Printer Friendly
The Free Library
22,741,889 articles and books

Key comptroller personnel by major commands and bases.

KEY COMPTROLLER PERSONNEL BY MAJOR COMMANDS AND BASES

                             Financial Management/
        MAJCOM                    Comptroller

Air Combat Control (ACC)

HQ AIA                    Col Robert Modrovsky
Barksdale AFB             Lt Col D. Wendt
Beale AFB                 Maj S. Dinzart
Cannon AFB                Maj R. Toris
Davis-Monthan AFB         Lt Col C. Mcloud
Dyess AFB                 Lt Col T. Jones II
Ellsworth AFB             Maj M. Dahlstrom
Holloman AFB              Maj F. Verdugo
Langley AFB               Lt Col V. Miller
Minot AFB                 Maj M. Mathieu
Moody AFB                 Maj D. Mirro
Mountain Home AFB         Maj D. Vaclavik
Nellis AFB                Lt Col M. Monson
Offutt AFB                Maj T. Williams
Seymour Johnson AFB       Lt Col D. Sherman
Shaw AFB                  Lt Col N. Johnston
Whiteman AFB              Maj K. Head
379 ECPTS, Southwest      Maj C. Nutting
  Asia
AOR, 4404 CW(P)           Maj D. Stephens

Air Education & Training Command (AETC)

Air University            Lt Col Andy Coggins
Altus AFB                 Maj Douglas Pierce
Columbus AFB              Maj Gena R. Stuchbery
Goodfellow AFB            Maj Steve Cristofori
Keesler AFB               Lt Col Robert B. Gurner
Lackland AFB              Lt Col Roy C. Russell
Laughlin AFB              Maj Robert Paleo
Little Rock AFB           Lt Col David B. Marzo
Luke AFB                  Lt Col Kent Meredith
Randolph AFB              Maj Kerry D. Britt
Sheppard AFB              Lt Col Jeffrey S. Bell
Tyndall AFB               Maj Don Clocksin
Vance AFB                 Maj Dennis Hunt

Air Force Materiel Command (AFMC)

311 HSW, Brooks AFB       Maj Vince Sipple
377 CPTS, Kirtland AFB    Maj Bradley McDonald
66CPTS, Hanscom AFB       Maj Robert White
72 CPTS, Tinker AFB       Maj Andy Gwinnup
75 CPTS, Hill AFB         Lt Col Brian O'Connell
78 CPTS, Robins AFB       Lt Col Kevin Smaugh
88CPTS, Wright-           Lt Col Trent Edwards
  Patterson AFB
95 CPTS, Edwards          Ms. Frances Morris
96 CPTS, Eglin AFB        Lt Col Paul Sinopoli
AAC, Eglin AFB            Col Michael R. Shaw
AEDC, Arnold AFB          Col David V.Raths
AFFTC, Edwards AFB        Mr. Donald Sullivan
AFRL, Wright-Patterson    Mr. Pam Henson
  AFB
AFSAC, Wright-Patterson   Ms. Cheryl Sanberg
  AFB
AMARC, Davis-Monthan      Ms. Cheryl Lutes
  AFB
ASC, Wright-Patterson     Ms. Ann-Cecile M. McDermott
  AFB
ESC, Hanscom AFB          Col Ricky Valentine
OC-ALC, Tinker AFB        Mr. Randy Young
OO-ALC, Hill AFB          Mr. Carl Schweinfurth
Rome Lab                  Ms. Jean Iselo
WR-ALC, Robins AFB        Mr. Michael Mehrman

Air Force Special Operations Command (AFSOC)

16 CPTS, Hurlburt Field   Maj Lance D. Whitfill

Air Force Space Command (AFSPC)

Buckley AFB (460 CPTS)    Maj Brian Satterlee
F.E. Warren AFB           Lt Col Todd Gondeck
  (90 CPTS)
Malmstrom AFB             Maj Brent Hatch
  (341 CPTS)
Minot AFB (91SW/FM)       Ms. Paulette Dailey
Patrick AFB (45 CPTS)     Lt Col Michael Halloran
Peterson AFB (21 CPTS)    Lt Col Joe Baca
Schriever AFB (50 CPTS)   Maj Chris Abate
Vandenberg AFB            Lt Col James Bell
  (30 CPTS)
Space & Missile Systems   Col Delane Aguilar
  Center, Los Angeles
  AFB (SMC/FM)
Space & Innovation        Mr. Gary Sherwood
  Development Center,
  Schriever AFB
  (SIDC/XRC)

Air Mobility Command (AMC)

Andrews AFB               Lt Col Danny J. Watson
Charleston AFB            Lt Col Chuck Shea
Dover AFB                 Maj Chad Conerly
Fairchild AFB             Maj Tim Dunster
Grand Forks AFB           Maj Jay Ayres
McDill AFB                Lt Col Mara Pulliam
McChord AFB               Maj Tony Hernandez
McConnell AFB             Maj Mark K. Snow
McGuire AFB               Lt Col Trae Watkins
Pope AFB                  Maj George Tombe
Scott AFB                 Lt Col Bill Marrs (Acting)
Travis AFB                Lt Col Bob DiAntonio

Pacific Air Forces (PACAF)

Andersen AFB              Lt Col Chris Greiman
Eielson AFB               Maj David Peeler
Elmendorf AFB             Maj Richard Fogg
Hickam AFB                Lt Col Antonio Douglas
Kadena AB                 Lt Col Stephen Kennedy
Kunsan AB                 Maj Timothy Kodama
Misawa AB                 Maj Michael Vaughn
Osan AB (51st)            Lt Col John Stone
Yokota AB                 Lt Col James Reitzel

United States Air Forces in Europe (USAFE)

Aviano AB, Italy          LtCol Lester Weilacher
  (31 CPTS)
Incirlik AB, Turkey       Maj Dave Albrecht
  (39 CPTF)
Lakenheath RAF, UK        Maj Norman Dozier
  (48 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        Maj Stephen Hoffman
  (100 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        Mr. Christopher Goode
  (501st CSW/FM)
Vogelweh AB, Germany      Maj Jeffrey Brown
  (38 CSW/FM)
Ramstein AB, Germany      Lt Col John Shields
  (435th CPTS)
Ramstein AB, Germany      Capt Matthew Waggoner
  (86 CPTS)
Spangdahlem AB, Germany   Maj George Govan
  (52 CPTS)
Lajes FLD PO (65 CPTF)    Maj Michael Gallant

Air Force Reserve Command (AFRC)

Carswell ARS              Mr. Leroy Babin
Dobbins ARB               Mr. Michael Carnahan
Gen Mitchell IAP ARS      Mr. Dennis Hink
Homestead ARS             Ms. Christiane Sable
Pittsburgh IAP ARS        Ms. Dana Sherman
Grissom ARB               Mr. Michael Ayers
March ARB                 Ms. Donna McNaught
Minnesota-St. Paul IAP    Mr. Mike Burgess
  ARS
NAS JRB New Orleans       closing 30 September 2006
Niagara Falls IAP ARS     Mr. Paul Cournyea
Portland IAP              Mr. Ted Height
Selfridge ANGB            Mr. Ricky Roberts
Westover ARB              Mr. Richard Hebert
Willow Grove ARB          Mr. Mike Regan
Youngstown-Warren ARS     Mr. Terry O'Neil

        MAJCOM                            E-mail

Air Combat Control (ACC)

HQ AIA                    robert.mordrovsky@lackland.af.mil
Barksdale AFB             deron.wendt@barksdale.af.mil
Beale AFB                 steve.dinzart@beale.af.mil
Cannon AFB                randolph.toris@cannon.af.mil
Davis-Monthan AFB         catherine.mcloud@dm.af.mil
Dyess AFB                 tonish.jones@dyess.af.mil
Ellsworth AFB             michael.dahlstrom@ellsworth.af.mil
Holloman AFB              frank.verdugo@holloman.af.mil
Langley AFB               vincent.miller@langley.af.mil
Minot AFB                 miles.mathieu@minot.af.mil
Moody AFB                 deron.mirro@moody.af.mil
Mountain Home AFB         david.vaclavik@mountainhome.af.mil
Nellis AFB                michael.monson@nellis.af.mil
Offutt AFB                trevor.williams@offutt.af.mil
Seymour Johnson AFB       david.sherman@seymourjohnson.af.mil
Shaw AFB                  nicholas.johnston@shaw.af.mil
Whiteman AFB              kevin.head@whiteman.af.mil
379 ECPTS, Southwest      christopher.nutting@auab.centaf.af.mil
  Asia
AOR, 4404 CW(P)

Air Education & Training Command (AETC)

Air University            andy.coggins@maxwell.af.mil
Altus AFB                 douglas.pierce@altus.af.mil
Columbus AFB              gena.stuchbery@columbus.af.mil
Goodfellow AFB            stephen.cristofori@goodfellow.af.mil
Keesler AFB               robert.gurner@keesler.af.mil
Lackland AFB              roy.russell@lackland.af.mil
Laughlin AFB              robert.paleo@laughlin.af.mil
Little Rock AFB           david.marzo@littlerock.af.mil
Luke AFB                  kent.meredith@luke.af.mil
Randolph AFB              kerry.britt@randolph.af.mil
Sheppard AFB              jeffrey.bell@sheppard.af.mil
Tyndall AFB               donald.clocksin@tyndall.af.mil
Vance AFB                 dennis.hunt@vance.af.mil

Air Force Materiel Command (AFMC)

311 HSW, Brooks AFB       vincent.sipple@brooks.af.mil
377 CPTS, Kirtland AFB    bradley.mcdonald@kirtland.af.mil
66CPTS, Hanscom AFB       robert.white@hanscom.af.mil
72 CPTS, Tinker AFB       andy.gwinnup@Tinker.af.mil
75 CPTS, Hill AFB         brian.oconnell@hill.af.mil
78 CPTS, Robins AFB       kalwant.smaugh@robins.af.mil
88CPTS, Wright-           trent.edwards@wpafb.af.mil
  Patterson AFB
95 CPTS, Edwards          frances.morris@edwards.af.mil
96 CPTS, Eglin AFB        paul.sinopoli@eglin.af.mil
AAC, Eglin AFB            michael.shaw2@eglin.af.mil
AEDC, Arnold AFB          david.raths@arnold.af.mil
AFFTC, Edwards AFB        donald.sullivan@edwards.af.mil
AFRL, Wright-Patterson    pamela.henson@wpafb.af.mil
  AFB
AFSAC, Wright-Patterson   cheryl.sandberg@wpafb.af.mil
  AFB
AMARC, Davis-Monthan      cheryl.lutes@dm.af.mil
  AFB
ASC, Wright-Patterson     ann-cecile.mcdermott@wpafb.af.mil
  AFB
ESC, Hanscom AFB          ricky.valentine@hanscom.af.mil
OC-ALC, Tinker AFB        randy.young@tinker.af.mil
OO-ALC, Hill AFB          carl.schweinfurth@hill.af.mil
Rome Lab                  jean.iselo@rl.af.mil
WR-ALC, Robins AFB        michael.mehrman@robins.af.mil

Air Force Special Operations Command (AFSOC)

16 CPTS, Hurlburt Field   lance.whitfill@hurlburt.af.mil

Air Force Space Command (AFSPC)

Buckley AFB (460 CPTS)    brian.satterlee@buckley.af.mil
F.E. Warren AFB           todd.gondeck@warren.af.mil
  (90 CPTS)
Malmstrom AFB             brent.hatch@malmstrom.af.mil
  (341 CPTS)
Minot AFB (91SW/FM)       paulette.dailey@minot.af.mil
Patrick AFB (45 CPTS)     michael.halloran@patrick.af.mil
Peterson AFB (21 CPTS)    joseph.baca@peterson.af.mil
Schriever AFB (50 CPTS)   chris.abate@schriever.af.mil
Vandenberg AFB            james.bell@vandenberg.af.mil
  (30 CPTS)
Space & Missile Systems   delane.aguilar@losangeles.af.mil
  Center, Los Angeles
  AFB (SMC/FM)
Space & Innovation        gary.sherwood@schriever.af.mil
  Development Center,
  Schriever AFB
  (SIDC/XRC)

Air Mobility Command (AMC)

Andrews AFB               danny.watson-02@andrews.af.mil
Charleston AFB            chuck.shea@charleston.af.mil
Dover AFB                 chad.conerly@dover.af.mil
Fairchild AFB             timothy.dunster@fairchild.af.mil
Grand Forks AFB           john.ayres-03@grandforks.af.mil
McDill AFB                mara.pulliam@macdill.af.mil
McChord AFB               anthony.hernandez-03@mcchord.af.mil
McConnell AFB             mark.snow-02@mcconnell.af.mil
McGuire AFB               tracey.watkins@mcguire.af.mil
Pope AFB                  george.tombe@pope.af.mil
Scott AFB                 william.marrs@scott.af.mil
Travis AFB                robert.diantonio-02@travis.af.mil

Pacific Air Forces (PACAF)

Andersen AFB              chris.greiman@andersen.af.mil
Eielson AFB               david.peeler@eielson.af.mil
Elmendorf AFB             richard.fogg@elmendorf.af.mil
Hickam AFB                antonio.douglas@hickam.af.mil
Kadena AB                 stephen.kennedy@kadena.af.mil
Kunsan AB                 timothy.kodama@kunsan.af.mil
Misawa AB                 michael.vaughn@misawa.af.mil
Osan AB (51st)            john.stone@osan.af.mil
Yokota AB                 james.reitzel@yokota.af.mil

United States Air Forces in Europe (USAFE)

Aviano AB, Italy          lester.weilacher@aviano.af.mil
  (31 CPTS)
Incirlik AB, Turkey       david.albrecht@incirlik.af.mil
  (39 CPTF)
Lakenheath RAF, UK        norman.dozier@lakenheath.af.mil
  (48 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        stephen.hoffman1@mildenhall.af.mil
  (100 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        christopher.goode@mildenhall.af.mil
  (501st CSW/FM)
Vogelweh AB, Germany      jeffry.brown@ramstein.af.mil
  (38 CSW/FM)
Ramstein AB, Germany      john.shields@ramstein.af.mil
  (435th CPTS)
Ramstein AB, Germany      matthew.waggoner@ramstein.af.mil
  (86 CPTS)
Spangdahlem AB, Germany   george.govan@spangdahlem.af.mil
  (52 CPTS)
Lajes FLD PO (65 CPTF)    michael.gallant@lajes.af.mil

Air Force Reserve Command (AFRC)

Carswell ARS              leroy.babin@neworleans.af.mil
Dobbins ARB               michael.carnahan@dobbins.af.mil
Gen Mitchell IAP ARS      dennis.hink@generalmitchell.af.mil
Homestead ARS             christiane.sable@homestead.af.mil
Pittsburgh IAP ARS        dana.sherman@pittsburgh.af.mil
Grissom ARB               michael.ayers@grissom.af.mil
March ARB                 donna. mcnaught@march.af.mil
Minnesota-St. Paul IAP    michael.burgess@minnesota.af.mil
  ARS
NAS JRB New Orleans
Niagara Falls IAP ARS     paul.cournyea@niagara.af.mil
Portland IAP              theodore.height@portland.af.mil
Selfridge ANGB            ricky.roberts@selfridge.af.mil
Westover ARB              richard.hebert@westover.af.mil
Willow Grove ARB          michael.regan@willowgrove.af.mil
Youngstown-Warren ARS     terence.oneil@youngstown.af.mil

        MAJCOM                 Phone -- Fax Number

Air Combat Control (ACC)

HQ AIA                    DSN 969-2866 -- DSN 969-3921
Barksdale AFB             DSN 781-3237 -- DSN 781-4462
Beale AFB                 DSN 368-2225 -- DSN 368-2172
Cannon AFB                DSN 681-4532 -- DSN 681-4532
Davis-Monthan AFB         DSN 228-5578 -- DSN 228-4159
Dyess AFB                 DSN 461-4053 -- DSN 461-4053
Ellsworth AFB             DSN 675-1499 -- DSN 675-2858
Holloman AFB              DSN 572-5107 -- DSN 572-7272
Langley AFB               DSN 574-2273 -- DSN 574-5368
Minot AFB                 DSN 453-3059 -- DSN 453-4328
Moody AFB                 DSN 460-3626 -- DSN 460-3440
Mountain Home AFB         DSN 728-2294 -- DSN 728-2355
Nellis AFB                DSN 682-2593 -- DSN 682-2515
Offutt AFB                DSN 271-2022 -- DSN 271-6327
Seymour Johnson AFB       DSN 722-5700 -- DSN 722-5380
Shaw AFB                  DSN 965-1548 -- DSN 965-1550
Whiteman AFB              DSN 975-5441 -- DSN 975-5392
379 ECPTS, Southwest      DSN (318) 437-8701
  Asia
AOR, 4404 CW(P)           DSN (318) 436-4116 -- (318) 431-3453

Air Education & Training Command (AETC)

Air University            DSN 493-7535 -- DSN 493-8501
Altus AFB                 DSN 866-6956 -- DSN 866-6514
Columbus AFB              DSN 742-2667 -- DSN 742-2680
Goodfellow AFB            DSN 477-3775 -- DSN 477-3772
Keesler AFB               DSN 597-3235 -- DSN 597-0644
Lackland AFB              DSN 473-2557 -- DSN 473-4783
Laughlin AFB              DSN 732-5330 -- DSN 732-4308
Little Rock AFB           DSN 731-6787 -- DSN 731-7857
Luke AFB                  DSN 896-7007 -- DSN 896-7446
Randolph AFB              DSN 487-4219 -- DSN 487-2898
Sheppard AFB              DSN 736-6780 -- DSN 736-7335
Tyndall AFB               DSN 523-3265 -- DSN 523-8251
Vance AFB                 DSN 448-7190 -- DSN 448-6202

Air Force Materiel Command (AFMC)

311 HSW, Brooks AFB       DSN 240-6613 -- DSN 240-6612
377 CPTS, Kirtland AFB    DSN 246-7296 -- DSN 246-7306
66CPTS, Hanscom AFB       DSN 478-3060 -- DSN 478-5946
72 CPTS, Tinker AFB       DSN 339-5553 -- DSN 339-7236
75 CPTS, Hill AFB         DSN 775-5178 -- DSN 777-7611
78 CPTS, Robins AFB       DSN 468-3825 -- DSN 468-3482
88CPTS, Wright-           DSN 522-2007 -- DSN 656-2021
  Patterson AFB
95 CPTS, Edwards          DSN 527-6484 -- DSN 527-9370
96 CPTS, Eglin AFB        DSN 875-0262 -- DSN 875-2394
AAC, Eglin AFB            DSN 872-3013 -- DSN 875-1629
AEDC, Arnold AFB          DSN 340-5530 -- DSN 340-4236
AFFTC, Edwards AFB        DSN 527-3710 -- DSN 527-3717
AFRL, Wright-Patterson    DSN 785-2398 -- DSN 674-7010
  AFB
AFSAC, Wright-Patterson   DSN 787-3013 x4545 -- DSN 787-0823
  AFB
AMARC, Davis-Monthan      DSN 228-8144 -- DSN 228-8223
  AFB
ASC, Wright-Patterson     DSN 785-5917 -- DSN 986-7190
  AFB
ESC, Hanscom AFB          DSN 478-2470 -- DSN 478-5986
OC-ALC, Tinker AFB        DSN 339-5647 -- DSN 336-2624
OO-ALC, Hill AFB          DSN 777-5182 -- DSN 777-2400
Rome Lab                  DSN 587-3507 -- DSN 587-1478
WR-ALC, Robins AFB        DSN 472-2327 -- DSN 468-3436

Air Force Special Operations Command (AFSOC)

16 CPTS, Hurlburt Field   DSN 579-4030

Air Force Space Command (AFSPC)

Buckley AFB (460 CPTS)    DSN 847-6956 -- DSN 847-6927
F.E. Warren AFB           DSN 481-3541 -- DSN 481-4834
  (90 CPTS)
Malmstrom AFB             DSN 632-4176 -- DSN 632-3955
  (341 CPTS)
Minot AFB (91SW/FM)       DSN 453-3379 -- DSN 453-3367
Patrick AFB (45 CPTS)     DSN 854-7218 -- DSN 854-8042
Peterson AFB (21 CPTS)    DSN 834-4633 -- DSN 834-9031
Schriever AFB (50 CPTS)   DSN 560-5102 -- DSN 560-5079
Vandenberg AFB            DSN 276-9733 -- DSN 276-9737
  (30 CPTS)
Space & Missile Systems   DSN 633-1894 -- DSN 633-2917
  Center, Los Angeles
  AFB (SMC/FM)
Space & Innovation        DSN 560-6881- DSN 560-6703
  Development Center,
  Schriever AFB
  (SIDC/XRC)

Air Mobility Command (AMC)

Andrews AFB               DSN 858-5736 -- DSN 858-5757
Charleston AFB            DSN 673-3772 -- DSN 673-3740
Dover AFB                 DSN 445-4447 -- DSN 445-4452
Fairchild AFB             DSN 657-2418 -- DSN 657-5690
Grand Forks AFB           DSN 362-4815 -- DSN 362-4860
McDill AFB                DSN 968-5187 -- DSN 968-7535
McChord AFB               DSN 382-2105 -- DSN 382-8354
McConnell AFB             DSN 743-3224 -- DSN 743-4885
McGuire AFB               DSN 650-6304 -- DSN 650-3595
Pope AFB                  DSN 424-4220 -- DSN 424-0026
Scott AFB                 DSN 576-1922 -- DSN 576-1921
Travis AFB                DSN 837-2251 -- DSN 837-1815

Pacific Air Forces (PACAF)

Andersen AFB              (312) 366-2249 -- (315) 366-6798
Eielson AFB               (317) 377-4140 -- (317) 377-3038
Elmendorf AFB             (317) 552-2881 -- (317) 552-5903
Hickam AFB                (315) 449-4355 -- (315) 449-8520
Kadena AB                 (312) 634-3111 -- (312) 632-0338
Kunsan AB                 (312) 782-4401 -- (312) 782-5761
Misawa AB                 (312) 226-3291 -- (312) 226-3940
Osan AB (51st)            (312) 784-5821 -- (312) 784-3365
Yokota AB                 (315) 225-8104 -- (315) 225-2703

United States Air Forces in Europe (USAFE)

Aviano AB, Italy          DSN 632-7319 -- DSN 632-4473
  (31 CPTS)
Incirlik AB, Turkey       DSN 676-3122 -- DSN 676-3181
  (39 CPTF)
Lakenheath RAF, UK        DSN 226-4709 -- DSN 226-3967
  (48 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        DSN 238-2286 -- DSN 238-5559
  (100 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        DSN 247-4243 -- DSN 247-4907
  (501st CSW/FM)
Vogelweh AB, Germany      DSN 489-6560 -- DSN 489-6586
  (38 CSW/FM)
Ramstein AB, Germany      DSN 480-2336 -- DSN 480-9724
  (435th CPTS)
Ramstein AB, Germany      DSN 480-3116 -- DSN 480-3488
  (86 CPTS)
Spangdahlem AB, Germany   DSN 452-6127 -- DSN 452-6507
  (52 CPTS)
Lajes FLD PO (65 CPTF)    DSN 535-2400 -- DSN 535-5210

Air Force Reserve Command (AFRC)

Carswell ARS              (817) 782-6969 -- (817) 782-5117
Dobbins ARB               (678) 655-5137 -- (678) 655-4203
Gen Mitchell IAP ARS      (414) 482-5347 -- (414) 482-5912
Homestead ARS             (305) 224-7409 -- (305) 224-7408
Pittsburgh IAP ARS        (412) 474-8510 -- (412) 474-8293
Grissom ARB               (765) 688-2472 -- (765) 688-3602
March ARB                 (951) 655-5239 -- (951) 655-2398
Minnesota-St. Paul IAP    (612) 713-1400 -- (612) 713-1413
  ARS
NAS JRB New Orleans
Niagara Falls IAP ARS     (716) 236-2298 -- (716) 236-3110
Portland IAP              (503) 335-4702 -- (503) 335-4167
Selfridge ANGB            (810) 307-2471 -- (810) 307-5591
Westover ARB              (413) 557-3455 -- (413) 557-3457
Willow Grove ARB          (215) 443-1166 -- (215) 443-1089
Youngstown-Warren ARS     (330) 609-1216 -- (330) 609-1337

        MAJCOM              Financial analysis -- Phone Number

Air Combat Control (ACC)

HQ AIA                    Lt Col James Zagata        DSN 969-2181
Barksdale AFB             Mr. R. T. Atkins           DSN 781-3490
Beale AFB                 Lt R. Cabading             DSN 368-2229
Cannon AFB                Capt C Sienkowski          DSN 681-2019
Davis-Monthan AFB         Capt A.Kimbrough           DSN 228-5815
Dyess AFB                 Ms. K. Mickelson           DSN 461-2024
Ellsworth AFB             Capt L. Stanley            DSN 675-1480
Holloman AFB              Ms. D. Bentley             DSN 572-3785
Langley AFB               Capt A. Nester             DSN 574-2161
Minot AFB                 Mr. A. Elliott             DSN 453-4297
Moody AFB                 Capt L. R. Scott           DSN 460-3397
Mountain Home AFB         Mrs. S. Strain             DSN 728-2677
Nellis AFB                Ms. J. Nabors              DSN 682-9835
Offutt AFB                Ms R. Woerner              DSN 271-2391
Seymour Johnson AFB       Ms. V. Giordano            DSN 722-5688
Shaw AFB                  Capt A. James              DSN 965-1428
Whiteman AFB              Capt K. Wells              DSN 975-5457
379 ECPTS, Southwest
  Asia
AOR, 4404 CW(P)                                      (318) 434-7305

Air Education & Training Command (AETC)

Air University            Mr. Joe D. Johnson         DSN 493-6485
Altus AFB                 Mr. Robert Jacks           DSN 866-6413
Columbus AFB              Ms. Kaye Lee               DSN 742-2678
Goodfellow AFB            Ms. Nancy Royall           DSN 477-5154
Keesler AFB               Ms. Denice McClain         DSN 597-7077
Lackland AFB              Capt Christine Millard     DSN 473-4191
Laughlin AFB              Mrs. Virginia Anderson     DSN 732-5271
Little Rock AFB           Capt Joseph Nicholas       DSN 731-7772
Luke AFB                  Ms. Dorothy Rowe           DSN 896-3526
Randolph AFB              Mr. Bert Dycus             DSN 487-5642
Sheppard AFB              Capt Dawn Parker           DSN 736-4910
Tyndall AFB               Capt Laura Christensen     DSN 523-8249
Vance AFB                 Mr. Gene Gould             DSN 448-7188

Air Force Materiel Command (AFMC)

311 HSW, Brooks AFB       Ms. Sandra Lubeley         DSN 240-2403
377 CPTS, Kirtland AFB    Capt Erik Dunn             DSN 263-1800
66CPTS, Hanscom AFB       Mr. Richard Penn           DSN 478-6790
72 CPTS, Tinker AFB       Ms. Cheryl Robitaille      DSN 339-2225
75 CPTS, Hill AFB         Ms. Debra Nicholson        DSN 775-3721
78 CPTS, Robins AFB       Ms. Elaine Shuttlesworth   DSN 472-0513
88CPTS, Wright-           Mr. Bob Kemp               DSN 674-3808
  Patterson AFB
95 CPTS, Edwards          Ms. Marla Dirlam           DSN 674-2499
96 CPTS, Eglin AFB        Ms. Mercedita Sabijon      DSN 872-8097
AAC, Eglin AFB            Ms. Leah Hodge             DSN 872-3615
AEDC, Arnold AFB          Mr. Steve Passarello       DSN 340-5168
AFFTC, Edwards AFB        Ms. Lisa Sigman            DSN 527-7237
AFRL, Wright-Patterson    Ms. Pam Powers             DSN 986-9836
  AFB
AFSAC, Wright-Patterson   Ms. Sue Bacas              DSN 787-3013 x4576
  AFB
AMARC, Davis-Monthan      Mr. Robert T Wilson        DSN 228-8526
  AFB
ASC, Wright-Patterson     Ms. Stephanie Moore        DSN 986-5400
  AFB
ESC, Hanscom AFB          Mr. Robert LeBoeuf         DSN 478-5173
OC-ALC, Tinker AFB        Ms. Leslie Carlson         DSN 339-5547
OO-ALC, Hill AFB          Mr. Mark McLeod            DSN 586-0562
Rome Lab                  Ms. Terri Shenk            DSN 587-3504
WR-ALC, Robins AFB        Mr. Greg Huttner           DSN 472-1502

Air Force Special Operations Command (AFSOC)

16 CPTS, Hurlburt Field   Capt Allison Chisholm      DSN 579-4050

Air Force Space Command (AFSPC)

Buckley AFB (460 CPTS)    Ms. Judy Corrizo           DSN 847-7154
F.E. Warren AFB           Mr. Jim Dockter            DSN 481-4008
  (90 CPTS)
Malmstrom AFB             Capt Thomas Overly         DSN 632-4167
  (341 CPTS)
Minot AFB (91SW/FM)       Mr. Traccy Denham          DSN 453-3378
Patrick AFB (45 CPTS)     Mr. Carl McDowell          DSN 854-4815
Peterson AFB (21 CPTS)    Ms. Pam Phillian           DSN 834-4358
Schriever AFB (50 CPTS)   Ms. Vickie Bailey          DSN 560-5103
Vandenberg AFB            Ms. Debbie Hart            DSN 276-5234
  (30 CPTS)
Space & Missile Systems   Mr. Mark Schubert          DSN 633-1900
  Center, Los Angeles
  AFB (SMC/FM)
Space & Innovation        N/A
  Development Center,
  Schriever AFB
  (SIDC/XRC)

Air Mobility Command (AMC)

Andrews AFB               Capt Juan Garza            DSN 858-0124
Charleston AFB            Capt Wesley Morris         DSN 673-3765
Dover AFB                 Ms. Laura Miller           DSN 445-4465
Fairchild AFB             Capt Scott Mathis          DSN 657-3901
Grand Forks AFB           Capt Richard Morgan        DSN 362-3102
McDill AFB                Ms. Brenda Holmes          DSN 968-7786
McChord AFB               Ms. Suzanne Colpitts       DSN 382-3853
McConnell AFB             Mr. Jesse Ramirez, Jr.     DSN 743-3231
McGuire AFB               Mrs. Joanne Dunleavy       DSN 650-6239
Pope AFB                  Ms. LaToya Evans           DSN 424-1344
Scott AFB                 Mr. Bruce Greenwald        DSN 576-7879
Travis AFB                Capt Walter Rudd           DSN 837-1876

Pacific Air Forces (PACAF)

Andersen AFB              Capt Phillip Wooden        (312) 366-6795
Eielson AFB               Ms.Twila Donovan           (317) 377-2359
Elmendorf AFB             Mr. John Carrington        (317) 552-5259
Hickam AFB                Capt James Lee             (315) 449-8509
Kadena AB                 Capt Damon Roberts         (312) 634-2601
Kunsan AB                 Capt Richard McBride       (312) 782-5635
Misawa AB                 Capt James Nelson          (312) 226-4256
Osan AB (51st)            Capt Dan McCrary           (312) 784-2904
Yokota AB                 Capt Dave Campbell         (315) 225-6065

United States Air Forces in Europe (USAFE)

Aviano AB, Italy          Capt Jesse Rozman          DSN 632-4938
  (31 CPTS)
Incirlik AB, Turkey       1LT Alexandra Kish         DSN 676-6105
  (39 CPTF)
Lakenheath RAF, UK        Capt Brooke McLean         DSN 226-2475
  (48 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        Capt Antwan Hopkins        DSN 238-4876
  (100 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        MSgt Michael Winsor        DSN 238-7110
  (501st CSW/FM)
Vogelweh AB, Germany      MSgt Andrew Sheppard       DSN 489-6571
  (38 CSW/FM)
Ramstein AB, Germany      Capt Susan Sheets          DSN 480-5723
  (435th CPTS)
Ramstein AB, Germany      TSgt Scott Hoglund         DSN 480-8640
  (86 CPTS)
Spangdahlem AB, Germany   Capt John Decker           DSN 452-2829
  (52 CPTS)
Lajes FLD PO (65 CPTF)    Capt William Vivoni        DSN 535-6237

Air Force Reserve Command (AFRC)

Carswell ARS              Ms. Kristin Risberg        (817) 782-6976
Dobbins ARB               Ms. Susan Reeves           (678) 655-3514
Gen Mitchell IAP ARS      Mr. Mike Semenak           (414) 482-5354
Homestead ARS             Mr. Larry Carrier          (305) 224-7771
Pittsburgh IAP ARS        Mr. Richard Cherpak        (412) 474-8523
Grissom ARB               Ms. Merilyn Bennett        (765) 688-2481
March ARB                 Ms. Norma Castillo         (951) 655-2006
Minnesota-St. Paul IAP    Maj Dave Hanten            (612) 713-1202
  ARS
NAS JRB New Orleans
Niagara Falls IAP ARS     Mr. Don Dowling            (716) 236-3080
Portland IAP              Mr. Michael Steinbach      (503) 335-4704
Selfridge ANGB            Ms. Donna Mosley           (810) 307-2468
Westover ARB              Ms. Sophie Bartosik        (413) 557-3459
Willow Grove ARB          Ms. Carole Monkres         (215) 443-1178
Youngstown-Warren ARS     Mr. Ernest Talerico        (330) 609-1103

        MAJCOM               Financial Services -- Phone Number

Air Combat Control (ACC)

HQ AIA                    Mr. R. Wonson              DSN 969-3099
Barksdale AFB             2 Lt B. D. Girdner         DSN 781-3211
Beale AFB                 Ms. J. McKinley            DSN 368-2211
Cannon AFB                Lt C. Alexander            DSN 681-2497
Davis-Monthan AFB         2Lt M. Crowder             DSN 228-4964
Dyess AFB                 Capt R. Gardner            DSN 461-8959
Ellsworth AFB             Mr. G. Jewett              DSN 675-1483
Holloman AFB              Capt J. Taylor             DSN 572-5547
Langley AFB               1Lt Abdul Toulas           DSN 574-3671
Minot AFB                 1Lt J. Guzman              DSN 453-3048
Moody AFB                 MSgt D. Reeves             DSN 460-3508
Mountain Home AFB         1Lt K. Cyr                 DSN 728-3399
Nellis AFB                1Lt M. Paul                DSN 682-2210
Offutt AFB                Capt B. Elze               DSN 271-9870
Seymour Johnson AFB       Lt L. Diaz                 DSN 722-5676
Shaw AFB                  2 Lt R. Lambrix            DSN 965-3495
Whiteman AFB              MSgt A. Concepcion         DSN 975-5389
379 ECPTS, Southwest
  Asia
AOR, 4404 CW(P)                                      (318) 434-7305

Air Education & Training Command (AETC)

Air University            Capt Brian Vance           DSN 493-5432
Altus AFB                 Lt Antwan Johnson          DSN 866-4301
Columbus AFB              2Lt Earl J. Alexander II   DSN 742-2695
Goodfellow AFB            Lt Ross Davis              DSN 477-5044
Keesler AFB               1Lt Mishaun Johnson        DSN 597-7251
Lackland AFB              Capt Michelle Hardy        DSN 473-2166
Laughlin AFB              1Lt Timothy Lucio          DSN 732-5203
Little Rock AFB           Capt Shonna Ridings        DSN 731-5454
Luke AFB                  Capt Ericka Farmer-Hill    DSN 896-6035
Randolph AFB              Lt Cormick Wong            DSN 487-6944
Sheppard AFB              Lt Christopher Cashwell    DSN 736-4863
Tyndall AFB               Lt Tyler Hess              DSN 523-8270
Vance AFB                 1Lt Kevin Schafer          DSN 448-7191

Air Force Materiel Command (AFMC)

311 HSW, Brooks AFB       Lt Mary Kelley             DSN 240-2567
377 CPTS, Kirtland AFB    Lt Irene Cusack            DSN 263-1820
66CPTS, Hanscom AFB       Lt Jamie Phair             DSN 478-5987
72 CPTS, Tinker AFB       Mr. Gregory Woodson        DSN 339-2493
75 CPTS, Hill AFB         Lt Elizabeth Trahan        DSN 586-2223
78 CPTS, Robins AFB       Ms. Cheryl McNeil Jordan   DSN 468-3840
88CPTS, Wright-           Lt Frank Burks             DSN 672-2023
  Patterson AFB
95 CPTS, Edwards          Ms. Fances Morris          DSN 527-6484
96 CPTS, Eglin AFB        Lt Angie Blackwell         DSN 872-0063
AAC, Eglin AFB
AEDC, Arnold AFB          MSgt Randy Green           DSN 340-7410
AFFTC, Edwards AFB
AFRL, Wright-Patterson
  AFB
AFSAC, Wright-Patterson
  AFB
AMARC, Davis-Monthan
  AFB
ASC, Wright-Patterson
  AFB
ESC, Hanscom AFB
OC-ALC, Tinker AFB
OO-ALC, Hill AFB
Rome Lab                  Ms. Rose Jones             DSN 587-3622
WR-ALC, Robins AFB

Air Force Special Operations Command (AFSOC)

16 CPTS, Hurlburt Field   1Lt Calvin Henderson       DSN 579-5433

Air Force Space Command (AFSPC)

Buckley AFB (460 CPTS)    Lt Pete Talley             DSN 847-6818
F.E. Warren AFB           Capt Gary Elliott          DSN 481-3811
  (90 CPTS)
Malmstrom AFB             Lt Tamera Wyatt            DSN 632-2851
  (341 CPTS)
Minot AFB (91SW/FM)       N/A
Patrick AFB (45 CPTS)     Capt Jason Sanchez         DSN 854-7171
Peterson AFB (21 CPTS)    Lt Steve Tatro             DSN 834-7576
Schriever AFB (50 CPTS)   Lt Steven Gilmore          DSN 560-5112
Vandenberg AFB            Capt James Cunningham      DSN 276-4031
  (30 CPTS)
Space & Missile Systems   Capt Danny Warren          DSN 633-1118
  Center, Los Angeles
  AFB (SMC/FM)
Space & Innovation        N/A                        DSN 633-1118
  Development Center,
  Schriever AFB
  (SIDC/XRC)

Air Mobility Command (AMC)

Andrews AFB               Capt Steven Warren         DSN 858-7266
Charleston AFB            1st Lt Michele Kinlock     DSN 673-3723
Dover AFB                 2d Lt Chris Spaulding      DSN 445-4503
Fairchild AFB             1st Lt Joshua Cherkinsky   DSN 657-4959
Grand Forks AFB           1st Lt Derrick Biggs       DSN 362-4817
McDill AFB                Capt Larry Buycks          DSN 968-4092
McChord AFB               1st Lt Scott Thompson      DSN 382-4103
McConnell AFB             Capt B. Collins            DSN 743-4188
McGuire AFB               2d Lt Kerry Mackey         DSN 650-6258
Pope AFB                  1st Lt Tayana Stevens      DSN 424-1300
Scott AFB                 1st Lt Geary Graham        DSN 576-7923
Travis AFB                Capt Davis Birch           DSN 837-1875

Pacific Air Forces (PACAF)

Andersen AFB              1Lt Samuel Glass           (312) 366-3959
Eielson AFB               1Lt Tammy Colvin           (317) 377-1628
Elmendorf AFB             1Lt Douglas Bauer          (317) 552-7364
Hickam AFB                Capt Shay Edwards          (315) 449-0331
Kadena AB                 2Lt Howard Antoine         (312) 634-4000
Kunsan AB                 1Lt Tommy Dawson           (312) 782-5414
Misawa AB                 1Lt Krista Torres-Leaman   (312) 226-3439
Osan AB (51st)            Capt Demetrius Prado       (312) 784-6424
Yokota AB                 1Lt Capri Gunn             (315) 225-5199

United States Air Forces in Europe (USAFE)

Aviano AB, Italy          Capt Eric Cuebas           DSN 632-4499
  (31 CPTS)
Incirlik AB, Turkey       1LT Christopher Collins    DSN 676-3122
  (39 CPTF)
Lakenheath RAF, UK        Capt Lindsey Kennedy       DSN 226-2417
  (48 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        1LT Clark Bihag            DSN 238-5571
  (100 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        MSgt Michael Winsor        DSN 238-7110
  (501st CSW/FM)
Vogelweh AB, Germany      MSgt Andrew Sheppard       DSN 489-6571
  (38 CSW/FM)
Ramstein AB, Germany      Capt Todd Howey            DSN 480-9205
  (435th CPTS)
Ramstein AB, Germany      TSgt Scott Hoglund         DSN 480-8640
  (86 CPTS)
Spangdahlem AB, Germany   1LT Kurt Schmidbauer       DSN 452-5980
  (52 CPTS)
Lajes FLD PO (65 CPTF)    Capt William Sullivan      DSN 535-5174

Air Force Reserve Command (AFRC)

Carswell ARS              Mr. Robert Oliver          (817) 782-6960
Dobbins ARB               Ms. Stephanie Harvin       (817) 655-2031
Gen Mitchell IAP ARS      Ms. Patricia Danes         (414) 482-5350
Homestead ARS             Mr. Robert Saar            (305) 224-7870
Pittsburgh IAP ARS        Mr. Randy Butcher          (412) 474-8552
Grissom ARB               Mr. Martin Foye            (765) 688-2858
March ARB                 Mr. William Trammell       (951) 655-5260
Minnesota-St. Paul IAP    Ms. Kristin Borntrager     (612) 713-1439
  ARS
NAS JRB New Orleans
Niagara Falls IAP ARS     Ms. Patricia Jacus         (716) 236-2295
Portland IAP              Mr. Duane Hinkle           (503) 335-4705
Selfridge ANGB            Mr. Matthew Collier        (810) 307-2460
Westover ARB              Ms. Rebecca Cross          (413) 557-3460
Willow Grove ARB          Ms. Denise Harrison        (215) 443-1178
Youngstown-Warren ARS     Ms. Antoinette Clarke      (330) 609-1205

                                    AF Audit Agency
        MAJCOM               Representative -- Phone Number

Air Combat Control (ACC)

HQ AIA                    Ms. J. Moore             DSN 969-2348
Barksdale AFB             Mr. C. Tingle            DSN 781-5227
Beale AFB                 Mr. J. Kojak             DSN 837-1830
Cannon AFB                Ms. P. Olivarez          DSN 681-2991
Davis-Monthan AFB         Mr. J. Andrews           DSN 228-1971
Dyess AFB                 Mr. C. Birdsong          DSN 461-5549
Ellsworth AFB             Mr. J. Mart              DSN 453-2842
Holloman AFB              Mr. J. Andrews           DSN 228-1971
Langley AFB               Mr. J. Szewczyk          DSN 575-0767
Minot AFB                 Mr. J. Mart              DSN 453-2842
Moody AFB                 Mr. R. Misamore          DSN 472-0350
Mountain Home AFB         Mr. L. Miceli            DSN 657-3359
Nellis AFB                Ms. V. Hart              DSN 682-6920
Offutt AFB                Ms. N. Bryner            DSN 271-3223
Seymour Johnson AFB       Mr. J. Szewczyk          DSN 575-0767
Shaw AFB                  Mr. M. Stephenson        DSN 965-1876
Whiteman AFB              Ms. C. Wolf              DSN 240-1385
379 ECPTS, Southwest
  Asia
AOR, 4404 CW(P)           Mr. J. Miller            DSN 453-7313

Air Education & Training Command (AETC)

Air University            Ms. Janice Thayer        DSN 493-2153
Altus AFB                 Mr. Bob Shelby           DSN 339-5660
Columbus AFB              Ms. Kaye Lee             DSN 742-2678
Goodfellow AFB            Mr. Curtis Birdsong      DSN 461-5551
Keesler AFB               Ms. Debra Windland       DSN 597-4420
Lackland AFB              Ms. Trudy Pryga          DSN 473-2557
Laughlin AFB              Ms. Sylvia Lampman       DSN 487-5066
Little Rock AFB           Ms. Jan Turney           DSN 731-3734
Luke AFB                  Mr. Keith Fuglestad      DSN 896-7042
Randolph AFB
Sheppard AFB              Mr. Brent Krueger        DSN 736-5130
Tyndall AFB               Mr. Mike Gibson &        DSN 523-8241
                            Mr. Jim Hogan          DSN 523-8259
Vance AFB                 Mr. Bennie Butler        DSN 448-7355

Air Force Materiel Command (AFMC)

311 HSW, Brooks AFB       Ms. Gracie Hull          DSN 240-9036
377 CPTS, Kirtland AFB    Mr. James West           DSN 246-6557
66CPTS, Hanscom AFB
72 CPTS, Tinker AFB
75 CPTS, Hill AFB
78 CPTS, Robins AFB
88CPTS, Wright-           Mr. Steve Tucker         DSN 672-2020
  Patterson AFB
95 CPTS, Edwards
96 CPTS, Eglin AFB        Ms. Mercedes Suarez      DSN 872-2543
AAC, Eglin AFB
AEDC, Arnold AFB          Ms. Gloria Fairchild     DSN 340-5843
AFFTC, Edwards AFB        Mr. Ed Delargy           DSN 527-2081
AFRL, Wright-Patterson    Ms. Krista Harlow        DSN 986-9823
  AFB
AFSAC, Wright-Patterson   Joyce Campbell           DSN 787-4222
  AFB
AMARC, Davis-Monthan      Ms. Lawrence Henry       DSN 228-8831
  AFB
ASC, Wright-Patterson     Mr. Charles Clark        DSN 785-8536
  AFB
ESC, Hanscom AFB          Mr. Roland Daigle        DSN 478-3677
OC-ALC, Tinker AFB        Ms. Louise Kregger       DSN 884-6053
OO-ALC, Hill AFB          Mr. John Conti           DSN 775-6230
Rome Lab
WR-ALC, Robins AFB        Ms. Kathy Owens          DSN 472-0820

Air Force Special Operations Command (AFSOC)

16 CPTS, Hurlburt Field

Air Force Space Command (AFSPC)

Buckley AFB (460 CPTS)
F.E. Warren AFB
  (90 CPTS)
Malmstrom AFB
  (341 CPTS)
Minot AFB (91SW/FM)
Patrick AFB (45 CPTS)
Peterson AFB (21 CPTS)
Schriever AFB (50 CPTS)
Vandenberg AFB
  (30 CPTS)
Space & Missile Systems
  Center, Los Angeles
  AFB (SMC/FM)
Space & Innovation
  Development Center,
  Schriever AFB
  (SIDC/XRC)

Air Mobility Command (AMC)

Andrews AFB               Capt Juan Garza          DSN 858-0124
Charleston AFB            Lt Col Chuck Shea        DSN 673-3772
Dover AFB                 Ms. Nancy Clauser        DSN 445-4473
Fairchild AFB             Lt Matthew Beck          DSN 657-4959
Grand Forks AFB           Ms. Janet Clark          DSN 362-6210
McDill AFB                Ms. Robbin Chance        DSN 968-5187
McChord AFB               Ms. Lois Seibert         DSN 382-2105
McConnell AFB             Ms. Pam Porsch           DSN 743-5879
McGuire AFB               Mr. Armando Scerrato     DSN 650-6298
Pope AFB                  Mr. Robert Lee Jr        DSN 424-1333
Scott AFB                 Mr. Gregg Bianchi        DSN 576-5985
Travis AFB                MSgt Karen Foster        DSN 837-1818

Pacific Air Forces (PACAF)

Andersen AFB              Ms. Shulan Christenson   (312) 634-1898
Eielson AFB               Maj David Peeler         (317) 377-4140
Elmendorf AFB             Ms. Jessica Young        (317) 552-6565
Hickam AFB                Ms. Darlene Ting-Apana   (315) 449-4355
Kadena AB                 Ms. Shulan Christenson   (312) 634-1898
Kunsan AB                 Ms. Teresa Fiegel        (312) 784-4270
Misawa AB                 Mr. Jerome Walters       (312) 225-8575
Osan AB (51st)            Ms. Teresa Fiegel        (312) 784-4270
Yokota AB                 Ms. Love Wright          (315) 225-8104

United States Air Forces in Europe (USAFE)

Aviano AB, Italy          Ms. Donna Mandis         DSN 632-7753
  (31 CPTS)
Incirlik AB, Turkey       N/A
  (39 CPTF)
Lakenheath RAF, UK        Ms. Margaret Huard       DSN 632-7753
  (48 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        N/A
  (100 CPTS)
Mildenhall RAF, UK        N/A
  (501st CSW/FM)
Vogelweh AB, Germany      N/A
  (38 CSW/FM)
Ramstein AB, Germany      Mr. James Miller         DSN 489-7513
  (435th CPTS)
Ramstein AB, Germany      Ms. Tesa Lanoy /         DSN 489-6215
  (86 CPTS)               Mr. Brent Krueger
Spangdahlem AB, Germany   N/A
  (52 CPTS)
Lajes FLD PO (65 CPTF)    N/A

Air Force Reserve Command (AFRC)

Carswell ARS              Ms. Bobbie Munsell       (817) 782-6975
Dobbins ARB               Ms. Cindy Ames           (678) 655-3645
Gen Mitchell IAP ARS      Mr. Dennis Hink          (414) 482-5347
Homestead ARS             Ms. Christiane Sable     (305) 224-7409
Pittsburgh IAP ARS        Ms. Connie Withrow       (412) 474-8550
Grissom ARB               Mr. Michael Ayers        (765) 688-2472
March ARB                 Ms. Judith Bryant        (951) 655-5239
Minnesota-St. Paul IAP    Mr. Michael Auel         (612) 713-1418
  ARS
NAS JRB New Orleans
Niagara Falls IAP ARS     Mr. Paul Cournyea        (716) 236-2298
Portland IAP              Mr. Ted Height           (503) 335-4702
Selfridge ANGB            Mr. Ricky Roberts        (810) 307-2471
Westover ARB              Ms. Daniel McCarthy      (413) 557-2883
Willow Grove ARB          Mr. Mike Regan           (215) 443-1166
Youngstown-Warren ARS     Ms. Lori Cook            (330) 609-1750
COPYRIGHT 2006 U.S. Air Force, Financial Management and Comptroller
No portion of this article can be reproduced without the express written permission from the copyright holder.
Copyright 2006 Gale, Cengage Learning. All rights reserved.

 Reader Opinion

Title:

Comment:



 

Article Details
Printer friendly Cite/link Email Feedback
Publication:Air Force Comptroller
Date:Sep 22, 2006
Words:5119
Previous Article:Flexibility in a joint environment.
Next Article:SAF/FM and financial management/comptroller organization chart.

Terms of use | Copyright © 2014 Farlex, Inc. | Feedback | For webmasters