Printer Friendly

Welcome new members.

SUPPORTING PATRON

ALABAMA -- All Star Knowledge Systems

GEORGIA -- Motorola

OREGON -- Insight Worldwide

PENNSYLVANIA -- The Beacon Center Inc.

ORGANIZATIONAL

ALASKA -- Dillingham Police Department

IDAHO -- Benewah County Sheriff's Office

MICHIGAN -- MaComb County Youth Home School

MISSISSIPPI -- East Mississippi Correctional Facility

NORTH CAROLINA -- Mecklenberg County Sheriff's Department

OHIO -- Marion Correctional Institution

EXECUTIVE GOLD

CALIFORNIA -- Ronald Johnson, Richard Sheppard, Fernando D. Vazquez, Pat L. Vazquez

GUAM -- Frankie T. Ishizaki

ILLINOIS -- Michael P. Lane

INDIANA -- Katherine Brooks

MARYLAND -- Romeo Joyner Jr.

MASSACHUSETTS -- Lee Nichols Angland, Martin Gabriella

NEW JERSEY -- Christine Devaney, Michael A. Picariello

NORTH CAROLINA -- Eveline Faulk

OHIO -- Karen Bond

PENNSYLVANIA -- Lee Ritsick

TENNESSEE -- Charles David Hensley, Reggie Paige

TEXAS -- Jean Smith

PROFESSIONAL II

ARIZONA -- Mary Giddens

INDIANA -- Sylvia Gibbs

VIRGINIA -- Bill Woodard

WASHINGTON -- Nancy Watts

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA -- Bobby E. King, Don Shaver, Charles Woodley

ALASKA -- Larry W. Willard

ARIZONA -- Michael Czerniejewski, J.F. Luna, Barbara Mellen, Kenneth C. Robinson

CALIFORNIA -- Michael Castell, Maria Cubero, Arturo Garcia-Huerta, Charles Gilkey, Leonard Lopez, Ruth Masters, Roddie Rushing, Donna Watson

COLORADO -- David Wells

FLORIDA -- Rafael Arce, Jim Cooke, Mark Fletcher, Rose Green, Rhonda Hampton, Michael Hocker, Gabriel Ighile, Donald Lee, Billie Martin, Tawnya Welcome New Members McEvoy, Roberto Rodriguez, Donald Ross, Patricia Ward, Robert M. Whidden, Louis Yuhas

FLORIDA -- Ernest Bussey, Tammy Bussey

GEORGIA -- Michael D. Bell, Charles Knowles, Edna Nicholson, Michelle Staples-Horne

IDAHO -- Greg Orlando

ILLINOIS -- Robert F. Murphy, Tony Simmons

INDIANA -- Joy Albert, Rozlyn Blake-Allen, Carmen De La Cruz, Debbie Fulkerson, Kathy Garmon, Brenda Hinners, Zina Jayasinghe, Pamela Mills, George A. Severn, Elizabeth Torrez, Don Watson, Beverly Williams

IOWA -- Rick Sywassink

KANSAS -- Denise Everhart, Matthew Herrnan, Margaret Hughes, Mike Jones, Amy Michaels, Jolene Popovits, Tammy Risley, Rhonda Schwindt, Dennis Slimmer, Eula Tate, Galen Whitaker

KENTUCKY -- Michael Dixon, David Flora, Jacqueline Ford

LOUISIANA -- Diannel Banks, Cheryl Irvin, Tanya Johnson-Jackson, Lorrain M. Lewis, Debbie S. Smith, Sharon Treme, Arlene M. Zeigler

MAINE -- Sean Maguire

MARYLAND -- Janine A. Jacobs, Rebecca A. Meyers, Ghia N. Ridley, Thomas Tyler

MASSACHUSETTS -- Christopher Bell, Linda Boisse, George Hark, William Knight, Christine A. Larkin, Raymond Mason, A.J. Williamson

MICHIGAN -- Brian Barnard, Jaimie Clayton, Diana Judge, Victoria Junior, Laura Stackhouse

MINNESOTA -- Victoria Jean Johanneck, Marie Rolfsmeier

MISSISSIPPI -- Willie E. March, Dolan Waller

MISSOURI -- Phil Adams, Sharon P. Fisher, Daniel Knutson, Myra Perry

MONTANA -- James MacDonald, Cindy Mckenzie

NEBRASKA -- Rosalyn Cotton, Richard D. Cruickshank, Robert D. Horton, Marcia Renner

NEW HAMPSHIRE -- Christopher Barrett, Robert W. Trombi

NEW JERSEY -- Savitre Bettencourt, Devon Brown, Gail Caputo, Henry Francis, Jodie Francis, Gilbert Wayne Hedgpeth

NEW MEXICO -- Steven Anglin, Michael Kear

NEW YORK -- Robert C. Burnell Jr., Kevin M. Cheverko, Wayne Dukes, Derryll Fox, Evelyn Fox, Ivan Godfrey, Dan Gruen, Keith Hansen, Isabel Hight, Louis Kannegiser, Diane Moppert, Dianne Raphael, Rick Sturm, Mitch Willette

NORTH CAROLINA -- Yvonne Beasley, Flint M. Benson, James L. Binford Jr., Francyne D. Brazier, Sagrinda Bullocks-Smith, Garrye L. Chavis, Paige Dosser, Gregory J. Groff, Lorie Harris, Ronald A. Harrison, Kenneth L. Hunt, Cassandra W. Jones, Darrell Keller, Alicia S. McKinney, Victoria Moore, Sharon Murphy, Rona Reynolds, Lawrence A. Trujillo, Pauletta Williams

OHIO -- Laura Boske, Rachael Boucher, Angela Byrd, Thomas Frank, Jennifer Groves, Anthony Ingram, James E. Parker Sr., Tracy Tyson-Parker, Christine R. Patterson, Alan Pressman, Sherri Price, Doyle Prichard, Cindy E. Riley, Wesley L. Riley, Al Robinson, Chris Shortland, Scott A. Sylak

OKLAHOMA -- Hart H. Brown, Roy L. Bugher, Kenneth Morgan, David E. Williams

OREGON -- David Rempel

PENNSYLVANIA -- Arthur J. Blackmon Jr., Steven Gates, Leon A. King, Lawrence Levinson, Kenneth P. Miller III

PUERTO RICO -- Elpidio Nunez

RHODE ISLAND -- Chris Menton

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Rebekah Crider, Valjean Jenkins, Thomas Ocean, Jon E. Ozmint, Christine Price, Lisa Ransom-Engram, Monica Reddic, J. Stephen Smart, Wanda D. Tarpley, Sylinda Zanders

TENNESSEE -- Randy J. Davis, John Gimesh, Brenda Hackett, Steve Kennedy, Barry Kidd, Linda Lincoln, Scott Miller, John E. Tighe, Alan Williams, Deborah Williams

TEXAS -- George Day, Daniel L. Downs

VIRGINIA -- Deneitra Totten

WASHINGTON -- Pamela Aden, Marc F. Stern

WEST VIRGINIA -- Jerry L. Jacobs

WISCONSIN -- David Beth, David Gilkey, Lori Ramsdell-Gilkey, Virginia E. Wiercioch, Byron Wirth

CANADA -- Tracy Johnson

ASSOCIATE

ARIZONA -- Jerry Swatzell

CALIFORNIA -- Antonio Garcia

CONNECTICUT -- Michael Guerrera

FLORIDA -- Peter O. Nwankwo

GEORGIA -- L. Jim Lang

IDAHO -- Patricia J. Armiger

ILLINOIS -- Jennifer Hoxsey, Denise Kramer, Carla D. Travis-Glover

IOWA -- Dawn Ballinger

KANSAS -- Tony Maden, Nick McCarty

MASSACHUSETTS -- Chris C. Fourkas

MICHIGAN -- Stanford Bolt, Richard L. Oram

MISSISSIPPI -- Ray C. Earls

MISSOURI -- Delores Santha

NEBRASKA -- Mikael Karlsson

NEW HAMPSHIRE -- Cathy Steers

OHIO -- Mac Sauer, Sylvia Sauer

OKLAHOMA -- Harold C. Autrey

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Annette Stepp

TEXAS -- Melinda Copeland, Mary Tyra

WISCONSIN -- Michelle Baier

LIBRARY/SUBSCRIPTION

COLORADO -- Denver Career College

NEW JERSEY -- System-Wide Program Support

Editor's Note: Due to space constraints in the June 2003 edition of Corrections Today, the following new Professional I members were omitted from that issue.

PROFESSIONAL I

ALABAMA -- Adrienne Capers, Eric Jantz, Charles D. Pace Sr., Mary Seavy, Mike Watson

ARIZONA -- Ronald J. Abbi, Michele Bailey, Janice Begaye, Diane Bohuszewicz, Diana Bullock, John Cannon, Barbara Carlstrom, Rodney Carr, Todd Carter, Pauline M. Chavez, Craig Clover, Anthony Coleman, Angel M. Colon, Joe Diaz, William Dodds, Gail Eaton, Tom Forwith, Paulla Fridenmaker, Lionel R. Gonzalez, Darold L. Graves, Steven J. Griswold, Todd Hammeschmidt, Kirk Harrigan, Irene Hendricks-Jones, Lance Hetmer, Karla Yvette Huerena, Dionne C. Johnson, James R. Klein, Kelly Knoll, Manuel J. Kraft, Kimberly Law-Woods, Margie Lucas, M. Lunares, Tim Maher, Kerry Moloney, Darlene A. Monroe, John J. Moore, Rafael Moreno, Donald L. Morrison, Cindy Neese, Mark A. Orona, Vance S. Parisot, Manuel D. Perez, Mark Perkins, Patricia Quezada, Vionne Revering, F. Savio, Cindy Sebring, Bruce Shiflet, Paul Sieger, Jo Ann Smith, Kathy Sticklin, Ricky Sullivan, Loni Szuba, Evelyn Trujillo, Roberta Turley, Carlos M. Vallejo, Michael M. Wilson, Tara Wilson, Kevin Wooten, Mark Wrona, Bill Wunderle

ARKANSAS -- Rose Washington

CALIFORNIA -- Tomas Ayala, Jeffry Brinkley, Shara Hixson, Charles M. Jackson, Michael Jaurequi, Erika E. Jimenez, Lura Kulhavy, Karen Love-Thornton, Michael Maloney, Lee C. McCown, Thomas Melvin, Trinh Nguyen, Victoria Paul, Ken Peters, John L. Scott, Raymond Thornton, Trina Titus, Gwendolyn B. Tucker, Jill Weston, William Wu

COLORADO -- Debra Adams, Tanya Andrews, Michael Arellano, Renee Fallhowe, Sophia Foxworth, Judy Fuchs, Joseph Kurtz Jr., Denise Logan, Christopher Manos, Philip A. Meyer, Tracy Montano, Stephen Morgan, Angela J. Shaw, RaShelle Wilms

CONNECTICUT -- Sam Ahilan, Phil Apanovitch, Bekim Belica, Kerry Cuddy, Jesse Johnson, Thomas O'Connor, George Prouty

DELAWARE -- Herbert Brown, Robert Heishman, Maureen Keeney

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA -- Anne Rensberger, Dennis Sobin

FLORIDA -- Matthew Arrington, Desai Bailey, Tikela Bodiford, Scott Breton, Maureen Brickous, Tara Y. Clayton, Tricia Cole, Barry Connor, Robert Cresswell, John A. Cullipher, Lawrence Femminella, Richard Gordon Jr., Jessie Hales, Andrea Hardwick, Dale Rob Homan, Dennis Hughes, Stacy Jennings, Taryn Jones, Joyce Joy, Daniel Juliani, Virginia Keating, Jerry C. Klein, Bruce Manssuer, Kevin Maurer, Kim McLain, Chris Messier, Dan Nichols, Anthony Oats, Natasha Reese, Adriane P. Reesey, Kim T. Reynolds, Sandra C. Riedeman, James Schulz, Todd Seadorf, Denise Silas, Juanita Thornton, John H. Turner, Johnny G. Wilkerson

GEORGIA -- Stephanie Charles, Craig Graydon, Kenneth Haines, Joshua LeFrancois, Willma Miles, Michael Pozesny, Esther Slater, James D. Stafford, Joni G. York

GUAM -- Patrick C. Cepeda

HAWAII -- David G. Bruce, Dirk Prise

IDAHO -- Brent D. Reinke, Jeff Zmuda

ILLINOIS -- Harold E. Bailey, John Baldock, Chris Barnhart, Michael Bruns, Timothy F. Bukowski, James Burris, Neil Croak, Kevin Downey, Janice Emm, Sherrin Fitzer, David Graumenz, Willie Holmes, Esequiel Iracheta, Richard Johnson, Scott Kurtovich, Gary Lape, Mark Pyle, Gregory Schwartz, Brett C. Taylor, George L. Vickers II, Charles Whisenhunt

INDIANA -- James Bobe, Christopher Bowling, Amy Bulthuis, Nikki Cascades, Judith Cunningham, Patricia Daisy, Tim Ellerman, Joe Frye, Elvira Galvan, Jerry Gegenheimer, Diana L. Gore, Cathy Hurst, Geoff Jankowski, Christine M. Kerl, Cindy Lovelace, Donald J. Olney, Adrienne Robinson, Martin R. Swinehart, Marie C. Taylor, E. Joyce Woods

IOWA -- Jamey Parker

KANSAS -- Brian Cole, Ronald Riehn, Timothy Weathersbee

KENTUCKY -- Keith Bales, J. Barry Brady, Joetta Campbell, William Heffron, Norbert McGee, Randall Pitcher, Edward Prindle, Patricia Turpin, Thomas W. Waldrup II

LOUISIANA -- Rita Alex, Vojda Anderson, Rachel Ardoin, Carletta Bell, Felecia Bess, Rick Courtney, July Davis, Elizabeth Elam, Malcolm Faciane, Felicia Gage, Carla George, Marsha Greer, Anita Hufft, Kennie Hutchinson, Myrna Jackson, Audrey Jones, Yvonne Judson, Joyce Keys, Angela Koenig, Richard L. Lee, Elsa Nettles, Reggie Orr, Dequanta Palmer, Donetta Robertson, Kimberly Robertson, Joe Ruebush, P. Smith, Eugene Spencer, Rita Steib, Pamela Taylor, Ernest Wall, Roxane White, Marilyn Williams, Rickey Wright

MARYLAND -- Oliver Alkire, Paul Blake, Mary Bowling, Kevin Conroy, Linda Cottie, Stephen Crump, Craig Dowd, Obi Ejimofor, Carl C. Furr, Du Wayne J. Gaddy, Morris F. Gant, Brian Grady, Tika Gray, Keith Greene, Claudia Hill, Richard Kammann, MaryBeth LaCornu, Darryl W. Mears, Dionagelo Patterson, George Perkins, Donna E. Plante, Kevin Soukup, Michael Stauffer, Dawn Walston, Naomi B. Williams

MASSACHUSETTS -- Adam Balzarini, Raymond Brown, Joliane Charlotin, Sharon Day, John P. Deignan, Dawn Demont, Christopher Dow, Joan L. Esposito, Robert D. Glaser Jr., Tonya Hardy-Yahya, Jeanne Huseby, Sarah Kuck, William C. Loehfelm, Douglas McDonald, Bernie Medlin Jr., Maryanne E. Percuoco, Matthew Romas, Karen V. Rourke, Thomas C. Rovelli

MICHIGAN -- Stephen Bian, Elijah Bias, Yvonne Brecht, William Brois, Leland Chamberlain, Kellie D. Cody Jr., Barbara S. Hilborn, Kevin Lindsey, Melissa Longley, James MacMeekin, Michael G. McCabe, Michael Raines, David Riley, Richard Stapleton, Michael Sutter

MINNESOTA -- James W. All, Deanna Alvord, Kenneth Gienger, Susan A. Malsom

MISSISSIPPI -- Linda Holman, Mike McIntyre Sr., Beverly Overton, Dianne Riley, Wilson J. Washington Jr.

MISSOURI -- Ira Banks, Jennifer Brewer, Reagan M. Brientnall, Gary H. Campbell, Vernon Harlan, Christopher Jorgenson, Dana Miller, David C. Miller, Cheri Rus, Gladys Smith, Jacquelyn C. Staples

MONTANA -- Teresa Flanagan, Merlyn Miller, Jeffrey A. Walters

NEBRASKA -- Beth Barton, Duane D. Bond, Juli Byrne, Robbi L. DeWeese, Barry Heinbigner, Melanie E. Koch, Connie J. Pfeifer, Traci Willey

NEVADA -- Anthony Garcia Sr., James Kelly, Robin Kiser, Kumiko Primm, Vicki Rose, Paula Ross

NEW HAMPSHIRE -- Robert Anderson

NEW JERSEY -- Alan Ayars, Robert J. Bigott, Steven Brzdek, Wanda Budgick, Ruth Butler, Anthony Clayton, Cherry D. Davis, Stephen P. Davis, George Hayman, Eleanor L. Houston, John A. Laoz, Wendy Lederman, Charles C. Leone, David M. Lestician, Shawn McGowan, Richard G. Ohrstrom, Althea F. Okwosha, Jennifer Schneider, Robert R. Schulze, Brian Schwarz, Lydell B. Sherres, Robert Stanmire, David Stroup, Ellen Wanser, Kenneth Wright, Robert Zampolin

NEW MEXICO -- Irene Archuleta, Dominic Baca, Roy Dean Beck, Gary Beimer, Antonio Chavez, Victoria Dallas, Robert Delich, Stephen Dolberry, Ellen Gonzales, Jerry Jones, Andrea Martinez, Brenda Martinez, Michelle Martinez, Tracy Quintana, Anthony Rodriguez, Claudia Rodriquez, Cathy Visarraga

NEW YORK -- David Anderson, Armstrong Arthur, Tommy Baines, Peter D. Behrle, Paul Brahm, Stephen Brassard, Anne Carberry, Frank J. Ciaccio, Lydia Cohen, Henry Decker, David Dickinson, Michael Elmendorf, Leroy Fields Jr., Steven Fredricks, Edward Ganz, Alan D. Hargrove, Antonie Hiemer, Charles Infantiro, Sabrina Jackson, Bruce Jarvis, Michael L. Jones Jr., Oladoye Kehinde, Paul J. Kleindienst, Roland Larkin, Andrea Leo-Majors, Michael R. Lohr, Lesley Malin, Marie Martinez, Arthur Meyers, Josette Nelson-Dabo, Kenneth E. Norris, Gina N. Rabideau Norton, Brian P. O'Donnell, Michael O'Shea, Richard Pagan, R. Joseph Pearson, Dan Perryman, James D. Potter, Miguel A. Rosado Jr., James E. Roschilla, Adina Rosenbaum, Donald Ruud, Patty Smith, Jack Steffek, Paul Stuhlmiller, Art Sylvie, Delores A. Taisey, Daniel Tamburrino, Sheila Vaughn, Richard T. Wolf, Judy A. Yasses

NORTH CAROLINA -- Tuiana Atkinson, James Bowden, Kathi P. Brown, Leon Clark, Maxine R. Cooper, Cynthia N. Day, Inger N. Dickens, Marion A. Drake, Armayne Dunston, Michelle Ezzell, Fred A. Fletcher, Cathy Ford, Eric Hedgspeth, Roy Davis Holloman, Jennifer Hunter-Riley, Carolyn Icard, Beverly B. Johnson, Lynn Keiler, Marion W. Kersey, Rick Kesterment, Tonya M. King-Dixon, Edward Little, Clarence N. Lofton, Jeffrey P. Maner, Rose A. Merritt, Debbie Mitchell, David R. Osborne, Jim Pendergraph, Shatima K. Powe, Michael Reed, Sonny Reynolds, Loletia L. Richardson, Christina Rountree, Lakiya Smith, Jeremy Sudduth, Cynthia Terry, Pamela Walker, Mary N. Ward, Robert Watkins, Donna E. Williams, Kennon Wrenn Jr.

NORTH DAKOTA -- Randy Axvig, Kelly Perez

OHIO -- Calvin E. Bankhead, Ruth Barringer, Susan Beach, Gwendolyn L. Bennett, Robert Blackburn Jr., Leah R. Bobbitt, Rick L. Brawley, Todd A. Brooks, Dan Burns, Charles Burrows Jr., Linda Callow, Antonio Cardona, Bill Dillon, Bette M. Erwin, Jay Forshey, Annie Fullmer, Michelle Garwood, Kim Gaus, Gary Grimm, Yvonne M. Henry, Karin Ho, Chris Hohmeister, Aisha Howard, Lisa Howard, Bobby L. Johnson, Karen Johnson, Denise Justue, Robert R. Keels, Cynthia King, Wayne Lewis, Arthur Lowe III, Harry Marantides, Debra S. Miller, David Milligan, Darrell Montavon, Kathy A. Ogan, Janet Netter, Donna Pletcher, Gwen Randle, Meredith Rinna, Jerry Rotterman, Samuel J. Scheurer, Darrell C. Schonborn, Linda Shipley, Jan M. Tabler, Thomas Van Bibbar, Keith A. Vukasinovich, Rocky J. Waller

OKLAHOMA -- Karen Bowling, Jody Bradley Jr., Robert K. Denton, Richard L. Dunkle, Bruce Howard, Dorothy Ledbetter, Linda Muse, William Puckett, Joel Rogalsky, Gilbert Sanders, Ronald Schnee, Tim Spencer, Penny Thomas, John Whetsel

OREGON -- Daniel Howard, Sireesha Pamulapati, Dale Pilson

PENNSYLVANIA -- Mark Albaugh, Theodore Beiler, Patricia Brader, Stephen Britchkow, Bettye Coney, Roxanna Dinesen, Walter Dunleavy, Vivian Figueroa, Richard Foster, Kristin Fowler, Sean Glazar, James W. Henderson, Emil J. Kolick III, John J. McGeehan, Karen Robinson, David Rose, Jeff Ruditis, Peter Scallatino, Rebecca Sheetz, John Traister, Shawn Waltman, Kent Warner, William Young

PUERTO RICO -- Mercedes lara, Manuel A. Quilichini, Nuria Rivera, Jose E. Valcourt

RHODE ISLAND -- John P. McGarry Jr.

SOUTH CAROLINA -- Saabu Bey, Robert Bollinger, Daniel Brinson, Leona S. Brown, Michele Carter, Steven Cooper, John Gilbert Jr., Pateina Hailey, George W. Hampton, Melinda Hanna, Marilyn James, Ramona Jenkins, Cassandra T. Johnson, Sandra K. Key, Thomasenia McBride, Kay McLaurin, Barry K. New, Guerry Rogers, Gayle Tallon Roth, Rosemarie Scott, Rachel Stern, Keisha Thomas

TENNESSEE -- Carol S.M. Altman, William Bertram, Marla Brown, Arvil Chapman, Lynn Claxton, Robert A. Croteau, Patricia Hennington, Jana Hunt, John Jackson, Elizabeth Jones, Peatchola Jones, Joyce Kuta, Cherry Lindamood, Kaylon Luttrell, Eurika Rogers, Candi Taylor, Daniel Leo Thorpe, Patricia Walker, Robert Williams Jr.

TEXAS -- Martin Anderson, Donna Austin, Shera Lynn Avant, Mark Bermingham, Gregory Buchanan, Diana Coates, Martin Cobarrubias, Danny Coronado, Richard Dean, Tempel L. Doerr, Mario N. Garcia, Anthony Glass, Dwain Harris, George Haylock, Elvis Hightower, Steve Holmes, Michael E. Jones, Angela Latham, Priscella Miles, Sandra Milholland, Taylor Newcomb, David Nichols, Demond Perry, Linda Reaves, Leo Rodriguez, Yolanda W. Sanchez, Troy E. Scarborough, Michael Starkey, Desiree Vrazel, Thomas Wade, Jack Waite, Thomas Wolff

VIRGINIA -- Tyrome T. Bodrick, Glenda Collins, Jackie Conley-Smith, Elissa Ecker, Kamiran Fields, Catherine Hader, Latane B. Harper, Michael Jackson, Robert T. Jones, Ernest Madison, Ty Martin, Vanessa Y. Mayes, Gloria Mitchell, Arlene H. Sharpe, Ronald Staton

WASHINGTON -- Mike Anthony, Linda Bonazza, Stephen Bourdage Jr., Karen G. Broenneke, Lisa Curtis, Micah Melton, Erica A. Cohen Moore, Victoria Roberts, Troy L. Thomison

WEST VIRGINIA -- Timothy McFadden, Quewanncoii Stephens

WISCONSIN -- Thomas Dalbec, Sara L. Duckwitz, Shaun Morrow, Darlene Ramsey-Heimmermann, Jane Specht, Dawn VanBuren, Laura Van Linn

WYOMING -- Larry Duran, Kenneth R. Martin
COPYRIGHT 2003 American Correctional Association, Inc.
No portion of this article can be reproduced without the express written permission from the copyright holder.
Copyright 2003 Gale, Cengage Learning. All rights reserved.

 Reader Opinion

Title:

Comment:



 

Article Details
Printer friendly Cite/link Email Feedback
Title Annotation:Membership News
Publication:Corrections Today
Geographic Code:1USA
Date:Jul 1, 2003
Words:2427
Previous Article:Thank you.
Next Article:Shame and the adolescent.
Topics:


Related Articles
Strong IFA membership growth recorded in 2002. (Association Growth).
Leading by example.
Membership: the Foundation of the Auxiliary.
Focus on innovations--at 2005 WCS and in JCT.
SIPA executive director Kerry Stackpole outlines plans for growth and diversification.
A tool for transformation.
A look into the new CARING website.
Head to the fairway: our annual Golf Special looks at a favourite pastime of young and old, male and female, and debunks a few myths surrounding the...
From the WUSF GM.

Terms of use | Copyright © 2014 Farlex, Inc. | Feedback | For webmasters