan M Janes, Aaron Michael Annan, Adam Thomas Roy, Jacob Robert Roy

Holden: Alexa Joy Markarian, Alexander Wallace Cooper, Anna Michele Amrich-Hankins, Christopher Matthew Tella, Emily Sharon Ladroga, Irma R. Gonzalez, Jacob Allen Miller, Joshua Todd Anderson, Kaitlyn Marie Lovell, Kevin Yi-Tzu Chiu, Lauren Ann Le Page, Lucas Andreas Apostoleris, Maura Leary Dalianis, Meghan Denise Colpas, Michael S. Nayebi, Monika Natasza Sowinska, Olivia Harrington, Samantha Claire Quinn, Samantha Suzanne Prosser, Sarah Kimberley Paquette, Shannon Larava Murphy, Caslyn Mary Bennett, George Schuyler Russo, Hoang Luong Lam, Ian Christopher Roche, Jonathan David Friberg, Laura Taylor Stirchak, Maura Emily Scott, Meghan Kathleen Bates, Taylor Elizabeth Tomasso, Zoey Sarah Sloate,

Holland: Joshua Michael Cocaine, Rachel Elizabeth Keller, Stephen Daniel Converse Margelony-Lajoie,

Hopedale: Abigail Rebecca Barys, Andrea May Linder Moore, Erica Rose Mazzarelli, John Kirby Tam, Ryan David Dedonato, Samuel James Hockenbury

Hubbardston: Kelsey Anne Hubbard, Tyler Albert Jette

Lancaster: Alison Marie Williams, Amanda Ellen Cozzens, Amber Leigh Sullivan, Anna Nicole Klouda, Jane Amber Kirkpatrick, Jennifer Helene Cuddy, Michael Alexander Root, Natalie Rose Warila, Robert Charles Green, Shelby Anne Ripa, Tyler William Medeiros

Leicester: Alyssa Marie Lewandowski, Elizabeth Rose Hanley, Julie Ann Jyringi, Powers Caitlin Brennan, Andrea L Omerso, John Joseph Murphy, Nora E Murphy

Leominster: Alyssa Lynn Gaudreault, Amanda Nicole Pellerite, Benjamin David Casper, Brian Donald Harvie, Derek Caudill, Diana Elizabeth Ciccolini, Dianna Louise Bronchuk, Dillon Patrick Whiting, Justin Owen Anthony, Keith Edward Miller, Kevin James Quirion, Kevin Joseph Leahy, Krystiana Nicole Prescott, Lauren Marie Talbourdet, Mackenzie Christian McClung, Michael Taylor Caudill, Michayla R. Marcil, Nicole Lynne Whitney, Olivia Rose Guilmette, Peter Richard Jakola, Richard James Meigs, Ryan David Boyden, Sarah Elizabeth Marotta, Shannon Brooke Dyer, Stacie Lee Charpentier, Stephen Arthur Miller, Walter Everett Brown

Lunenburg: Adam Kenneth Whitcomb, Alexander Ryan Bogdan, Danielle Olivia Luman, Devin John Carroll, Ellery Kristen Kerylow, John William Hinsley III, Kaitrin M. O'Rourke, Kirin Anika Runtagh, Melissa A Glow, Natalie Ryan Hansel, Nicholas Edward Herter, Ronni Beth Gillette, Samantha Jules Collette

Marlboro: Adam John Suvalskas, Alexa Nicole Fearing, Alexander Paul Pelletier, Andrew Marton, Andrew Paul Markey, Cara Magliozzi, Caroline Michelle Brassard, Chelsea Jane Gowen Grossman, Christopher H Davis, Christopher James Earls, Derrick Spencer Maxwell, Jaime Guarionex Casado, Jamie N Leatham, Jessica Lynn Merritt, Jessica Zana Andrade, Julia Vellante, Kara Elizabeth Sweeney, Katherine Faye Miller, Lauren Eaton Rae, Lindsay Marie Burt, Lindsey Kyra Rodman, Matteo Puzella, Michael Charles Bjorkman, Michael Colin Prewitt, Michael Tanios Kahale, Monica Julissa Lopez, Nancy Zhang, Nolan O'Rourke Allen, Robert Kelvin Pino, Steven Robert Wagner, Teryn Lynn McCook, Yasmin Texeira Xavier, Zara Friedland

Mendon: Aviva Hope Luttrell, Colby Scott Crossman, Danielle Nicole Dubois, Emily Jane Annunziato, Jeffrey Michael Scott, Julia Margaret Accorsini, Krystal Marie Knight, Lauren Ashley Soucey, Matthew Richard Valianti, Meaghan Ann Roche, Rebecca Jean Brogan, Stephani Ali Spindel, Stephanie Marie Morrison, Stephen Clark Lukas,Stephen David Sacco, Theodore Mark Leone

Milford: Alexander David Stulac, Almog Tabak, Brandon Douglas Morin, Chelsey Ann Mullen, Diana Lynne Gonzalez, Elizabeth Morgan Stallone, Emma Irene Hobart, Eric Anthony Fernandes, Jacklyn Kristen Jordan, Jessica Goncalves Ferreira, Jessica Mullen, Jonathan C. Floyd, Kevin Alfred Castiglioni, Kristina Maria Ellmore, Lindsey Rose Maynard, Lucas Ferreira Aguiar, Michael Chase Tarolli, Molly Elizabeth Gately,Nicole Cathryn Marie Fulginiti, Ricardo Goncalves Carvalho, Rimannu Danny Saad, Simran Kaur, Tess Moran Cuddy, Thomas Adam Hytholt,

Millbury: Brandon Frederick Moseley, Kimberly Erin Meader, Kiran Mullur, Lauren Olivia Gonynor, Olivia Ann Baroni

New Braintree: Brennen Jack Andrews, Kaelan Necedah Burkett

North Brookfield: Bryden Louise Moore, Kyle Raymond Lavallee,Michael P Dailing, Serena Lynn Thomas

Northboro: Alexander Joseph Lafreniere, Amanda Prokowiew Dennis, Anna Leigh Holovnia, Ashley Elizabeth Wilcox, Athena Elizabeth Polymeros, Basem Samir Gayed, Beau Rylie Yurkevicius, Christopher Thomas Lewis, Daniel John Palenchar, Elizabeth Jean Strickland, Hannah Jeannine Dupre, Jaime Theresa Carens, Jessica L. Kelly, Joanna Blair McNulty, Joehyun Leo Chung, Katherine Wilson, Kurt Samuel Schultz, Liming Lin, Mark C Van Orden, Matteen Hakim, Matthew Christopher Long, Michael David Ludwig, Morgan Prokowiew Dennis, Nicholas Robert Hirakawa, Nicole Ann McDonnell, Piers Addison Calderwood, Priyanka Rani Thorat, Rebecca Jane Church, Ryan Samuel Giblin, Sarah Grace Hamilton, Steven Philip Coughlin, Yekaterina Kori, Zachary David Hamilton

Northbridge: Alicia Marie LeClair, Kingsley Jacqueline Bradley, Meagan E Fleming, Nicholas Tyler Hull, Nicole Elizabeth Ellis, Samuel William Foppema, Taylor Bertelsen, Ana Carolina Souza Fomin, Jenna Kathleen Kelly, Michael Patrick Fitman, Pegeen Marie Kerr, Stephen Arshag Karagosian, Taylor Serene Arpano

Oakham: Erin Georgia Young, Sarah N. Storie

Orange: Haider Hussain, Michael Patrick Davidson, Temoor Hussain, Tobias John Sweeney

Oxford: Anthony Minh Hieu Vo, Brilee Paige Weaver, Devynn Gladys Boudreau, Eryk P. Knutelski, Lisa Ann Iudiciani, Nicholas Daniel Rivelli

Paxton: Alysse Elizabeth Foley, Antonela Prifti, George Gifford Delle, Jennifer Haley Ellis, Joshua Everett Bostwick, Lisa Kay Palombo, Marcus Jerome Papandrea

Petersham: Meghan Elizabeth Berry

Princeton: Amanda Lucille Keohane, Cassie Elizabeth Sefton, Dustin Theodore Smith, Elizabeth Elvi Mungovan, Emma Althea King, Jennifer Rose Elita Hersh, Nicole Danielle Somes, Sarah A Maunder

Rutland: Allison Bettencourt, Brianna Lee Carignan, Hannah Pearl Finkelstein, Jennifer Ann Sullivan, Johanna Anderson, Megan Courtney Troy, Nicholas Michael Mangini, Timothy Paul Sullivan, Victoria Nicole Peterson

Shirley: Ashley A. Quatrale, Molly Ailsa Meagher, Tyler William Dee

Shrewsbury: Alana Jutta Pechhold, Alesia Vialichka, Alexandra Maricia Stech, Alisha Ann Beaudry, Alyssa Marie Ineson, Amirparsa Pourali, Amisha Nehra, Andreanna Morgan Stech, Arya Umadevi Mohanka, Bianca Carla Renzoni, Brendan Francis Hastings, Brian M Boisvert, Carina M Connolly, Chelsea Anne Barr, Chelsie Anne Vokes, Christopher Carter Moore, Christopher James May, Christopher Joseph Karwaski, Colin James Fischer, Connor Patrick Lemire, Daniel Bereznyakov, Daniel Joseph Quigley Jr, Darren G. Helstowski, David Joseph Audet Jr, Dylan Robert Briggs, Eleine Yueriu Fang, Elise Richelle Martorano, Elizabeth Strzepa, Emma Nichole Winslow, Erica Ashley Solat, Gabriella Digiacomo, Haley Marie Lapomardo, Heli Munshi, Imogen May Thomas, Jacqueline Ann Tatro, James Ryan Reynolds, Jennifer Anastatia Sex, Jilian Hailey O'Neill, Jonathan Harrison Sokolowski, Joseph James Aulenback, Julianne Roderick, Julie Caitlin Hamilton, Kailey Grace Steele, Kati Elizabeth Morgan, Kelley Anne Dillon, Kelsey Helen Brenner, Kelsey N. Wheeler, Kerry Mae Shea, Laurel Lynn Banach, Lauren Christina Duffy, Lobna Ben-Neticha, Lora Drizella Macaraeg Ong, Madison Elizabeth Taylor, Manan Jain, Margo Mary McLennan, Mariam Ben-Neticha, Matthew John Georgian, Matthew Monardo Minafo, Megan Colleen Murphy, Michael R Vuona, Nathan Fitzgerald Kimmitt, Nathan Patrick Nelson-Maney, Nicole Jacqueline Genis, Nirmalkrishna Devarajan, Paige A Maluhialani Bell, Paige Elizabeth Franklin, Peter James May Jr., Pranav Bansi Lal, Rakesh Reddy Gurrala, Raymond C. Cullen IV, Remington Elise Talbot, Ritika Bhakhri, Sachita Ganesa, Sarah Stanley, Scott Thomas Beals, Shanting Chen, Spencer Carter Moore, Spencer O'Brien Rooney, Stephanie Josephine Kalinowski, Tiffany Elizabeth Cowes, Victoria Barone Lanzarini, Vincent Joseph Virga, William Kin Chan, Zheng Zhang

Southboro: Blanca Gabriella Linera

Southbridge: Jacquline Marie Celmer, Kerilyn R Barrios

Spencer: Amy Elizabeth Gebo, Barrie L. Sutton, Brittany Anne Butler, Courtney Humphrey, David LaCroix, Tyler Benjamin Stearns

Sterling: Adam E. Baldarelli, Adam Thomas Alfred Boudreau, Anthony Jamus Damiano, Daniel Charles Glavin, David Vincent Sweet, Hannah Lee Rotti, Jeffrey Ryan Boutotte, Kyle Summers Daigle, Lauren Elizabeth Anderson, Megan Aurora O'Connor, Michael Paul Sushchyk, Mitchell F Despres, Rachel Marie Keeffe, Shaina Rae Lemmon

Sturbridge: Andrew M. Woodward, Brandon S. Kane, Christine Rose Ganem, Molly R Porter, Ami Maulesh Shah, Blake Andrew Rowe, Brian Guy Beaudoin, Caitlyn M Griffin, Kathryn Rose Monopoli, Kelsea Marie Biondolillo, Kourtney Elizabeth Mantyla, Kyle Robert White, Margot Elizabeth Farrell, Olivia May Fournier, William Jesse Jones

Sutton: Cassidy Maryrose Plaud, Adam Matthew Kramer, Alexa Marie Morganstein, Camilla Elizabeth Madziar, Corinne Elizabeth Bonder, Daniel Joseph Charest, Daniel Mark Hookailo, Elaina Marie Falcone, Emily Katherine Luukko, Emily Lauren Brennan, Evan Leigh Baltzell, Ian Montgomery Shaw, Imani Ashley Erickson, James Adam Carlise, James Patrick Heslin, James Thomas Mooney, Justin James Rothermich, Kelsey Diane Stuart, Kevin Maxwell Holloway, Lauren Sweeney Cadrin, Leanne Pauline Ondreicka, Mark William Ryan, Matthew Paul Pelletier, Michael Casey Faucher, Nicole Lee Bundy, Preston Louis Furlow, Quintessa Anne Smythe, Raymond Alexander Magner, Stephen Michael Kerr, Thomas Seth Gilbert

Townsend: Alexandra C Rios-Martinez, Andrew James Shepherd, Brandee Lee Aiello, Brandon Daniel Morgan, Joshua Michael Mackos, Kevin Christopher Smith, Wesley Russell Thompson

Upton: Alan Kinsley Russell III, Alex Rolando Lassalle, Amelia Rose Baynham, Bethany Michelle Laquidara, Callum John Moore, Cameron Michael Kackley, Craig Francis Miklavic, David Joseph Lassalle, Douglas Nathaniel Levitt, Emma Juan Blanchard, Eric Christopher Granato, Hannah Farrell Linstead-Atkinson, Hannah Lynn McDonald, Jeffrey James Rogers, Jeremy David Barefoot, Jill Rene Laquidara, Jordan Thomas Moore, Julia Elizabeth Nielsen, Korie Daniel Grill, Krystal Marie Rodriguez, Nathan Michael Bertrand, Nicholas Herbert Gorius, Nicolle Leeann Fitzpatrick, Olivia Jean Holmes, Stephanie Rosalba Young

Uxbridge: Brianna Lynn Rice, Daniel Haines, Elizabeth Diane Frigon, Jake Daniel Hession, John Leslie Jameson, Kevin Patrick Gurney, Meryl Tate Hoffman, Reed Richard Miller

Wales: Chad Mikal Spiller, David Russel Stephens

Ware: Guy H Streeter, Jessie M. Prucnal, Julianne M Dipilato, Sarah A. McGuigan, Seth Damien Parker, Susan D Giard

Warren: Jordan Joseph Esiason, Victoria E Shaw

Webster: Lindsay Sarah Stone, Molly Josephine Valcour, Robert Michael Tremblay

West Boylston: Daniel Joseph Hergert, David Michael Blake, David William Hennessy, Joshua Adam Kapiloff, Magdalene Alicia Mitaszka

West Brookfield: Allison Katie Korzec, Emily Catherine King, Emma Joy Belling, Samuel Ross Webber

Westboro: Alexandra Corynn Walls, Alison Hope Strand, Alison Marie Kerr, Alon Nissim Gelber, Amy Kathryn Lightbody, Andrew Richard Hall Grant, Anna Degtyareva, Annika Jagle Olson, Benjamin Ambrose Peterson, Brendan James Dolan, Caroline Verity Dennett, Catherine Hannah Raissipour, Christopher Roskamp Smith, Daniella Beatrice-Irma Speziale, Danielle Elizabeth Collentro, Emma Rachel Piscia, Erica Taylor Price, Erin Collins, George J Lee, Gregory David Waite, Hannah Hyunjoo Yi, Helen Mary Gross, Jake Adam Yanoff, James C. MacElhaney Jr., Joanna Fang Zhu, John Evan Maguire, Kedar Ajay Mahagaokar, Kevin William Van Dam, Kyle Cerid Reed-Edwards, Matthew Taylor Murch, Molly Ann Gove, Noah Henry Rhein, Rachel Elizabeth Siegal, Rajkumar Somasundaram, Rebecca J. Hastings, Rebecca Leah Bryan, Robert Michael Conley, Ryan C. Kinnard, Ryan Michael Saliga, Sadie Marie Smith, Samuel Plummer, Sarah Elizabeth Stoddard, Sarah Kelly Masters, Subhrangi Swain, Vivian Soyoung Noh

Westminster: Brianna Denise Baril, Connor Robichaud, Derek Charles Wegener, Emily A. Xarras, Eric George Shaw, James Erving Ptak, Jennifer Frances Antocci, Jonathan Duran, Lauren Debra Coakley, Lleia Kyle O'Meara, Mark N. Ruberti, Matthew C. Arsenault, Matthew James Rheault, Maxwell N Hertel, Nisa Alice Mann, Ryan Thomas Frawley, Samuel Thomas Delisle, Thomas J. Arsenault

Worcester: Aaron David Giera, Abigail Beverly Ellis, Alan Steven Brackett, Alana Josette Lacouture, Alexander Amerigo Zamarro, Alexander Demetri Fine, Alexandra Elizabeth Dalve, Alexis Jessica Tomaszewski,Alisondra Marie Tamilio-Awed, Alphamorlai Lamine Kebeh, Alyssa M. Nuzzolilo, Andrea Gjinarali, Anna Lam, Benjamin Thomas Popowich, Benjamin Zachary Lazan, Brittany Paulette Hope Emond-Parkin, Cassandra Duncanson, Charles Tufuor Lartey, Christina Lee DeSimone, Christopher Martinez, Clarrisa Gyekye Afum, Courtney P. St. Onge, David Michael Kimball, Delphine Mweze, Edwin Tran, Elizabeth Ann Jarvis, Emily Mooshian, Enxhi Muharremi, Erika Opoku, Geklent Giaya, Grace Dorothy Pisano, Hieu Trung La, Hoa Duc Trinh, Hoai Quach, Hunter James Caggiano, Isaiah Benjamin Cherkas, Jacquelynn Luu Nguyen, Jake Donovan Smith, James Francis Lockwood, Jaritza Alecon, Jason Nguyen, Jennifer L. Nadeau, Jessica C Murphy, Jianquan Liu, Joanna Lynn Latino, Jonathan Charles Hummel, Jonathan David Vengerik, Josef Aziz Ameur, Joseph Gabriel Habib, Joshua Robert McDuffie, Jugert Bango,Julia Veronica Ravelson, Julie Margaret Arakelian, Kanae Esther Sasaki, Katherine Anjana Buch, Kayla Lynn Collette, Kelly Rose Bates, Kevin Paul Culbert, Kevin William Leary, Luz D. De La Rosa, Maame A Frimpong, Marienelly Vazquez, Matthew Ryan Towler, Maya Davis, Meagan Elizabeth Tonelli, Michael James Kaczowka, Michelle Rose Shabo, Miye Takahashi, Morgan Transcend Mueller, Mylinh Thi Hoang, Nensi Karaj, Nicole Marie Petty, Patrick Farid Aoude, Polihronis Dimitrios Vasiliadis, Radha Rani Dutta, Rebecca Levin, Richard JohnLaplant, Robert Xavier Lyons III, Ryan Jay Harwood, Ryan Michael Degon, Salvador J. Rivera, Samantha Elizabeth Cote, Samuel Louis Del'Olio, Sara Konda, Sharon Kavai Amuguni, Shawn Kyle Bourque, Sophia Nicole Parella, Stephanie Anne Anjos, Stephanie Tien Huynh, Thomas John Finlay, Thomas William Sotir, Tiffany Thanh Tran, Tommy Duong Pham, Trevor Carl Rosenbusch, Tristan Johanna O'Donnell, Vangjush Dedo, William Peter Franco, Ymari Jacqueline Pyatt
COPYRIGHT 2014 Worcester Telegram & Gazette
No portion of this article can be reproduced without the express written permission from the copyright holder.
Copyright 2014 Gale, Cengage Learning. All rights reserved.

Article Details
Printer friendly Cite/link Email Feedback
Title Annotation:Local
Publication:Telegram & Gazette (Worcester, MA)
Date:Aug 31, 2014
Words:2423
Previous Article:Freshman Rep. Donahue touts commitment to 16th District.
Next Article:Military Notes.

Terms of use | Privacy policy | Copyright © 2022 Farlex, Inc. | Feedback | For webmasters |